SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zwardon Vojtech
2442
Polok Kacper
2296
Mrazek Lumir
2261
Koziol Kamil
2258
Fargac Martin
2237
Pazdziora Michal
2236
Sobek Jaroslav
2235
Olsar Jaroslav
2230
Smolka Marcin
2179
Slanina Miroslav
2162
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2153
Lys Josef
2149
Drygalski Wojciech
2146
Kostka Vit
2140
Kanakova Natalie
2132
Stepan Patrik
2131
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2125
Kubos Rostislav
2124
Turon Petr
2122
Pilch Roman
2118
Taus Martin
2100
Kaminsky Rudolf
2094
Zimniok Lubomir
2083
Walowy Bohumir
2076
Radecki Petr
2070
Wolynski Krzysztof
2069
Miszczak Dariusz
2064
Kuchar Matej
2062
Horvath Tomas
2057
Kubica Kamil
2048
Kanak Filip
2041
Cudnik Andrzej
2036
Beran Petr
2032
Kopecky Bretislav
2031
Vysoglad Petr
2026
Kvicala Miroslav
2018
Gajdusek Josef
2015
Hladik Lumir
2013
Kraus Frantisek
2011
Sobek Rostislav
2007
Juroszek Radomil
2003
Valencik Jozef
1994
Vicha Petr
1994
Zavesicky Petr
1992
Ovesny Radim
1981
Belacik Jan
1978
Blecha Zdenek
1976
Szotek Josef
1975
Sramek Tomas
1973
Beluska Tereza
1972
Kolar Jaroslav
1964
Olsar Zdenek
1960
Hricko Martin
1952
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1950
Cujdik Jiri
1949
Kopta Jiri
1946
Bednarz Valdemar
1944
Kalmar Martin
1941
Novak Jiri
1941
Wanot Ales
1937
Blecha Josef
1930
Malyrz Ladislav
1927
Hota Petr
1926
Heczko Rostislav
1921
Kukuczka Milan
1920
Mrazek Roman
1919
Guttler Evzen
1916
Merta Vlastimil
1915
Krejcok Tobias
1914
Lang Milos
1912
Tchur Pavel
1909
Walica Roman
1908
Lipovsky Tomas
1907
Holecek Vladimir
1905
Sobek Martin
1902
Sikora Matous
1901
Szumilo Stefan
1899
Firla Stanislav
1899
Kwasek Andrzej
1886
Sramek Vojtech
1882
Kotas Jan
1880
Sramek Ondrej
1879
Polak Radim
1877
Knopp Rene
1874
Cubok Zdenek
1868
Parma Frantisek
1866
Funiok Richard
1861
Schoupal Edvard
1860
Rechtenberg Karel
1859
Barcuch Radek
1856
Szmek Milan
1856
Gresova Zuzana
1852
Novak Bohdan
1850
Tvrdy Petr
1848
Konecny Vladimir
1847
Kubosova Jana
1844
Krampol Vladimir
1843
Chwastek Otto
1838
Vanicek Michal
1838
Brezik Petr
1834
Siwek Antonin
1823
Hudziec Bronislav
1822
Sedlacek Jiri
1822
Lepik Jaroslav
1819
Zimniok Zdenek
1815
Bok Tomas
1811
Cubok Milan
1806
Ptosek Jan
1804
Brzezny Petr
1801
Kucera Jaroslav
1800
Bartoszova Jitka
1799
Kobersky Patrik
1798
Prokop Tomas
1797
Plesnik Miroslav
1791
Nytra Petr
1788
Grepl Lukas
1785
Miculka Ivo
1783
Canibal Jaromir
1782
Semancik David
1772
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1769
Fialka Adam
1765
Bartecek Ladislav
1764
Surma Martin
1762
Laurincova Kristyna
1761
Cervenka Roman
1760
Kocur Gustav
1757
Valencik Michal
1756
Broda Michal
1745
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Michalik Antonin
1744
Nowak Radek
1744
Pawlowski Roman
1744
Warmuz Jiri
1740
Letovanec Petr
1737
Cyron Karel
1737
Pavlicek Tomas
1734
Kutalek Jan
1732
Neumann Filip
1731
Rajsky Stanislav
1728
Crha Bretislav
1721
Hanak Tomas
1716
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Havlik Vlastimil
1706
Rusin Tomas
1702
Cech Jan
1701
Adamcik Bohdan
1684
Kaplita Ladislav
1682
Dworok Mieczyslaw
1677
Saforek Michal
1663
Chmiel Jan
1663
Krajcovic Filip
1662
Holub Tomas
1652
Jarnot Roman
1641
Melzer Petr
1639
Majercik Jaroslav
1630
Olesnan Ervin
1614
Bok Zdenek
1604
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1596
Stetz Jan
1596
Matejka Frantisek
1586
Kluz Miroslav
1581
Lavrisin Jan
1560
Kutalkova Sarka
1557
Pekarek Ales
1551
Ogrocky Vladimir
1544
Nezval Jiri
1303
Lanik Tomas
1292
Korbel Richard
1205
Nezval Filip
1129
Pisz Bretislav
1000
Folwarczny Jiri
1000
Chrobocek Ladislav
1000
Kala Jiri
1000
Nemec Jaroslav
1000
Nedela Adam
1000
Nezval Petr
1000
Havlicek Jiri
1000
Mazoch Petr
1000
Trcalek Lukas
1000
Zamostny Jan
1000
Majercik Sasa
1000
Hanzel Zdislav
1000
Wrobel Antonin
1000
Bajer Jiri
1000
Kozubek Jaroslav
1000
Trlica Vojtech
1000
Lekki Daniel
1000
Kunz Petr
1000
Kosnovsky Radim
1000
Sejda Karel
1000
Kubik Jan
1000
Balys Stanislav
1000
Stoklas Roman
1000
Stefanec Josef
1000
Istel Josef
1000
Grussmann Jiri
1000
Babusek Miroslav
1000
Przybyla Lukas
1000
Hudecek Jaroslav
1000
Korbel Jiri
1000
Sima Ales
1000
Vlasic Ludek
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Balys Jiri
1000