SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sabol Marian
2337
Tuma Jiri
2283
Havelka Josef
2274
Pokorny Tomas
2250
Varejcko Josef
2230
Jedlicka Lubos
2225
Beil Zdenek
2215
Vyprachticky David
2203
Karasek Lukas
2201
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2183
Pekar Vaclav
2176
Beil Martin
2172
Vala Filip
2167
Reznicek Dominik
2165
Hrubes Pavel
2153
Hostinsky Jiri
2148
Kosek Marek
2130
Keller Daniel
2127
Fiedler Bedrich
2122
Horacek Michal
2113
Ptacek Lubos
2105
Hurt Lukas
2090
Ondracek Ondrej
2089
Hajek Lukas
2088
Grundman Vaclav
2087
Vavra Radim
2083
Kratky Josef
2077
Novak Ales
2075
Cernovsky Jiri
2073
Kosek Jiri
2072
Hajek Jiri
2069
Vesely Tomas
2069
Kolovratnik Milos
2066
Lorenc Oldrich
2063
Dosedel Jiri
2062
Kastner Oldrich
2061
Liduch Filip
2055
Tuma Jan
2053
Urbanek Josef
2050
Daniel Martin
2049
Vrkota Milos
2048
Hennig Thomas
2045
Stolba Milos
2041
Sykora Josef
2035
Bohacek Milan
2032
Makes Martin
2027
Solil Roman
2027
Kraus Ondrej
2022
Kourek Jozef
2017
Petraz Martin
2016
Volf Jaroslav
2014
Trojan Lubos
2007
Zeman Martin
2004
Jirsa Lukas
2003
Komarkova Magdalena
2002
Nadrchal Tomas
1999
Cerny Jan
1998
Vondra Lukas
1997
Vodicka Pavel
1996
Prax Ivo
1996
Trhal Michal
1994
Kotva Milan
1992
Mares Jan
1990
Prochazka Petr
1987
Trasak Ondrej
1985
Cesenek Jan
1985
Torvenyi Roman
1984
Hromadko Martin
1980
Danek Pavel
1977
Jelinek Milan
1976
Cach Jakub
1974
Skerik Karel
1971
Lipavsky Dusan
1970
Mazuch Jan
1968
Ambroz Antonin
1965
Just Pavel
1965
Jelinek Vaclav
1963
Mares Petr
1961
Petrus Ludek
1959
Hospodka Josef
1957
Urbasek Oleg
1951
Kovarikova Kristyna
1950
Horky Pavel
1949
Stodola Marek
1943
Kastner Kamil
1936
Sion David
1933
Melesko Andrij
1930
Novotny Ales
1929
Netusil Jakub
1926
Mudrunka Pavel
1925
Krejcik Tomas
1923
Pulpan Matej
1923
Svub Jan
1920
Prokop Matej
1915
Lausman Petr
1913
Simek Zdenek
1911
Bartosova Lucie
1911
Hubeny Pavel
1905
Hrnciarik Karel
1904
Sodomka Adam
1901
Kucera Jan
1900
Hajek Jaroslav
1895
Kuzmin Sergej
1893
Grepl Pavel
1892
Michlian Stefan
1889
Sukdolak Radek
1887
Janis Petr
1886
Krusina Patrik
1883
Mikyska Kamil
1883
Svab Jiri
1882
Vrskova Gabriela
1881
Borek Pavel
1879
Glockner Jaromir
1874
Seidl Zdenek
1874
Mazura Tomas
1873
Tulis Jan
1869
Adamek Vladimir
1860
Smejkal Jan
1855
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853
Svanda Ondrej
1849
Slaby Milos
1848
Sabolova Kristyna
1844
Sojma Zdenek
1839
Pelcl Karel
1832
Nespor Jakub
1831
Konrad Frantisek
1828
Schaffer Ondrej
1821
Janecek Vaclav
1820
Ondrej Tomas
1817
Ambrozova Lucie
1815
Fiala Milan
1812
Zeman Ladislav
1804
Vesely Emanuel
1801
Pospisil Petr
1799
Havel Frantisek
1798
Svitil Radek
1794
Hon Jiri
1793
Bartos Karel
1790
Marcinko Patrik
1788
Jedlickova Petra
1783
Svanda Radek
1783
Ludvik Tomas
1780
Kozak David
1780
Zejdlik Patrik
1778
Riedl Vladimir
1777
Chvojka Antonin
1768
Vaculik Jakub
1759
Podgorny Radim
1752
Marinov Peter
1749
Michal Milan
1748
Ptacek Miloslav
1746
Stolfa Jaroslav
1745
Jerman Milos
1745
Petrasek Kamil
1744
Charouz Milan
1740
Krecek Jiri
1740
Juchelka Petr
1739
Stodola Jakub
1738
Strachon Lukas
1733
Janko Jan
1729
Navratil Miroslav
1721
Kolomy Stepan
1719
Jouza Petr
1709
Paukert Ivo
1704
Schaffer David
1702
Cach Ondrej
1701
Navratil Ladislav
1699
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1698
Nekvinda Tomas
1697
Svatos Zdenek
1694
Janecek Frantisek
1693
Kupsa Matej
1693
Palla Stanislav
1686
Madera Stanislav
1677
Kotlant Tomas
1673
Kubes Ivan
1668
Kovar Vaclav
1657
Marek Jiri
1652
Jedlicka Eduard
1650
Vodicka Martin
1624
Joukl Jakub
1617
Kolomy Adam
1612
Endl Vlastimil
1612
Nedelcev Radim
1597
Bures Martin
1589
Zeman Daniel
1588
Jezek Jakub
1584
Dolecek Matej
1578
Cach Tomas
1571
Joukl Martin
1556
Vencl Jiri
1539
Jun Rudolf
1538
Dvorak Jakub
1531
Pavlicek Lukas
1509
Jirousek Jan
1506
Zidek Jan
1505
Zejdlik Erik
1487
Jun Rudolf
1486
Krivohlavek Josef
1476
Nespurek Jan
1430
Lattenberg Frantisek
1380
Kocian Stefan
1170
Smejkal Bohumil
1000
Brozka Karel
1000
Brozka Karel
1000
Samkova Pavla
1000
Stenicka Michal
1000
Tapusik Eduard
1000
Flidr Robert
1000
Liebl Pavel
1000