SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r7-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2519
Zurek Milan
2358
Banasik Krzysztof
2271
Vaculik Jakub
2200
Tustanowski Robert
2200
Stratil Ladislav
2189
Zavurka Roman
2183
Frnka Rene
2182
Kubicek Antonin
2179
Maly Marek
2178
Krejci Jan
2167
Matousek Petr
2157
Sonter Matthew
2155
Zapletal Jiri
2147
Neoral Antonin
2139
Kozak Petr
2127
Zboril Tomas
2126
Zatloukal Petr
2118
Mohapl Petr
2110
Strasil Pavel
2102
Sohr Vladimir
2086
Siekaniec Jan
2085
Gnida Patrik
2074
Dolezel Jaromir
2068
Bures Vladimir
2067
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2064
Navratil Jiri
2052
Kasparovsky Petr
2051
Navratil Jiri
2051
Sykora Jan
2047
Vicenec Roman
2043
Zdrazil Tomas
2040
Ruzicka Milan
2037
Zapletal Jiri
2034
Stverak Milan
2034
Fiala Vlastimil
2028
Wrobel Maciej
2027
Perina Michal
2026
Staffa Lubomir
2019
Popelka Josef
2013
Zajicek Tomas
2011
Opravil Karel
2008
Travnicek Petr
2007
Kopecky Roman
2004
Hastik Svatopluk
2004
Prenosil Jiri
1996
Gerych Jan
1989
Filipik Jaroslav
1983
Dvorak Vladimir
1979
Mlcak Viktor
1974
Kozak Pavel
1960
Kucera Jiri
1948
Prikryl Tomas
1943
Pavlik Petr
1941
Musil Vitezslav
1939
Pospisil Ludvik
1938
Travnicek Vladimir
1937
Koci Slavomir
1931
Cizek Petr
1929
Tustanowski Mateusz
1924
Konecny Martin
1919
Smekal Zdenek
1914
Fiala Jiri
1912
Tichy Miroslav
1906
Ruzicka Marek
1903
Orava Milan
1899
Hajek Zdenek
1898
Kolmas Oldrich
1896
Malac Pavel
1895
Rychlik Zdenek
1895
Zapletal Milan
1894
Sveda Jiri
1884
Molnar Jiri
1882
Ondruch Jiri
1879
Dolezel Jiri
1869
Vejmola Adam
1868
Koci Ladislav
1867
Axman Oldrich
1867
Vaculik Petr
1865
Pavlu Jiri
1862
Ostadal Josef
1860
Snasel Michal
1857
Prucek Ladislav
1855
Motlicek Petr
1851
Oral Josef
1850
Skovron Josef
1848
Pavel Richard
1848
Prochazka Stanislav
1845
Kraus Petr
1842
Klimes Jiri
1841
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Ochman Tomas
1839
Zdrazil Jan
1839
Jambor Jiri
1838
Skacel Ondrej
1831
Kubicek Miroslav
1829
Kotik Veroslav
1825
Vozak Lukas
1824
Zvonicek Vaclav
1824
Gawlas Roman
1823
Vaculka Pavel
1821
Preiser Henrik Albert
1815
Gorba Tomas
1813
Strecha Zdenek
1810
Bem Josef
1809
Hejnar Petr
1808
Vozak Jaromir
1807
Hradsky Ales
1806
Nehyba Martin
1805
Fiser Milos
1801
Matlocha Lubomir
1799
Stepan Petr
1794
Pop Ladislav
1793
Chytil Petr
1790
Vopatova Nicola
1783
Viktorin Petr
1778
Novak Borivoj
1777
Hudsky Milos
1774
Halama Vladimir
1771
Reichmann Pavel
1771
Kasparek Jiri
1768
Bednar Martin
1766
Svoboda Robert
1763
Jiricek Jakub
1759
Kyselak Pavel
1756
Burianek Michal
1754
Suba Miroslav
1754
Opletal Josef
1742
Muller Michal
1740
Madar Vladimir
1740
Dragon Pavel
1738
Musil Roman
1731
Kodym Pavel
1723
Malinovsky Leo
1723
Macek Oldrich
1720
Brablec Leos
1714
Kryst Konrad
1708
Bohm Vilem
1706
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1700
Vorac Jiri
1699
Taborsky Bedrich
1694
Klezl Frantisek
1684
Spurny Ladislav
1683
Slepicka Ladislav
1682
Luzik Libor
1679
Klaban Roman
1669
Halama Jaroslav
1664
Navratilova Alena
1661
Marek Petr
1661
Wrobel Ewelina
1660
Koritak Pavel
1659
Navratil Pavel
1647
Pindura Vladimir
1612
Kment Michal
1597
Vasek Rostislav
1596
Malenovsky Martin
1593
Vozak Tomas
1559
Jiricek Vojtech
1541
Heger Miroslav
1501
Novak Miroslav
1438
Smida Martin
1430
Svecar Frantisek
1000
Gondek Radovan
1000
Vraspir Petr
1000
Miko Vojtech
1000
Hanak Frantisek
1000
Vinklarek Antonin
1000
Bruckner Michal
1000
Unzeitig Libor
1000
Dobes Jaroslav
1000
Kubisa Vladimir
1000
Horvath Filip
1000
Perina Miroslav
1000
Novak Frantisek
1000
Svoboda Jaroslav
1000
Vozak Lubos
1000
Skuta Josef
1000
Smoldas Milan
1000
Matlocha Lubomir
1000
Koritak Pavel
1000
Jakubik Josef
1000
Motlicek Ondrej
1000
Pavlicek Antonin
1000
Burgetha Jaroslav
1000
Horak Radek
1000
Sindler Jan
1000
Filipik Jan
1000
Urbasek Josef
1000
Brauner Frantisek
1000
Dvoracek Roman
1000
Richter Nikola
1000
Vodak Vojtech
1000
Hauser Jan
1000
Ostadal Josef
1000
Rohac Miloslav
1000
Zaoral Ales
1000
Pridal Karel
1000
Zarevucky Dusan
1000
Kuran Martin
1000
Kosik Roman
1000
Siska Jiri
1000
Vysoudil Pavel
1000
Kysely Pavel
1000
Stancik Jaroslav
1000
Zatloukal Lukas
1000
Vychodil Oldrich
1000
Vysek Bedrich
1000
Bartkowicz Lukasz
1000
Jakubik Pavel
1000
Lejsal Slavomir
1000
Subert Josef
1000
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Hutak Pavel
1000
Telarik Radek
1000
Gorba Matej
1000