SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r5-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cizek Antonin
2223
Kratochvil Vit
2174
Vasut Karel
2150
Vala Filip
2139
Vecera Pavel
2123
Walek Petr
2119
Vincze Roman
2108
Belohlavek Petr
2097
Bukacek Lubomir
2097
Vejmelek Milan
2088
Siebenburger Vlastimil
2072
Vojtech Ladislav
2065
Fisar Josef
2050
Tesar Jan
2049
Motacek Vladimir
2049
Bradac Roman
2040
Miculka Petr
2032
Lampir Tomas
2027
Cely Jaroslav
2027
Skorepa Tomas
2014
Kopr Stanislav
2008
Bendl Hynek
2005
Fiala Zdenek
2002
Miculka David
2000
Svizensky Lubos
1995
Zezula Rudolf
1995
Pribyl Radomir
1994
Partl Ondrej
1991
Cieslak Leszek
1990
Suchomelova Simona
1984
Pavlicek Robert
1981
Svoboda Ivo
1972
Barta Miroslav
1972
Stukheil Martin
1957
Mrazik Tomas
1937
Masek Jan
1934
Vesely Vitek
1933
Rosecky Tomas
1932
Sedlak Jiri
1932
Hruska Ondrej
1926
Pavlis Jaromir
1909
Skorepa Jakub
1909
Seidl Pavel
1903
Brodina Karel
1902
Benak Jaroslav
1901
Oburka Vladislav
1900
Jezek Zdenek
1897
Novotny Leos
1887
Bilek Roman
1884
Reichel Tomas
1883
Mezlik Stanislav
1882
Hruska Josef
1869
Beranek Ondrej
1869
Smejkal Mojmir
1866
Jana Martin
1863
Hunacek Jaroslav
1854
Bajer Jiri
1854
Paulik Vaclav
1853
Broz Pavel
1852
Petr Lubos
1843
Petlach Zdenek
1840
Janak Josef
1840
Kosut Tomas
1834
Kubicek Filip
1826
Bazala Vladimir
1815
Chvastek Tomas
1812
Novotny Richard
1805
Mysicka Stanislav
1805
Stork Rostislav
1803
Med Ladislav
1803
Bachan Lukas
1802
Jelinek Pavel
1800
Linhart Jaroslav
1795
Kastnerova Zuzana
1786
Nedoma Michal
1780
Polansky Jiri
1777
Denk Petr
1776
Holata Miroslav
1771
Ptacek Jan
1767
Volaninova Sarka
1752
Krcil Ales
1749
Hrad Robert
1748
Volanin Jaromir
1748
Michalek Miroslav
1745
Koubek Radim
1741
Brozova Renata
1733
Stradal Jaroslav
1732
Korinkova Eva
1732
Benda Vladimir
1718
Svoboda Frantisek
1702
Vondra Ales
1701
Ctveracek Milan
1696
Vyhnanovsky Petr
1693
Klubal Jiri
1688
Miratsky Petr
1687
Bukacek Lubomir
1685
Kulovany Radomir
1683
Jan Jaroslav
1682
Horak Miroslav
1664
Feldvabl Vilem
1630
Novotny Tomas
1617
Slavik Pavel
1564
Pibil Tomas
1555
Halbrstat Petr
1519
Homolkova Ivana
1518
Broz Petr
1517
Kriz Vojtech
1514
Dejmal Ondrej
1507
Kokrda Stanislav
1499
Stula Petr
1438
Halama Jakub
1401
Ruzek Tomas
1352
Broz David
1000
Kucera Miloslav
1000
Teply Stanislav
1000
Krumlova Zuzana
1000
Fousek Jiri
1000
Dosek Karel
1000
Pazderka Radek
1000
Vana Lubomir
1000
Widerlechner Jiri
1000
Provaznik Ivo
1000
Janak Martin
1000
Paul Jan
1000
Urbanek Jiri
1000
Zeman Jan
1000
Dvorak Josef
1000
Kosutova Jitka
1000
Paulenda Stefan
1000
Kamenik Frantisek
1000
Okac Jaroslav
1000
Machac Petr
1000
Sokolovska Jitka
1000
Kanka Lukas
1000
Vyhnalek Jan
1000
Jurcek Pavel
1000
Ecler Matej
1000
Matysek Alois
1000
Kodys Stanislav
1000
Straka Miloslav
1000
Fisar Josef
1000
Stradal Pavel
1000
Kulik Matej
1000
Skaryd Tomas
1000
Petr Martin
1000
Berky Daniel
1000
Tenkl Jaroslav
1000
Kenovsky Zdenek
1000
Mares Vlastimil
1000
Podrazska Zuzana
1000
Pertl Jaroslav
1000
Slavetinsky Jaroslav
1000
Dvorak Dominik
1000
Daniel Michal
1000
Libich Jan
1000
Barina Vit
1000
Machala Miroslav
1000
Kubicek Daniel
1000
Alinger Jiri
1000
Prochazka Jaroslav
1000
Machacek Vladislav
1000
Fiala Rene
1000
Janak Libor
1000