SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Wirius Johannes
2151
Batyte Daiva
2147
Schirmbeck Hannes
2130
Rother Moritz
2124
Rogetzer Klaus
2092
Riemelmoser Stefan
2073
Maly Martin
2072
Seifert Milan
2053
Heiny Michael
2046
Wais Michael
2044
Ebner Johann
2037
Koenig Roland
2028
Filler Alexander
2024
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2018
Teichmeister Sven
2016
Zaynard Andreas
2009
Wu Yu
2005
Gratze Michael
2004
Furch Michael
1997
Zanon Magnus
1996
Eidenberger Otto
1995
Tamele Daniel
1991
Hrobath Bernhard
1991
Walker Kevin
1985
Erholsam-Holzer Leo
1981
Adler Thomas
1979
Feit Florian
1978
Heissenberger Andreas
1973
Ruisz Johannes
1969
Doenmezer Onurcan
1965
Kersten Julian
1965
Karall Lorenz
1964
Mutschlechner Robert
1962
Albadri Samer
1962
Rier Guenter
1960
Boelzlbauer Wolfgang
1959
Suster Otto
1957
Kuenzl Michael
1956
Newrkla Alexander
1955
Titz Herbert
1954
Walter Martin
1952
Strobl Karl
1945
Sepetavc Walter
1942
Kolba Anastasiya
1941
Kolm Robert
1939
Kassel Walter
1923
Gasselik Christopher
1919
Wiater Michael
1918
Bartl Michael
1917
Gockner Martin
1911
Woppel Robert
1899
Holzleithner Johannes
1895
Grabner Johann
1892
Nachtnebel Harry
1889
Hrdina Karl
1883
Busuioc Alexandra
1882
Andrejevski Branko
1881
Huber Harald
1881
Kuzmits Helmut
1876
Prammer Franz
1875
Morgunov Marc
1872
Holzammer Florestan
1869
Flanitzer Johann
1861
Kremer Nadine
1860
Lintner Felix
1860
Truppe Thomas
1858
Loos Rudolf
1858
Valerio Gianluca
1835
Unger Martin
1826
Kralik Walter
1824
Somasundram Jayakumar
1822
Harrer Christoph
1822
Mach Walter
1818
Mischek Gerhard
1806
Gsaller Werner
1791
Jirovec Peter
1786
Thani Masad
1782
Pohanka Michael
1779
Gaspar Zdravko
1775
Khachatouri Saro
1772
Boernsen Frederik
1760
Rojik Claudio
1758
Kutschker Alexander
1758
Hoedl Robert
1752
Filzmaier Bruno
1747
Sonnbichler David
1745
Kowarsch Peter
1744
Tombor Lukas
1738
Peterka Walter
1722
Stanimirovic Ivana
1709
Sonnbichler Oliver
1709
Kehl Alexander
1688
Prinz Nikolaus
1679
Merei David
1672
Bader Daniel
1634
Fuss Christoph
1603
Rosol Alexander
1537
Moser Nicolas
1522
Laschka Thomas
1280
Hechl Fabian
1000
Descovich Josef
1000
Hampel Otfried
1000
Bernhaupt Erich
1000
Kuda Heinz
1000
Obenaus Thomas
1000
Appel Peter
1000
Lindinger Johann
1000
Kuhn Johann
1000
Chesnais Wolfgang
1000
Auer Max
1000
Schaeffer Janos
1000
Fremel Johannes
1000
Fuss Johann
1000
Nemetz Markus
1000
Schiefermueller Sebastian
1000
Kovacevic Raimund
1000
Unterwurzacher Sebastian
1000
Pfeiffer Gerhard
1000
Sumichrast Herbert
1000
Bartik Wolfgang
1000
Miazhynski Yuri
1000
Zrunek Axel
1000
Wegscheider Horst
1000
Dolezal Wilhelm
1000
Reiter Alexander
1000