SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Carlier Vincent
2228
Marciniak Marcel
1998
Deunette Patrice
1988
Barbaut Michel
1988
Duval Sylvain
1977
Dauchy Stephane
1966
Degrave Geoffrey
1953
Selva Thierry
1924
Sydor Vivien
1881
Wambergue Maurice
1864
Capouilliet Sylvain
1856
Damotte Quentin
1822
Sellah Mohammed
1815
Hamdi Kamel
1787
Wallart Jean
1768
Declercq Jean
1735
Fersi Sofiane
1726
Cuvelier Jeremy
1722
Dupont Jean-pierre
1722
Fontaine Jean-Michel
1718
Devaux Bernard
1699
Vetu Frederic
1691
Riquembourg Julien
1689
Daum Philippe
1687
Delassus Sebastien
1680
Picavet Jean-Francois
1680
Chopin Christian
1679
Bourgeois Ludovic
1676
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
1659
Tirmarche Christophe
1653
Coatanea Frederic
1652
Lambert Rene
1648
Robion Jean-Claude
1648
Moclyn Frederic
1648
Landi Pierre
1648
Delboe Christian
1648
Tchigrachon David
1642
Leclercq Clement
1634
Blot Philippe
1633
Lucas Jean
1630
Lantoine Gauthier
1624
Poissonnier Alban
1624
Coupez Pascal
1623
Screve Guillaume
1611
Sergent Romain
1607
Courreur Alexandre
1606
Hochmann Francois
1598
Burkart Valentin
1597
Roelens Stephane
1595
Bednarczyk Alfred
1593
Billet Philippe
1590
Fey Werner
1583
Poniewierski Jacek
1582
Dubuisson Samuel
1578
Coulon Valentin
1574
Labitte Alain
1573
Morelle Didier
1568
Bellaiche Blandine
1564
Rommelaere Stephane
1560
Choque Raymond
1552
Zoonekynd Philippe
1552
Gheerbrant Vincent
1552
Almudi Richard
1547
Jossien Jean
1545
Chene Clement
1538
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1538
Robert Perrine
1533
Burkart Vincent
1530
Nguyen Gael
1526
Morel Arnaud
1525
Van Lanker Lucas
1523
Groux Lionel
1519
Blondel Francis
1517
Coustenoble Hugo
1516
Defromont Benjamin
1506
Chachiachvili Loma
1505
Turcsak Jerome
1504
Kopijka Jackie
1502
Vandermarliere Pierre
1497
Delboe Quentin
1492
Drancourt Charles
1491
Geay Philippe
1485
Ballenghien Bernard
1475
Rys Ludovic
1472
Hanek Jean-claude
1469
Nedjimi Mohammed
1455
Boutmy Loic
1454
Dupont Daniel-noel
1453
Dumortier Freddy
1446
Bajard Claude
1440
Chailly Olivier
1435
Canario Jonathan
1432
Manducher Matthieu
1428
Devos Marc
1425
Roccazzella Salvatore
1423
Maria Emmanuel
1420
Munarov Nikita
1418
Rosaia Dany
1418
Alabart Jeremie
1409
Dang Matthieu
1401
Houck Jose
1400
Lefrere Jean
1397
Berquez Jean
1392
Ben Brahim Hedi
1388
Linsmeier Michel
1385
Renaud Francois
1381
Dhenain Sebastien
1380
Lalouette Louis
1371
Dubuisson Mathias
1362
Coutel Jerome
1359
Diers Theodore
1358
Doyen Sylvie
1356
Djallal Fouad
1340
Verslype Sylvie
1331
Locqueneux Jean-Pierre
1318
Mollet Diego
1314
Serizel Yann
1313
Lecluse Claude
1313
Back Patrick
1312
Coutreel Michel
1310
Gyselinck Frederic
1305
Mercier Laetitia
1303
Lebertre Youri
1302
Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu
1294
Vignon Pierre
1292
Verniest Michel
1281
Chachiachvili Salome
1279
Boulogne Christian
1277
Bonnaire Thomas
1205
Trari Mehdi
1202
Joulia Benjamin
1187
Gandreuil Brice
1177
Le Barzic Lily
1168
Senocq Philippe
1156
Dubromel Vincent
1156
Coutreel Francois
1154
Lartigot Gerard
1146
Morelle Nicolas
1135
Ducrocq Didier
1086
Dupuich Pierre
1038
Peynaud Tatiana
1017
Beal Guy
1000
Braule Francis
1000
Hermant Rene
1000
Facon Joel
1000
Fournier Michel
1000
Bouveur Paul
1000
Tetu Florian
1000
Bekaert Pascal
1000
Petillon Joel
1000
Cousin Fleur
1000
Copin Christopher
1000
Bienaime Jean-yves
1000
Hassane Francois
1000
Grasset Arnaud
1000
Platteel Patrice
1000
Vanlancker Pierre
1000
Vetu Nina
1000
De Villenoisy Nicole
1000
Labejof Valentin
1000
Foucart Antoine
1000
Dolet Bruno
1000
Rachez Lucas
1000
Brouwers Aurelien
1000
Devienne Ghislain
1000
Noorenberghe Pierre
1000
Roussel Michel
1000
Le Garzic-Valet Ewan
1000
Descatoire Raymond
1000
Guilbert Emilien
1000
Distribue Elisa
1000
Dezoutter Francois
1000
Sarrazin Martin
1000
Vaneecloo Oscar
1000
France Francis
1000
Honvault Joey
1000
Benbahlouli Halim
1000
Vermeeren Sebastien
1000
Belloc Didier
1000
Walbrecq Francois
1000
Lenaerts Hugo
1000
Pruvost Loic
1000
Castelain Charles
1000
Girardin Damien
1000
Didier Michel
1000
Lechantre Baptiste
1000
Jourdain Lucas
1000
El Ouassaidi Karim
1000
Le Garzic-Valet Serge
1000
Reiffers Eric
1000
Pruvost Lola
1000
France Wandy
1000
Lancez Colas
1000
Huyghe Maxime
1000
Petit Antoine
1000
Pallaro Jean Yves
1000
Rebei Fael
1000
Desfontaine Vincent
1000
De Rumigny Philippe
1000
Lemaire Thierry
1000
Conquer Jeremy
1000
Windels Francois
1000
Djelaili Zaccharia
1000
Bar Simon
1000
Thomas Paco
1000
Tuynman Sophie
1000
Laureys Jerome
1000
Gawiec Pierre
1000
Bommerez Christian
1000
Verdoucq Ludovic
1000
Denis Alexandre
1000
Clot Alexandre
1000
Dembski Herve
1000
Bugny Francis
1000
Braule-Debaecker Emeline
1000
Bellegueule Pierre
1000
Diers Elisa
1000
Oudry Baptiste
1000
Bain-Thouverez Cassandre
1000
Boets Aurelien
1000
Sierpakowski Wilfried
1000
Richecoeur Clemence
1000
Accary Thierry
1000
Brassart Gael
1000
Lecat Philippe
1000
Belliart Michel
1000
Tirmant Leandre
1000
Tambu Parfait Lamory
1000
Malsagne Gerard
1000
Lefebvre Thibaut
1000
Yavryan Rafael
1000
Fortin Yoann
1000
Dhennin Victor
1000
Duriez Christine
1000
Dufour Cyrille
1000
L`hermitte Philippe
1000
Fortin Stephane
1000
Cardon Jean Louis
1000
Verquerre Regis
1000
Dupont Clement
1000
Le Barzic Elio
1000
Clerc Daniel
1000
Dufrenoy Nicolas
1000
Forobert Nicolas
1000