SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2546
Jovanovic Zoran
2502
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464
Palkovi Jozsef
2450
Farago Ivan
2402
Popovics Adam
2395
Tompa Janos
2380
Berczes Csaba
2365
Lorand Norbert
2341
Dudas Janos
2332
Kerek Csaba
2306
Grimm Daniel
2300
To Nhat Minh
2291
Dory Jeno
2287
Szalanczi Emil
2276
Lehmann Zoltan
2273
Kiss Gedeon
2270
Vegh Endre
2267
Kerek Krisztian
2259
Kubacsny Laszlo
2255
Kahn Evarth Dr.
2248
Dupsky Laszlo
2242
Binder Tamas
2240
Kovacs Lajos
2236
Pirisi Gabor
2218
Pinter Zoltan
2216
Dombai Istvan
2213
Grimm Gyorgy
2199
Molnar Aurel
2197
Erdos Boglarka
2190
Kovacs Istvan
2186
Markos Adam
2173
Torday Balazs
2173
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169
Berta Krisztian
2163
Balog Gabor
2162
Tamassy Zoltan
2162
Szollosi Laszlo
2160
Cselotey Ivan
2157
Feher Attila
2130
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2125
Imecs Laszlo
2120
Sallai Kalman
2119
Trajber Daniel
2105
Adam Gyorgy Jr.
2104
Fodre Sandor
2104
Somodi Balazs
2100
Lukacs Janos
2096
Al Raheem Mohammad
2092
Hidegh Eszter
2087
Aj Laszlo
2086
Feher Laszlo
2085
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2081
Szabo Janos
2076
Lantos Attila
2073
Mayer Istvan
2071
Honsch Pal
2065
Igaz Peter
2063
Kollar Peter
2056
Slezak Robert
2056
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2042
Simon Lili
2039
Molnar Peter
2036
Kovacs Geza
2031
Rozsa Zoltan
2017
Adam Gyorgy Sr.
2014
Kiss Pal Vac
2007
Bege Aron
1997
Molnar Gabor
1990
Palotas Peter
1988
Mullner Janos
1987
Palvolgyi Istvan
1972
Schubert Gyula
1969
Katona Tamas
1969
Slezak Akos
1961
Somogyi Gabor
1960
Bokor-Manyoki Anna
1957
Bege Levente
1954
Fendrich Zoltan
1949
Sallai Mate
1943
Frank Jozsef
1941
Varga Tibor
1936
Molnar Sandor
1931
Kaltenecker Antal
1930
Liskan Lajos
1926
Zala Gyula
1922
Bege Mate
1911
Kiss Laszlo
1904
Horvath Karoly
1903
Szabo Zoltan
1892
Toth Gabor
1890
Takacs Pal
1886
Kalmar Karoly
1884
Bauer Attila
1881
Botos Jozsef
1881
Szalacsy Laszlo
1880
Toth Mate Jozsef
1875
Kuthi Balazs
1875
Gal Janos
1874
Paulovics Gyorgy
1869
Tessedik Karoly
1869
Fasi Lajos
1869
Kiss Sandor
1864
Lengyel Andrea
1862
Mazlo Attila
1852
Pataji Gyorgy
1847
Czegledi Laszlo
1847
Hajdu Roland
1845
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1843
Takacs Attila
1842
Redl Tibor
1835
Ruska Zoltan
1835
Granicz Janos
1832
Horvath Aron Balazs
1831
Benkovics Pal
1830
Lakatos Peter
1827
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1824
Kelemen Szabolcs
1823
Szabo Marton Mihaly
1822
Cseloczki Gabor
1820
Slezak Daniel Robert
1812
Deak Emoke
1805
Virag Sandor
1804
Teglas Matyas
1804
David Bela
1796
Nadasdi Attila
1791
Besztercsenyi Tibor
1784
Bakos Viktor
1781
Pasztor Zoltan
1780
Lorincz Karoly
1778
Solti Gergely
1778
Keresztesi Jozsef
1770
Halasz Jozsef
1768
Rosenberg Robert
1767
Burda Barna
1766
Prohaszkane Viola Zsuzsa
1763
Rigo Pal
1755
Banhidi Ferenc
1754
Birk Balazs Dr.
1754
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752
Virganc Roland
1745
Szabo Gyorgy
1744
Palinkas Tamas
1743
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742
Thuroczy Zsolt
1741
Csiba Beno
1738
Bege Vencel
1736
Matura Jozsef
1734
Szabo Peter
1728
Kovolgyi Krisztian
1725
Szaniszlo Janos
1708
Firnigel Janos
1703
Havellant Peter
1701
Sallai Andrea
1700
Muranyi Geza
1700
Mundi Gyorgy
1695
Dian Istvan
1686
Kovacs Gabor
1685
Toth Daniel
1679
Antal Gyorgy Balint
1678
Pasztor Akos
1673
Schwarczenberger Zsolt
1672
Zelei Janos
1666
Guzsik Istvan
1664
Kapitz Tibor
1660
Maisztorovics Peter
1654
Pilis Peter
1648
Benyi Andras
1645
Krapfel Janos
1644
Mohacsi Lajos
1635
Kovacs Tamas
1632
Lorincz Istvan
1624
Kronovetter Marton
1623
Gyenes Mate
1621
Kapitz Dominik
1619
Petho Istvan
1618
Bilibok Csaba
1616
Baranyi Gyorgy
1615
Sergyan Gyula Zoltan
1612
Vigh Imre
1603
Videki Imre
1580
Grimm Balazs
1569
Virag Balint
1568
Lipcsei Daniel
1561
Baka Istvan
1561
Kiss Miklos
1554
Csiba Tibor Dr.
1546
Csuka Gyula
1530
David Robert
1524
Repcsik Gabor
1521
Berczeli Istvan
1518
Horak Vanda
1499
Baski Barnabas
1491
Belovai Gergo
1484
Sziraki Zoltan
1439
Szabo Mihaly
1425
Baranyai Istvan
1372
Aj Laszlo Jr
1370
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326
Kosar-Nagy Mark
1280
Aj Tamas
1000
Mraz Jozsef
1000
Gion Endre
1000
puski Hunor
1000
Ribenyi Soma
1000
Rigo Jozsef
1000
Blaboli Andras
1000
Gyovai Istvan
1000
Molnar Aurel Jr.
1000
Kicsindy Janos
1000
Cserepenin Daniel
1000
Szekely Levente
1000
Toth Alex Istvan
1000
Dudas Andras Tibor
1000
Lorincz Mihaly
1000
Ladanyi Peter
1000
Menyes Karoly
1000
Szasz Jozsef
1000
Boganyi Gergely
1000
Jakus Laszlo
1000
Konyari Janos
1000
Merei Laszlo
1000
Toth Andras
1000
Kertesz Sandor
1000
Forro Gabor
1000
Soos Benedek
1000
Holl Maria
1000
Steyer Ferenc
1000
Laszlo Bela
1000
Sagi Ferenc Janos
1000
Kaldi Attila
1000
Muranyi Levente
1000
Vasko Almos
1000
Borbely Jozsef
1000
Bugyi Akos
1000
Lukacs Levente
1000
Szenas Gyula
1000
Babella Balazs
1000