SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Leon Rodriguez Orlando
2185
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A.
1996
Martinez Molina Jose Juan
1811
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina
1810
Cabrera Ramos Javier
1751
Ruiz Delgado Basilio
1746
Gonzalez Armas Dinia
1741
Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos
1716
Leon Manas Jose Francisco
1692
Perez Gil Jose Juan
1643
Perez Castellano Yaiza
1638
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos
1633
Acosta Quintana Maximino Santiago
1628
Ramirez Maillo Cristian
1609
Chaparro Grande Fernando
1596
Fuentes Perez Noe
1579
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel
1562
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
1550
Diaz Mendoza Eladio
1542
Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul
1524
Henriquez Cazorla Laura
1509
Guedes Lopez Mario
1495
Lopez Gonzalez Lidia
1468
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue
1462
Biscarri Candalia Oscar
1455
Gonzalez Ortega Pino
1440
Morales Sanchez Domingo
1428
Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael
1424
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe
1381
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel
1374
Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro
1369
Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel
1353
Abderrahaman Nadia
1224
Sosa Suarez Nestor
1217
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria
1211
Trujillo Morales Sofia
1204
Melian Santana Juan
1200
Gonzalez Ramirez Daniel
1187
Hernandez Suarez Francisco
1132
Rodriguez Mesa Alejandro
1075
Molina Rodriguez Jose
1070
Gimenez Aleman Sergio
1017
Cardenes Jimenez Jesus
1000
Medina Perez Alvaro
1000
Marrero Llorca Pedro
1000
Moreno Molina Jorge
1000
Fernandez Arce Ekaitz
1000
Garcia Almeida Valeria
1000
Leon Sanchez Ricardo
1000
Perez Sauca Miguel
1000
Gil Quesada Juan
1000
Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo
1000
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas
1000
Besana Ramirez Ancor
1000
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel
1000
Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio
1000
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo
1000
Bolanos Viera Manuel Jesus
1000
Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel
1000
Sanchez Aleman Antonio
1000
Vega Armas Jacobo
1000
Sosa Suarez Juan Jose
1000
Perez Tejera Maribel
1000
Rodriguez del Rio Manuel
1000
Norro Lopez Enrique
1000
Vega Rodriguez Daniel
1000
Del Toro Herrera Francisco
1000
Garcia Barbero Antonio Jose
1000
Maroto Rivero Adrian
1000