SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kamsky Gata
2667
Dubov Daniil
2646
Romanov Evgeny
2617
Gupta Abhijeet
2613
Fier Alexandr
2608
Perez Ponsa Federico
2586
Kazhgaleyev Murtas
2580
Vocaturo Daniele
2574
Gozzoli Yannick
2567
Degraeve Jean-Marc
2559
Demuth Adrien
2544
Rambaldi Francesco
2541
Kogan Arthur
2535
Lin Chen
2533
Shyam Sundar M.
2512
Delorme Axel
2512
Bailet Pierre
2509
Bai Jinshi
2501
Aravindh Chithambaram VR.
2500
Moussard Jules
2487
Godena Michele
2487
Wan Yunguo
2485
Moroni Luca Jr
2481
Ider Borya
2478
Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal
2470
Prasanna Raghuram Rao
2460
Bekker-Jensen Simon
2455
Molina Roberto Junio Brito
2445
Bellia Fabrizio
2437
Gazik Viktor
2432
Quintiliano Renato R.
2429
Sulava Nenad
2421
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2418
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2413
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae
2412
Mu Ke
2412
Esserman Marc
2410
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2409
Abhishek Kelkar
2401
Karavade Eesha
2400
Kavutskiy Konstantin
2388
Zhai Mo
2382
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
2378
Barseghyan Harutyun
2373
Thakur Akash
2369
Raja Harshit
2363
Sonis Francesco
2360
Dijkhuis Tycho
2358
Vuilleumier Alexandre
2356
Lekic Dusan
2350
Borgo Giulio
2348
Soumya Swaminathan
2345
Tate Alan
2345
Debray Christopher
2342
Kulkarni Rakesh
2334
Vaishali Rameshbabu
2332
Qendro Llambi
2329
Calistri Tristan
2323
Rodriguez Adrien
2321
Rouzaud Philippe
2304
Philippe Guillaume
2304
Delorme Alban
2304
Maisuradze Nino
2302
Praggnanandhaa R
2301
Dubessay Bastien
2295
Fang Yan
2282
Eden James
2281
Chanoine Guillaume
2274
Yogesh Gautam
2269
Bekker-Jensen David
2267
Mohota Nisha
2257
O`Sullivan Thomas
2252
Djalal Boris
2249
Rabineau Clement
2245
Perez Flavio
2239
Viennot Dylan
2233
Burri Quentin
2229
Lasinskas Povilas
2219
Bao Qilin
2218
Di Benedetto Edoardo
2218
Jrade Willis
2217
Prasenjit Dutta
2214
Michelle Catherina P
2212
Gatineau Yovann
2210
Nebolsina Vera
2208
Pigeat Alexandre
2183
Farrand Tom
2181
Vidal Llewellyn
2179
Maleki Nicolas
2176
Debray Tristan
2171
Wang Doudou
2164
Malassagne Isabelle
2153
Dougherty Michael
2149
Muellneritsch Anton
2141
Guennoun Anthony
2140
Ariza Thomas
2132
Parnali S Dharia
2125
Xu Huahua
2116
Di Benedetto Desiree
2114
Tomasi Albert
2110
Heinis Vincent
2097
Grimault Nathan
2096
Derieux Christian
2094
Riccardi Thomas
2086
Tahay Alexis
2086
Nordquelle Daniel
2084
Pitzanti Matteo
2069
Sereinig Eduard
2044
Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi
2042
Godbole Atharva
2010
Attard Leopold
1973