SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Pest Region Super Div. Szalkai R 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2549
Jovanovic Zoran
2505
Bokros Albert
2482
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464
Palkovi Jozsef
2447
Palkovi Jozsef
2447
Farago Ivan
2405
Skomorokhin Roman
2396
Popovics Adam
2395
Tompa Janos
2380
Berczes Csaba
2361
Toth Bela
2361
Lorand Norbert
2341
Kovacs Zsolt
2310
Grimm Daniel
2288
Dory Jeno
2287
Toth-Goczo Melinda
2278
Csoke Krisztian
2273
Csoke Krisztian
2273
Budai David
2265
Sugar Gabor
2261
Vegh Endre
2259
Akots Gabor
2254
Deak Ferenc
2245
Kovacs Lajos
2236
Mincsovics Miklos
2236
Mincsovics Miklos
2236
Pirisi Gabor
2221
Csati Oliver
2203
Horvath Csaba
2196
Erdos Boglarka
2192
Egedi Istvan
2187
Burghardt Jozsef
2186
Pal Geza
2183
Grimm Gyorgy
2172
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169
Farkas Jozsef
2169
Fekete Jozsef
2166
Tornai Imre
2156
Kovacs Istvan
2156
Kiss Peter
2155
Szollosi Laszlo
2153
Szitas Gabor
2153
Markos Adam
2153
Nogrady Vilmos
2146
Fodre Sandor
2139
Ruby Tamas
2138
Guba Miklos
2137
Torok Tamas Titusz
2135
Nagy Aron
2132
Skomorokhina Tatyana
2131
Feher Attila
2130
Papista Akos
2127
Gonczi Jozsef
2126
Ruip Janos
2122
Imecs Laszlo
2120
Trajber Daniel
2105
Gubics Peter
2097
Feher Laszlo
2095
Kende Gyorgy Dr.
2094
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2091
Maraczi Erno
2088
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2088
Breitenbach Zoltan
2077
Felmery Mate
2077
Honsch Pal
2073
Igaz Peter
2063
Szovan Karoly
2063
Mervo Jozsef
2060
Mizik Tamas dr.
2057
Slezak Robert
2056
Gaspar Zoltan
2056
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2043
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2043
Sinka Csaba
2043
Horvath Kalman
2027
Konya Balazs
2026
Csabai Viktor
2021
Rozsa Zoltan
2017
Vrona Mihail
2017
Pallagi Janos
2008
Kiss Pal Vac
2007
Oze Krisztian
2002
Baber Balazs
2001
Karpati Kende Vajk
2001
Simon Lili
1999
Bege Aron
1997
Horvath Jeno Kalman
1996
Kalla Tibor
1995
Adorjan Botond
1990
Fenyes Gabor
1986
Vida Daniel
1985
Csaji Attila
1983
Palvolgyi Istvan
1982
Legman Miklos Dr.
1980
Komjathy Andras
1977
Fekete Andras
1969
Szlabey Geza
1964
Slezak Akos
1961
Somogyi Gabor
1960
Bokor-Manyoki Anna
1957
Schubert Gyula
1956
Bege Levente
1954
Sarvari Robert
1953
Kovacs Judit
1950
Fendrich Zoltan
1949
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1940
Fabian Bela
1938
Varga Tibor
1936
Frank Jozsef
1932
Kaltenecker Antal
1926
Rozsa Sandor
1925
Bege Mate
1923
Botos Jozsef
1921
Horvath Peter
1914
Varga Jozsef Sr
1911
Gombocz Ferenc
1911
Varhegyi Miklos
1901
Mirza Solyom
1889
Gal Janos
1887
Kalmar Karoly
1884
Karpati Bank
1884
Kazi Laszlo
1879
Fasi Lajos
1869
Kiss Sandor
1864
Karpati Gabor
1859
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
1858
Andahazy Kolos
1854
Kollman Levente
1850
Fabian Laszlo
1847
Holtsag Istvan
1842
Felmery Tamas
1838
Papai Janos
1830
Ruska Zoltan
1830
Fazekas Zoltan
1828
Slezak Daniel Robert
1812
Horvath Aron Balazs
1811
Lengyel Andrea
1810
Deak Emoke
1805
Solti Gergely
1802
Csetneki Mark
1792
Rinyu Janos
1787
Lorincz Karoly
1778
Varga Peter
1776
Miklos Tamas
1772
Halasz Jozsef
1768
Gyepesi Istvan
1765
Szabo Levente Jr.
1763
Turoczi Balazs
1762
Bakos Viktor
1761
Rigo Pal
1755
Birk Balazs Dr.
1754
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752
Sarmasi Peter
1751
Arato Zoltan
1744
Firnigel Janos
1742
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742
Bege Vencel
1736
Szabo Peter
1728
Kovolgyi Krisztian
1725
Mendoly Laszlo
1725
Kiss Istvan
1716
Matos Balint
1716
Beki Gabor
1713
Labancz Janos
1710
Szaniszlo Janos
1708
Muranyi Geza
1700
Farkas Jozsef Dr
1693
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.
1691
Pasztor Balazs
1689
Dian Istvan
1686
Sugar Kolos
1682
Szakaly Botond
1681
Szabo Gyozo Laszlo
1665
Volgyi Ferenc
1660
Legradi Antal
1655
Schaum Bela
1654
Torocsik Jozsef
1646
Csorba Rudolf
1643
Fodor Gergo
1633
Gyenes Mate
1629
Toth Laszlo G.
1614
Klamancsek Andras
1591
Szabo Daniel
1586
Ronyai Imre
1582
Piszar Andras
1571
Pilmayer Katalin Viola
1565
Videki Imre
1561
Magyari Gaspar
1551
Csiba Tibor Dr.
1546
Reviczki Roland
1537
Berczeli Istvan
1518
Demeter Levente
1509
Konrad Zoltan
1501
Baski Barnabas
1460
Marko Csanad
1459
Sagi Bence
1452
Rehak Mark
1448
Csapo Laszlo
1433
Rajko Marton
1433
Laskai Botond
1427
Czipp Janos
1402
Szabo Bence
1392
Sulyok Eszter
1384
Szviridova Polina
1379
Kiraly Rego
1346
Sugar Aron
1339
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326
Skomorokhina Elizaveta
1278
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1253
Mecsnober Mate Soma
1219
Gombocz Judit
1110
Hausz Balint
1109
Tompa Zoltan
1000
Farkas Bela
1000
Lakatos Csaba
1000
Kercsov Laszlo
1000
Szantai Balazs Balint
1000
Piszar Andras
1000
Piszar Laszlo
1000
Piszar Krisztina Klaudia
1000
Ladanyi Peter
1000
Papp Istvan
1000
Nemeth Ferenc
1000
Tornyai Abel
1000
Kecseti Tibor
1000
Hegedus Monika
1000
Orosz Gyula
1000
Szabo Abel
1000
Voros Zsombor
1000
Bogi Attila
1000
Janku Ildiko
1000
Illes Levente
1000
Holtsag Dora Renata
1000
Horvath-Szuliman Szofia
1000
Gutowski Robert
1000
Szabo Kristof
1000
Gutowski Benedek
1000
Gutowski Gellert
1000
Bugyi Akos
1000
Merei Laszlo
1000
Toth Andras
1000
Kertesz Sandor
1000
Forro Gabor
1000
Soos Benedek
1000
Holl Maria
1000
Gombos Dalma Evelin
1000
Varga Arpad Dr.
1000
Lovasz Zoltan
1000
Barcza Gyorgy
1000
Marton Laszlo
1000
Szabados Krisztian
1000
Gaal Gyula
1000
Somogyi Zoltan
1000
Szilagyi Samuel Attila
1000
Palinkas Lorinc Mihaly
1000
Lazar Bence Janos
1000