SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Midi-Pyrenees Part 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Muratet Lucas
2160
Hutin Christophe
2075
Devecchi Jorge
2038
Le Goff Francois-Xavier
2038
Grandmougin Olivier
2013
Vandervorst Jean-Marc
2010
Grimault Nathan
2007
Bussacchini Michel
2000
Cesbron Guy
1986
Lever Erwan
1976
Boutillon Nathanael
1962
Bashaev Serguei
1942
Durbize Patrick
1909
Thamier Stephan
1895
Dorival Olivier
1894
Grimal Florent
1889
Bourdeau-Herbin Antoine
1878
Duquesne Julien
1863
Harutyunyan Serguei
1861
Moiseyev Vlas
1846
Saunders Mark
1814
Bouthier Jacques
1807
Nivat Alain
1800
Join Etienne
1799
Gurjav Battulga
1799
Chartier Gilles
1789
Karapetian Rouben
1786
Ruault Nicolas
1776
Beaurain Louis
1764
Solirene Christophe
1756
Grelier Gilles
1748
Garcia Del Prado Bruno
1743
Halejcio Adrien
1733
Alonso Jesus
1731
Toscani Jean-Patrick
CATE
1712
Auge Jean
1708
Malart Jacques
1706
Bazin Laurent
1676
Ribou Jacques
1670
Ebrard Loic
1666
Yakovleff Michel
1665
Perroux Jacques
1661
Caulet Theotime
1651
Blesing Alicia
1649
Vandewalle Jacques
1640
Spanoudakis Serge
1636
Labarthe Francois
1634
Amblard Philippe
1634
Moreau Philippe
1615
Espineira Jose
1615
Aurejac Pierre
1607
Nicola Serge
1607
Rouqual Guy
1596
Stas Jean
1591
Brand Jean-Claude
1590
Buiten Herman
1589
Poussou Jean
1585
Verrier Dominique
1579
David Philippe
1562
Adiba Jean-Claude
1561
Mouret Arnaud
1554
Galobardes Michel
1549
Galles Jean
1544
Caure Denis
1541
Bignebat Jean-Paul
1538
Moulie Patrick
1535
Delpech Xavier
1530
Cannata Sacha
1528
Tezok Fatih
1528
Grezels Michel
1524
Charruyer Baptiste
1512
Nouvel Denis
1510
Font Marc
1503
Donadille Jean-Claude
1501
Sauvan Didier
1496
Privat-Alingrin Jean-Luc
1489
Cayrey Franck
1475
Ouqabou Mustapha
1473
Lidoine Stephane
1471
Callejon Bernard
1469
Sac Olivier
1463
Durand Stephane
1457
Brehault Eric
1456
Valerio Elvin
1448
Serieys Philippe
1445
Riou Alain
1439
Bories Jean-Paul
1437
Hazenbroeck Tiele
1435
Riviere Florent
1433
Arberet Quentin
1432
Bonot Bernard
1431
Van Geffen Jaap
1423
Prost Octave
1420
Boufarachan Farid
1417
De Baralle Michel
1415
Ginouillac Philippe
1414
Lopez Michel
1408
Minot Barbara
1388
Mas Jean-Louis
1387
L`houssni Lucas
1372
Rodriguez Alvarez Enzo
1368
Joly Mathias
1350
Pokee Michele
1340
Midon Jean-Claude
1340
Lefauqueur Alain
1337
Jacquin Christophe
1335
Rouquier Matthias
1325
Picco Amaury
1311
Grimault Stephanie
1308
Lamory Jacques
1299
Dubois Axel
1297
Lallemand Serafin
1289
Izard Laurent
1288
Vincens Patrice
1287
Reolon Arnaut
1286
Grimault Leane
1283
Mouillon Thierry
1274
Costet Jean-Michel
1270
Falik Charles
1252
Mathey Jean-Charles
1240
Coulaty Philippe
1232
Aries Jean-Paul
1229
Halluin Philippe
1205
Picco Enguerrand
1164
Nicola Sylvie
1118
Horel Alain
1000
Sylvain Christophe
1000
Lopez Franck
1000
Kennedy John
1000
Fouilloux Jean-Marc
1000
Arioli Claude
1000
Tauziede Jean-pierre
1000
Fernandez Roland
1000
Neubert Patrick
1000
Happe Yoann
1000
Cebollero Daniel
1000
Bataille Yann
1000
Grimault Fabrice
1000
Carivenc Christian
1000
Page Christian
1000
Roulleaux Nicolas
1000
Seney Jean-Pierre
1000
Dulaurie Jean
1000
Hurault Eric
1000
Galinie Gregory
1000
Fornengo Jessica
1000
Massei Thierry
1000
Dahmani Adil
1000
Bourges Hugo
1000
Castro Jean-Pierre
1000
Imerazene Hedi
1000
Kraiem Rafe
1000
Serrano Remi
1000
Le Colleter Julien
1000
Questel-Smitty Yohan
1000
Saffon Gilbert
1000
Hamon Edgar
1000
Guettafi Zaia
1000
Deslandes Victor
1000
Youcef Khodja Yanis
1000
Catoen Gaspard
1000
Calmettes Aymeric
1000
Peguet Dorian
1000
Frassin Pascal
1000
Leal Yves
1000
Cannata Franck
1000
Viaud Jean-Pierre
1000
Wright Bill
1000
Terakahau Augustin
1000
Benali Iness
1000
Ferraye Elio
1000
Faure Beatrice
1000
Staebler Christian
1000
Dervins Xavier
1000
Breton Vadim
1000
Deslandes Benjamin
1000
Silem Noa
1000
Favreau Patrick
1000
Poinsignon Vincent
1000
Palos Jean-Luc
1000
Agazar Jean-Pierre
1000
Leal Alexis
1000
Bedouch Pierre-Francois
1000
Lagarde Caroline
1000
Foures Mathis
1000
Shumakov Yevgeniy
1000
Benotsmane Fetrie
1000
Pothier Gabriel
1000
Mitra-Delmotte Gargi
1000
Nogues Michel
1000
Andreu Baptiste
1000
Fouilloux Maryvonne
1000
Dziki Sami
1000
Dussaud Patrick
1000
Guitard Alain
1000
Penalver Stephane
1000
Capely Pauline
1000
Cazalbou Philippe
1000
Gesnouin Pierre
1000
Gestas Corentin
1000
Reolon Clement
1000
Carol Aimeric
1000
Domingues Hugo
1000
Sevegnes Elie
1000
Rashoev Rezo
1000
Chatain Philippe
1000
Brial Jean-Marie
1000
Antos Claude
1000
Guerin Valentin
1000
Chomblet Samuel
1000
Llamas Linda
1000
Llamas Carlos
1000
Guertin Christophe
1000
Lefevre Denis
1000
Delmotte Gaetan
1000
Thevenet Guy
1000
Fontaine Christophe
1000
Evrard Emmanuel
1000
Gregory Georges
1000
Dziki Yanis
1000
Pelissier Daniel
1000
Soumet Claude
1000
Ouldja Ahmed
1000
Scalici Filippo
1000
Dervins Stephane
1000
Fol Jean-Baptiste
1000
Drougard Norbert
1000
Misse Toube David
1000
Piron Guy
1000
Galonnier Baptiste
1000
Ebrard-Dulac Leopold
1000
Alarcon Xavier
1000
Beddeleem Denis
1000
Regaud Gaetan
1000
Giraudel Antonin
1000
Villeminot Clement
1000
Gilabert David
1000
Dahmani Adam
1000
Couret Henri
1000
Elms Malcolm
1000
Maraval Yves
1000
Bedos Ophelie
1000
Benamar Rayan
1000
Nougayrede Jean-louis
1000
Gosselin Vincent
1000
Guitard Jean-Jacques
1000
Algans Andre
1000
Pons Vincent
1000
Lanllier Bruno
1000
Etcheverry Jean
1000
Fiori Henri
1000
Cordier Michel
1000
Blanquart Victor
1000
Baklaci Mehmet
1000
Dulaurie Elise
1000
Bouthe Raphael
1000
Pages Philippe
1000
Bordes Yves
1000
Delhoum Ali
1000
Jordana Emmanuel
1000
Brun Pierre
1000
Brun Antonin
1000
Bertrand Jean-Louis
1000
Misik Jean-Marc
1000
McCurdy Gerald
1000
Bardin Michel
1000
Couget Fabrice
1000
Petrowitsch Ruediger
CATE
1000
Carteron Olivier
1000
Fernandez Rene
1000
Silem Abdel
1000
Bootee Diyar
1000
Ferrie Henri
1000
Noui Ali
1000
Sora Ogen
1000
Sicret Francis
1000
Danjard Eugene
1000
Canellas Claude
1000
Gales Jacques
1000