SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2524
Zurek Milan
2357
Banasik Krzysztof
2258
Frnka Rene
2196
Tustanowski Robert
2193
Stratil Ladislav
2189
Kubicek Antonin
2179
Matousek Petr
2168
Maly Marek
2167
Krejci Jan
2164
Zavurka Roman
2162
Vaculik Jakub
2156
Sonter Matthew
2155
Zapletal Jiri
2149
Neoral Antonin
2143
Kozak Petr
2129
Mohapl Petr
2112
Strasil Pavel
2111
Zatloukal Petr
2104
Zboril Tomas
2097
Sohr Vladimir
2093
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2075
Gnida Patrik
2074
Siekaniec Jan
2070
Bures Vladimir
2067
Kasparovsky Petr
2059
Dolezel Jaromir
2058
Navratil Jiri
2054
Stverak Milan
2053
Vicenec Roman
2043
Fiala Vlastimil
2042
Zdrazil Tomas
2040
Zapletal Jiri
2038
Navratil Jiri
2033
Ruzicka Milan
2032
Sykora Jan
2029
Zajicek Tomas
2024
Hastik Svatopluk
2017
Perina Michal
2015
Staffa Lubomir
2014
Popelka Josef
2013
Kopecky Roman
2010
Travnicek Petr
2010
Wrobel Maciej
2005
Gerych Jan
1997
Opravil Karel
1995
Filipik Jaroslav
1988
Prenosil Jiri
1984
Musil Vitezslav
1971
Kozak Pavel
1966
Dvorak Vladimir
1963
Mlcak Viktor
1959
Rychlik Zdenek
1953
Prikryl Tomas
1943
Pospisil Ludvik
1938
Travnicek Vladimir
1937
Konecny Martin
1936
Pavlik Petr
1936
Kucera Jiri
1933
Koci Slavomir
1931
Cizek Petr
1927
Orava Milan
1917
Fiala Jiri
1917
Smekal Zdenek
1914
Ruzicka Marek
1913
Nehyba Martin
1903
Malac Pavel
1903
Kolmas Oldrich
1902
Ondruch Jiri
1901
Tichy Miroslav
1899
Hajek Zdenek
1899
Tustanowski Mateusz
1894
Zapletal Milan
1892
Dolezel Jiri
1889
Sveda Jiri
1889
Axman Oldrich
1876
Molnar Jiri
1873
Pavlu Jiri
1869
Vaculik Petr
1865
Vejmola Adam
1865
Pavel Richard
1859
Koci Ladislav
1859
Prucek Ladislav
1857
Oral Josef
1849
Skovron Josef
1848
Klimes Jiri
1846
Skacel Ondrej
1844
Vozak Lukas
1840
Zdrazil Jan
1840
Ostadal Josef
1840
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Jambor Jiri
1838
Vaculka Pavel
1836
Kraus Petr
1836
Gawlas Roman
1835
Ochman Tomas
1835
Zvonicek Vaclav
1833
Kubicek Miroslav
1829
Matlocha Lubomir
1828
Bem Josef
1827
Motlicek Petr
1823
Preiser Henrik Albert
1815
Prochazka Stanislav
1815
Vozak Jaromir
1814
Gorba Tomas
1814
Kasparek Jiri
1812
Hejnar Petr
1809
Jiricek Jakub
1807
Hradsky Ales
1806
Fiser Milos
1803
Svoboda Robert
1791
Reichmann Pavel
1789
Strecha Zdenek
1788
Pop Ladislav
1783
Viktorin Petr
1771
Stepan Petr
1770
Hudsky Milos
1769
Vopatova Nicola
1769
Bednar Martin
1767
Novak Borivoj
1766
Chytil Petr
1761
Kyselak Pavel
1756
Burianek Michal
1754
Suba Miroslav
1749
Opletal Josef
1748
Muller Michal
1746
Madar Vladimir
1743
Dragon Pavel
1738
Macek Oldrich
1736
Musil Roman
1731
Halama Vladimir
1726
Malinovsky Leo
1723
Brablec Leos
1714
Kryst Konrad
1708
Klezl Frantisek
1706
Bohm Vilem
1706
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1700
Vorac Jiri
1699
Slepicka Ladislav
1689
Jiricek Vojtech
1683
Spurny Ladislav
1683
Luzik Libor
1679
Kodym Pavel
1671
Taborsky Bedrich
1667
Halama Jaroslav
1664
Klaban Roman
1662
Marek Petr
1661
Wrobel Ewelina
1660
Koritak Pavel
1659
Navratilova Alena
1658
Navratil Pavel
1647
Vasek Rostislav
1607
Pindura Vladimir
1606
Malenovsky Martin
1602
Kment Michal
1597
Vozak Tomas
1559
Heger Miroslav
1506
Novak Miroslav
1441
Smida Martin
1430
Dobes Jaroslav
1000
Subert Josef
1000
Kubisa Vladimir
1000
Horvath Filip
1000
Perina Miroslav
1000
Kotik Veroslav
1000
Novak Frantisek
1000
Svoboda Jaroslav
1000
Vozak Lubos
1000
Skuta Josef
1000
Smoldas Milan
1000
Matlocha Lubomir
1000
Koritak Pavel
1000
Jakubik Pavel
1000
Jakubik Josef
1000
Motlicek Ondrej
1000
Pavlicek Antonin
1000
Burgetha Jaroslav
1000
Telarik Radek
1000
Horak Radek
1000
Sindler Jan
1000
Filipik Jan
1000
Urbasek Josef
1000
Brauner Frantisek
1000
Dvoracek Roman
1000
Richter Nikola
1000
Lejsal Slavomir
1000
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Vodak Vojtech
1000
Hauser Jan
1000
Ostadal Josef
1000
Rohac Miloslav
1000
Zaoral Ales
1000
Pridal Karel
1000
Zarevucky Dusan
1000
Kuran Martin
1000
Kosik Roman
1000
Siska Jiri
1000
Vysoudil Pavel
1000
Hutak Pavel
1000
Kysely Pavel
1000
Stancik Jaroslav
1000
Zatloukal Lukas
1000
Gorba Matej
1000
Vychodil Oldrich
1000
Snasel Michal
1000
Svecar Frantisek
1000
Gondek Radovan
1000
Vraspir Petr
1000
Miko Vojtech
1000
Hanak Frantisek
1000
Vinklarek Antonin
1000
Vysek Bedrich
1000
Bartkowicz Lukasz
1000
Bruckner Michal
1000
Unzeitig Libor
1000