SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Tiroler Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fedorovsky Michael
2461
Bayer Bernhard
2446
Lanka Zigurds
2421
Reich Thomas
2401
Deglmann Ludwig
2362
Spornberger Maximilian
2357
Bertagnolli Alexander
2352
Platzgummer Fabian
2340
Overbeck Thorsten
2310
Tabernig Bernhard
2302
Durakovic Alman
2292
Micheli Carlo
2289
Kleissl Helmut
2284
de Francesco Klaus
2275
Duer Werner
2275
Maurer Jochen
2269
Lipok Christoph
2258
Astl Peter
2253
Hengl Christian
2249
Panteleev Petar
2239
Blaas Hansjoerg
2232
Prediger Rupert
2224
Gatterer Florian
2223
Fuchs Georg
2223
Gerhold Michael
2219
Natter Siegfried
2218
Schmidlechner Alexander
2216
Spornberger Andre
2215
Kupfner Franz
2196
Kroell Johannes
2196
Neuschmied Siegfried
2195
Laube Bernhard
2192
Pilz Dieter
2190
Meier Alexander
2186
Gruber Michael
2173
Hoellrigl Wilfried
2172
Sucher Johannes
2170
Moroder Stefan
2168
Schoeler Gerhard
2133
Angerer Helmut
2130
Mikulic Oliver
2130
Moritz Christian
2124
Kondrak Christoph
2123
Schiestl Josef
2123
Monz Dieter
2120
Binder Moriz
2119
Alm Christopher
2113
Georgiev Georgi
2113
Moser Axel
2107
Steiner Heinrich Jun.
2106
Jedinger Andreas
2105
Eberharter Johann
2105
Matt Stefan
2101
Hajdarevic Dino
2100
Pregl Walter
2099
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099
Fuchs Stefan
2096
Steinbacher Thomas
2089
Kapferer Romed
2088
Steinhauser Thomas
2085
Embacher Gregor
2083
Mair Christoph
2081
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2080
Ferrari Josef
2079
Hofmann Matthias
2073
Thoeny Hermann
2072
Jenul Reinhold
2071
Muehlbacher Bernhard
2070
Czoeppan Thomas
2068
Schnabl Andreas
2065
Reitberger Peter, Dr.
2064
Bertagnolli Gerhard
2062
Wallnoefer Hannes
2060
Spindelberger Paul
2059
Kranewitter Norbert
2050
Koell Hannes
2050
Lins Philipp
2048
Fuerlinger Harald
2031
Egartner Wolfgang
2031
Praxmarer Christian
2031
Riha Alexander
2030
Berchtold Clemens
2028
Babinetz Rainer
2019
Brenninger Daniel
2011
Staninski Borislav
2007
Irschick Christoph
2003
Niedermair Hannes
1997
Hofer Franz
1988
Streiter Gerhard
1987
Jocher Georg
1986
Polterauer Chiara
1983
Wurster Axel
1982
Widner Stefan
1981
Volf Ernst
1976
Hofherr Helmut
1974
Atzl Florian
1973
Anibas Juergen
1965
Anegg Richard
1964
Boes Christoph
1961
Kuntner Reinhard
1961
Pensold Heiko
1961
Kerber Alfred
1959
Wiege Reinhard
1955
Pirchner Hans
1946
Nussbaumer Leon
1943
Bodner Karl
1939
Csrnko Werner
1932
Schranzhofer Marco
1927
Wurzer Gerhard
1927
Schinnerl Werner
1926
Sovago Philipp
1921
Hechenberger Klaus
1919
Voglhofer Peter
1914
Gabriel Wolfgang
1893
Woell Harald
1882
Zametzer Philipp
1860
Wolf Stefan
1850
Doll Heinrich
1847
Ranner Stefan
1844
Zametzer Andreas
1840
Strasser Josef
1838
Zozin Walter
1824
Handl Hans
1796
Wach Thomas
1775
Hochschwarzer Jakob
1763
Alfoeldy Andreas
1719
Glavas Dragan
1689
Gerhold Doris
1685
Pellizzari Sebastian
1582
Schwarz Benedikt
1456
Zhbanova Angelina
1430
Messner Andreas
1000
Scrinzi Raimund
1000
Huetter Philipp
1000
Kroell Stefan
1000
Lehrer Thomas
1000
Ritzer Franz
1000
Kimpel Janine
1000
Grassmair Reinhold
1000
Erlacher Herbert
1000
Bauer Guenter
1000
Gerhold Christoph
1000
Leiner Patrik
1000
Siebenhuener Siegfried
1000
Niederegger Guenther
1000
Thurner Stephan
1000
Burger Anton
1000
Kuzmanovic Zeljko
1000
Siding Michael
1000
Jaeger Georg
1000
Zischg Johannes
1000
Volf Rudolf Sen.
1000
Glibo Mario
1000
Kittinger Dominik
1000
Tomasini Mario
1000
Lindner Johannes
1000
Stemberger Benjamin
1000
Koeck Alexander
1000
Meirer Thomas
1000
Ebenbichler Klaus
1000
Delmarko Dietmar
1000
Fasel Joerg
1000
Wetscher Wolfgang
1000
Gerhold Florian
1000