SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.liga vychod 2015/16 R1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pechac Jergus
2495
Kociscak Jiri
2482
Pacher Milan
2471
Druska Juraj
2460
Krnan Tomas
2440
Repka Christopher
2426
Rojicek Vojtech
2412
Neugebauer Martin
2409
Manik Mikulas
2407
Hagarova Zuzana
2389
Mazur Stefan
2383
Bunda Viktor
2325
Svoboda Svatopluk
2323
Zambor Norbert
2312
Zvarik Martin
2296
Krak Tomas
2291
Molnar Peter
2279
Holecko Rastislav
2271
Kusiak Matej
2270
Goncharov Alexandr
2269
Tropp Oliver
2265
Svana Peter
2262
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2258
Kantorik Marian
2252
Skreno Vladimir
2245
Mede Istvan
2237
Lembak Jurij
2232
Palecek Peter
2232
Macko Michal
2231
Kamody Mario
2228
Staricek Peter
2225
Csolto Robert
2225
Dujava Jonas
2221
Bednar Milan
2218
Istona Martin
2212
Haring Viktor
2209
Krajnak Martin
2204
Najgebauer Szemjon
2200
Sremanak Slavomir
2199
Kostelny Jozef
2198
Gregor Michal
2191
Harvan Richard
2186
Hlinka Michal
2185
Michalicka Milan
2185
Stricova Zuzana
2182
Dusik Tomas
2179
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2176
Peterson Eric
2173
Kalata Peter
2172
Mraz Ondrej
2169
Lasanda Michal
2168
Dors Ryszard
2166
Ligart Tamas
2166
Kriz Mario
2165
Demeter Peter
2165
Koval Maros
2162
Jelen Peter
2158
Hagara Martin
2154
Rojickova Monika
2150
Tauber Marek
2144
Sokol Lubomir
2143
Vrbova Niki
2141
Pastir Stanislav
2141
Matejov Jaroslav
2141
Koval Anton
2137
Klemanic Emil
2131
Kopera Michal
2129
Andras Tomas
2129
Brhel Jan
2128
Biros Robert
2126
Trgina Daniel
2125
Miciak Maros
2125
Gerbery Richard
2124
Fedorko Stefan
2123
Zatko Gregor
2123
Dzurenda Stefan
2119
Csala Jan
2118
Konak Jan
2117
Pejko Otomar
2115
Cech Dominik
2112
Harasta Igor
2112
Haring Filip
2107
Hlinka Vasil
2107
Rogos Jan
2106
Galovic Stefan
2104
Holtman Teodor
2104
Hros Roman
FIIT
2103
Csolto Tibor
2102
Goban Marek
2101
Koren Jan
2099
Turcel Jozef
2097
Stofan Jozef
2096
Svana Kamil
2094
Tropp Frantisek
2093
Mrva Vladimir
2092
Balazs Attila
2086
Pekar Karol
2085
Cuker Dusan
2080
Milat Patrik
2080
Micek Jaroslav
2074
Stric Dusan
2064
Okos Alexander
2064
Trebula Jozef
2064
Hujo Jozef
2062
Milder Ladislav
2059
Hotak Marian
2059
Veselovsky Jan
2059
Pcola Jaroslav
2057
Ondo Radoslav
2057
Balazs Ladislav
2050
Kociscakova Alexandra
2046
Lukac Jozef
2040
Turcer Dusan
2037
Krajnak Jan
2037
Schwabik Bruno
2034
Jurcisin Imrich
2032
Kopnicky Vladimir
2032
Tropp Lukas
2031
Lauko Ladislav
2020
Vojtko Marek
2019
Staffen Richard
2014
Petras Marian
2013
Hricik Peter
2009
Hennel Karol
2007
Safarik Milan
2006
Laky Peter
2006
Panko Radoslav
1997
Korytko Peter
1996
Panko Eduard
1996
Lihosith Peter
1993
Stromp Julius
1991
Kravec Patrik
1986
Druska Robert
1985
Foglar Ivan
1985
Turkova Karolina
1981
Gajdosik Andrej
1973
Zrost Rudolf
1971
Medvec Miroslav
1970
Kolesar Peter
1966
Volcko Richard
1966
Pacholsky Martin
1966
Belus Benjamin
1962
Stec Juraj
1962
Kerdik Adam
1962
Starzec Juraj
1961
Paulina Pavol
1960
Turcan Martin
1958
Novotny Adam
1957
Dudasko Mario
1951
Misovic Jan
1951
Endresz Pavol
1949
Cuper Jan
1949
Pavlik Milan
1949
Chyla Jiri
1947
Skovran Jaroslav
1946
Marcinek Michal
1945
Serbin Rastislav
1943
Adamciak Tomas
1929
Michel Norbert
1927
Zuscin Martin
1923
Copak Jozef
1920
Kanos Jozef
1919
Brodzak Jan
1915
Sustek Vladimir
1906
Jusko Peter
1903
Gettvert Vojtech
1898
Prielozny Eduard
1894
Grich Frantisek
1879
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1871
Kubis Juraj
1865
Salomons Lorenzo
1859
Sankova Stella
1857
Vestur Rastislav
1848
Nadzamova Sofia
1840
Sustek Radoslav
1840
Ferkova Dominika
1839
Recky Norbert
1837
Halamova Maria
1832
Fecko Juraj
1830
Gomola Miroslav
1826
Feco Jan
1820
Budzak Marcel
1819
Gir Patrik
1818
Pacholsky Radovan
1816
Sabol Peter
1811
Kovac Stefan
1805
Sun Peter
1805
Polovka Milan
1790
Rogos Jan
1777
Hagara Eduard
1777
Chovan Anton
1771
Miga Lubos
1766
Minda Bohus
1764
Vrbjar Jozef
1760
Ihnat Marek
1749
Misecka Kamil
1748
Furman Slavomir
1739
Micek Jiri
1734
Kaminsky Ladislav
1707
Gregor Zdenek
1702
Ondo Tomas
1699
Antal Lubomir
1698
Kacir Tomas
1655
Ferencak Jakub
1648
Stuchly Jan
1629
Korencik Jaroslav
1582
Gyerpal Adrian
1576
Stevik Patrik
1528
Piovar Jaroslav
1493
Piovar Richard
1489
Jadron Jozef
1379
Stauder Matej
1209
Starzecova Gabriela
1000
Slatkovsky Andrej
1000
Krotky Peter
1000
Kovac Michal
1000