SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Baron Thierry
2199
Lazo Andrei
2185
Wauters Alain
2147
Schild Christophe
2147
Sorcinelli Francesco
2141
Barletta Mauro
2140
Dunn Alan
2138
Trabet Nicolas
2126
Vuitton Gilles
2124
Elishev Ivan
2120
Lam Sophie
2084
Jackson Oliver A
2076
Korte Markus
2073
Richardson Keith B
2051
Bellaiche Elise
2049
Achleitner Robert
2049
Gazik Renata
2043
Jehan Julien
2036
Farrand Julian T
2025
Larcheveque Francois
2024
Maloberti David
2022
Raggini Lionel
2019
Bellincampi Stefano
2014
Jarreton Herve
2004
Burton Graham P
2003
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
2001
Mauquoi Rudi
2000
Thomassen Thomas
1998
Podvin Antoine
1994
Dubois Martine
1992
Tedeschi Paolo
1992
Dijon Frederic
1989
Albanesi Roberto
1986
Lamb Harry
1984
Scala Lijubomir
1983
Ferrigno Jean-Pierre
1979
Ottaviani Gianluca
1974
Afraoui Anaelle
1972
Destic Pablo
1972
Grandmougin Olivier
1971
Lanteri Nicolas
1971
Ferrari Louis
1970
Venner Laurent
1969
Gambini Stephane
1963
Sahil Tickoo
1960
Zennaf Karim
1954
Tripi Nicolo`
1953
Edwards Ray B
1951
Metras Dominique
1948
L'hermitte Emmanuel
1942
Claret Franck
1941
Birens Eric-Andre
1937
Giacometto Mario
1935
Pass Deborah J
1932
Dubois Marie
1925
Ruch Bernard
1924
De Laubadere Philippe
1924
Enzi Gerald
1922
Irving Neil
1921
Hafner Bernhard
1918
Gardi Giuseppe
1913
Constantin Francois
1908
Eizaguerri Floris Maria
1906
Mazzetta Renato
1900
Verges Brice
1892
Bonneville Thaymour
1888
Rihouey Franck
1879
Anton Jose
1877
Mathieu Phileas
1875
Maiffret Patrick
1872
Dubois Herve
1867
Ledoux Alain
1863
Touvron Fabrice
1862
Pinchon Henri
1862
Passchier Albert
1855
Warkentin Jurgen
1853
Heyman Jacques
1848
Hirstel Serge
1848
De Kalbermatten Adrien
1846
Lavergne Henri-Jean
1844
Alberola Raphael
1833
Grelier Gilles
1832
Dubreuil Remy
1831
LHeritier Boris
1831
Rezel Jean Jacques
1830
Berutti Mario
1829
Teychene Jean-Louis
1828
Minko Dmitry
1827
Kender Robert
1824
Wilson Matthew R
1823
Blondel Jerome
1820
Pigeat Benoit
1817
Morselli Stefano
1817
Sotiaux Daniel
1817
Papadopoulos Laurent
1813
Balasubramaniam H
1806
Roche Yves
1806
Massuger Lionel
1803
Salgues Michel
1797
Baudewyn Ludovic
1795
Gardini Enrico
1794
Guillaumat Jean-Pierre
1793
Paul Daniel
1793
Franssen Roland
1791
Comien Romain
1782
Rivara Massimo
1781
Trouillet Francois
1776
Sarramagna Bernard
1776
Labarthe Arnaud
1770
Lapierre Jacques
1767
Pasture Pascal
1764
Girard Jean-Pierre
1763
De Lagontrie Jean
1760
Sene Charles
1759
Amorim Jean-jacques
1756
Bodereau Marc
1756
Nanni Sergio
1745
Weisz Jacques
1743
Hadamard Olivier
1742
Razafindratsima Timothe
1741
Fadat Thomas
1739
Cammera Jean-Pierre
1732
Bharath Subramaniyam H
1731
Coqueraut Jean Dominique
1731
Roux Baptiste
1730
Vaibhav Aggarwal
1727
Guarisco Renzo
1727
Marchandise Frederic
1725
De Vathaire Michel
1724
Radovanovic Luka
1719
Saunier Serge
1718
Boudey Simon
1710
Sabiani Chjara
1708
Dijkhuis Oele
1706
Papa Angelo
1702
Bayer Jean-Pierre
1694
Pesce Leandro
1684
Mekhane Adam
1683
Jacob Gerard
1674
Lafourcade Victor
1670
Cornut Guy
1668
Vantet Pascale
1665
Paris Yannick
1665
Makkar Rajat
1660
Lorenter Patrick
1657
Coqueraut Lodewyk
1652
Dufour Jacques
1649
Mousset-Evtouchenko Nina
1648
Baroukh Leon
1646
Joguet Patrick
1638
Tomasi Elise
1633
Foullon Pierre
1633
Mercier Pierre
1629
Labarthe Francois
1622
Meyer Eric
1622
Gilles Francois
1621
Loistron Patrick
1616
Laugie Guy
1616
Devarenne Jean-claude
1607
Rei-Rosa Jean-Jacques
1602
Engel Gerard
1601
Guazzelli Jean-Baptiste
1581
Domeneghetty Quentin
1574
Giammari Santu
1562
Daif Driss
1562
Caruncho Alfonso
1543
Zvereva Svetlana
1534
Ananya Rishi Gupta
1467