SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Provincial por Equipos Jaen 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Moya Martinez Juan Carlos
1987
Hernandez Perez Juan Carlos
1970
Malpica Martos Jose Antonio
1917
Barruz Serrano Antonio Angel
1910
Mane Gallardo David
1889
Madera Narvaez Bernardino
1885
Fernandez Garcia Francisco Jose
1839
Lorite Sanchez Andres
1837
Rascon Jato Daniel
1795
Benedicto Jimenez Jose
1791
Barranco Martinez Gabriel
1784
Prieto Melendrez Gustavo
1776
Diaz Luque Francisco
1775
Mane Alcolea Jose
1772
Jordan Del Molino Jose
1763
Gomez Lopez Jose Manuel
1737
Martinez Rivilla Jose
1734
Garcia Ruiz Miguel Mateo
1714
Jimenez Lindez Rafael
1711
Maqueira Escudero Alberto
1705
Catedra Diaz Pedro
1678
Romo Martin Adeodato
1673
Vaca Zudaire Elias
1673
Canedo Aceituno Raul
1653
Millan Reyes Antonio Jose
1647
Olivares Rubio Alvaro
1640
Real Palomares Isidoro
1628
Sanchez Varo Francisco
1617
Lorite Martin Jose Antonio
1614
De La Rubia Ramirez Dulce N.
1592
Delgado Segura Diego
1587
Real Arenas Isidoro
1570
Garcia Hurtado Juan Ramon
1568
Vico Medina Cayetano
1555
Berrio Lerma Juan Manuel
1536
Ochando Megias Antonio
1533
Trigueros Lorca Irene
1523
Moro Valero Jose
1519
Alcantara Martinez Francisco
1516
Barruz Ramirez Antonio Angel
1491
Sanchez Alvarez Tomas
1471
Alcala Zambrana Pedro
1457
Ballesteros Prieto Francisco J.
1443
Trigueros Moreno Jose Manuel
1435
Fernandez Torralbo Miguel Angel
1428
Vacas Garcia Jose Antonio
1415
Moro Valero Juan Miguel
1415
Hernandez Hurtado Jose Carlos
1415
Fernandez Checa Manuel
1402
Carrillo Castillo Jose Luis
1397
Trillo Rodriguez Sergio
1371
Martinez Montoya Miguel Esteban
1368
Rico Rico Daniel
1339
Ortega Carrascosa Cristobal
1329
Pastor Gonzalez Francisco Angel
1109
Perez Segura Jose Luis
1000
Diaz Roa Antonio
1000
Moya Cruz Sebastian
1000
Moya Gonzalez Sebastian
1000
Moya Gonzalez Jesus
1000
Rangel Torres Francisco Javier
1000
Galdon Martinez Manuel
1000
Garcia Crespo Juan Ramon
1000
Herrera Ruiz David
1000
Parras Armenteros Jesus
1000
Cuellar Parras Francisco Jesus
1000
Ochando Chaves Antonio
1000
Roa Diaz Hilario
1000
Guzman Guzman Maria Jose
1000
Rubio Gila Antonio
1000
Soriano Herrera Jose Manuel
1000
Rodriguez Jimenez Manuel
1000
Del Peral Garcia Fausto
1000
Saez Iniguez Luis Miguel
1000
Millan Garcia Jesus
1000
Bravo Rojas Luis
1000
Bravo Sosa Juan
1000
Sola Perez Eduardo
1000
Martinez Martinez Miguel
1000
Rubio Guzman Andrea
1000
Martinez Montoya Richard
1000
Ortega Peinado Cristobal
1000
Montiel Serrano Diego
1000
Galdon Alvarez Manuel
1000
Hernandez Garcia Francisco
1000
Perez Segura Juan
1000
Moyano Rodriguez Jose
1000
Martinez Padilla Juan Miguel
1000
Mercado Fernandez Victor
1000
Baena Martinez David
1000
Puy Banqueri Rafael
1000
Medina Gutierrez Tomas
1000
Moreno Fernandez Manuel
1000
Saez Iniguez Jose Angel
1000
Garcia Ron Juan Antonio
1000
Felix Paton Jose Antonio
1000
Roa Martinez Melchor
1000
Garcia Canas Juan
1000
Jurado Oller Cristobal
1000