SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga F 2015/2016 r9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2537
Cyfka Karina
2403
Szwed Jacek
2392
Langner Ladislav
2366
Pastircak Milan
2363
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2352
Lanc Alois
2329
Nedela Vlastimil
2329
Bazant Petr
2328
Michenka Jozef
2322
Szotkowski Jakub
2310
Mroziak Maciej
2308
Mudrak Josef
2296
Wiewiora Eneasz
2295
Motuz Karol
2285
Zabystrzan Pavel
2274
Jaworski Miroslaw
2270
Urbanski Grzegorz
2262
Nabelek Marek
2260
Karlik Vladimir
2260
Koziol Kamil
2258
Bazant Petr
2252
Vitak Pavel
2251
Sikora Jan
2246
Pala Vladimir
2243
Fargac Martin
2237
Firt Stanislav
2227
Sikorova Olga
2226
Hajek Michal
2219
Vrana Frantisek
2217
Matejka Pavel
2211
Jakubiec Edyta
2209
Orzechowski Jacek
2206
Frolik Martin
2205
Kicmer Petr
2205
Stachon Martin
2203
Vesely Libor
2203
Kocian Karel
2202
Dvorak Martin
2198
Vratny Radim
2197
Zidek Vaclav
2194
Babula Milan
2190
Karlik Ondrej
2190
Hladik Oto
2189
Skola Miroslav
2188
Husek Martin
2186
Kufa Pavel
2180
Cempel Jaroslav
2180
Beil Martin
2172
Bachorik Otto
2172
Krajina Ales
2172
Splichal Stanislav
2170
Trapl Dalibor
2167
Rakus Pavel
2166
Chlevistan Jakub
2162
Kanok Jaroslav
2158
Kapusta Petr
2157
Potomak Vladimir
2154
Brazdil Roman
2153
Raszka Janusz
2151
Vaclavik Martin
2151
Kawulok Marek
2151
Cagasik Tomas
2149
Walter Szymon
2148
Bosak Jan
2148
Ockay Tomas
2146
Sojka Ales
2138
Stukner Simon
2136
Tomecek Jan
2136
Gibiec Ernest
2132
Miturova Magdalena
2129
Weissmann Lukas
2126
Fuskova Martina
2124
Mitura Karel
2117
Podlesny Pavel
2117
Hodovsky Jiri
2114
Suchanek Miroslav
2114
Baier Pavel
2109
Pacl Vaclav
2107
Parak Dominik
2106
Mitura Vaclav
2103
Bednarik Josef
2100
Bacak Martin
2096
Vavruska Antonin
2096
Kaminsky Rudolf
2094
Kolar Stanislav
2094
Bulava Petr
2093
Sieber Martin
2090
Bures Martin
2089
Melzer Patrik
2087
Funiok Marcel
2085
Dungl Martin
2085
Zimniok Lubomir
2083
Juricek Stanislav
2079
Malcanek Jan
2076
Horsak Jan
2075
Danek Libor
2072
Stancik Jakub
2063
Navratilik Pavel
2059
Reznicek Marcel
2058
Palasek Jan
2057
Didi Jan
2054
Snyta Zdenek
2054
Partys Petr
2053
Weczerek Marek
2050
Stuchly Ondrej
2047
Krejca Jakub
2044
Vecera Petr
2040
Dostal Radim
2040
Zpevakova Jana
2037
Zalesky Karel
2035
Zak Pavel
2034
Stverak Milan
2033
Zajicek Petr
2032
Beran Petr
2032
Krmela Ales
2031
Mesiarik Rudolf
2030
Zadrapa Radek
2029
Kocur Valter
2029
Kudla Richard
2029
Staszko Martin
2025
Svoboda Rostislav
2025
Vaclavik David
2024
Byma Pavel
2023
Firych Miroslav
2019
Kvicala Miroslav
2018
Kubeczka Ales
2016
Kocian Miroslav
2014
Blaha Petr
2014
Dobes Ludek
2012
Petrik Petr
2009
Zvardon Petr
2008
Krupa Radim
2007
Juroszek Radomil
2003
Kovar Oldrich
2002
Oplustil Vladimir
2001
Mohyla Tomas
2000
Stonawski Igor
1999
Sudrich Radek
1999
Vranova Zdenka
1998
Smilek Petr
1997
Valencik Jozef
1994
Bacak Petr
1993
Kander Ladislav
1983
Ovesny Radim
1981
Trombik Karel
1980
Valickova Martina
1979
Melecky Jaroslav
1972
Mazoch Jiri
1971
Podlesny Petr
1970
Krca Milan
1963
Ramik Jan
1962
Sekac Martin
1961
Bulawa Marek
1960
Brazina David
1958
Plsek Pavel
1957
Hricko Martin
1952
Belka Lubomir
1952
Kasik Miroslav
1951
Chliapas Nikos
1951
Pukl Rostislav
1951
Jarolim Jan
1945
Rakusan Miroslav
1944
Vitasek Jan
1942
Kasik Jiri
1939
Veselsky Frantisek
1939
Novak Jiri
1937
Stuchly Radim
1934
Vicha Marek
1933
Vavra Antonin
1930
Smid Jan
1929
Malyrz Ladislav
1927
Hota Petr
1926
Gemsa Pavel
1915
Albertovic Lukas
1912
Kovarik Matyas
1903
Szumilo Stefan
1899
Machalik Marek
1894
Netusil Jan
1892
Smid Jan
1889
Stonawski Witold
1887
Gabrys Lukas
1883
Jurca Marek
1873
Funiok Richard
1861
Navratil Marek
1860
Ruman Martin
1850
Blumel Michal
1847
Vaculik Lubomir
1844
Stefanik Richard
1840
Dvoulety Tomas
1829
Kriebel Rudolf
1826
Vraj Karel
1815
Marek Jiri
1806
Sedlacik Martin
1802
Kobersky Patrik
1798
Hurta Jiri
1785
Vraj Ondrej
1762
Cervenka Roman
1760
Kondula Dominik
1757
Tomeckova Aneta
1748
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Szotkowski Marek
1719
Dvorak Petr
1715
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Mach Milan
1684
Oplustil David
1615
Simcakova Julie
1491
Novotny Radim
1000
Stoklasa Jiri
1000
Bartulec Zbyhnev
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Kala Jiri
1000
Stverka Josef
1000
Pastorek Bedrich
1000
Vaculik Jiri
1000