SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Haba Petr
2481
Kalod Radek
2478
Pisk Petr
2355
Burdalev Kirill
2351
Sluka Radek
2343
Obsivac Josef
2339
David Pavel
2331
Smistik Milan
2326
Jacko Vladimir
2321
Buchnicek Petr
2312
Vymazal Bronislav
2301
Gasa Andrej
2294
Belik Dalibor
2277
Piza Vlastimil
2273
Kratochvil Josef
2268
Bednar Jaromir
2267
Zigo Viktor
2265
Kratochvil Vit
2254
Fiala Vaclav
2253
Semenova Elena
2248
Nepomucky Ondrej
2239
Hofirek Benedikt
2238
Lednicky Martin
2233
Seidl Stepan
2233
Dvorak Adam
2228
Haba Zdenek
2227
Sevcik Vladimir
2224
Mejzlik Vojtech
2221
Cizek Antonin
2221
Macharacek Simon
2215
Sedlacek Oldrich
2214
Zvolanek Libor
2212
Ruzicka Josef
2211
Kratochvil Milan
2205
Tajovsky Martin
2204
Karasek Lukas
2201
Danada Tomas
2197
Majer Jiri
2191
Bednar Jakub
2185
Kratochvil Karel
2179
Uricar Jakub
2178
Riska Lubomir
2175
Skacelik Petr
2169
Fuksik Jakub
2169
Zavurka Roman
2164
Kulovana Eva
2163
Pakosta Miroslav
2161
Kosata Jan
2159
Senkyr Martin
2154
Skoda Martin
2153
Walek Petr
2153
Vechet Stanislav
2148
Brychta David
2146
Bina Josef
2146
Matousek Petr
2140
Hajek Oskar
2134
Vykydal Frantisek
2133
Mudra Tomas
2131
Musil Jiri
2126
Lakatos Tomas
2126
Cip Dalibor
2125
Vincze Roman
2125
Mlynek Petr
2125
Markovic Ivan
2124
Adamcik Martin
2124
Hejny Jaroslav
2118
Brychta Jan
2118
Hladik Josef
2118
Hosek Martin
2114
Zatloukal Petr
2113
Zednik Josef
2109
Gasa Patrik
2108
Sekanina Jiri
2100
Stanec Stanislav
2099
Zavacky Peter
2098
Belohlavek Petr
2097
Majer Jiri
2096
Mayer Josef
2095
Soban Jaroslav
2095
Bukacek Lubomir
2092
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Vrtal Jaroslav
2090
Handl Martin
2090
Micanek Tomas
2090
Moulis Mojmir
2088
Ruzicka Frantisek
2086
Donnert Milan
2086
Kopriva Oldrich
2086
Seidl Antonin
2085
Seget Milan
2081
Tesar Jan
2078
Chladek Vaclav
2071
Hron Robert
2071
Jurek Miroslav
2071
Svanda Pavel
2069
Zapletal Jiri
2068
Hrabal Michal
2059
Uhmann Jan
2059
Balsinek Pavel
2056
Vesely Jaromir
2054
Sykora Jan
2054
Hudacek Josef
2046
Svobodova Michaela
2046
Bradac Roman
2042
Svancara Petr
2040
Pernicova Tana
2038
Messerschmidt Stanislav
2036
Motacek Vladimir
2034
Lampir Tomas
2030
Fojtik Tomas
2025
Miculka David
2018
Cupal Miroslav
2016
Skorepa Tomas
2015
Miculka Petr
2014
Chladek Vlastimil
2012
Komprda Petr
2009
Kubicek Pavel
2009
Sladek Vladislav
2009
Paral Stanislav
2006
Vlacil Vladimir
2005
Svizensky Lubos
1999
Kubat Pavel
1998
Marek Jiri
1996
Habina Martin
1994
Kocab Jan
1993
Zeman Arnost
1992
Borovsky Adam
1990
Flasar Roman
1990
Zajicek Tomas
1989
Sipek Michal
1985
Cieslak Leszek
1983
Botur Michal
1977
Stanek Stanislav
1971
Krena Bohuslav
1966
Horak Bronislav
1960
Kudlacek Jaroslav
1960
Saroun Radek
1960
Tovarek Antonin
1959
Predinsky Vladan
1957
Sysel Michal
1951
Mouryc Tomas
1950
Zeman Radek
1948
Doubek Tomas
1945
Mizak Jan
1944
Vachek Jiri
1942
Chmelicek Bronislav
1942
Musil Vitezslav
1941
Rubes Pavel
1941
Sipek Oldrich
1935
Gajdos Daniel
1929
Fiala Jiri
1926
Bares Jachym
1925
Pekarkova Eva
1924
Pribyl Radek
1923
Snehota Martin
1919
Kudla Vladimir
1918
Ruzicka Marek
1917
Mraz Pavel
1913
Hlousek Zdenek
1909
Krupica Pavel
1908
Vitula Jan
1908
Seidl Pavel
1903
Mezlik Stanislav
1902
Skorepa Jakub
1895
Drysl Radek
1890
Zuziak Petr
1881
Vyslouzil Lukas
1875
Fuchs Ludek
1870
Ruzicka Martin
1869
Bajer Jiri
1863
Cihal Jan
1856
Krolop Petr
1847
Virgler Karel
1845
Hunacek Jaroslav
1843
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Kaplan Milan
1808
Nehyba Martin
1801
Bocek Tadeas
1801
Polansky Jiri
1800
Stork Rostislav
1795
Zvonicek Vaclav
1790
Meissel Karel
1786
Bachan Lukas
1786
Trimmel Bohuslav
1739
Porc Pavel
1737
Kral Vojtech
1731
Juriga Tomas
1730
Londin Simon
1698
Drysl Frantisek
1636
Skvir Ivo
1599
Serakova Tatana
1582
Strejcek Stanislav
1536
Beseda Robert
1000
Konig Robert
1000
Sevcik David
1000
Sevcik Milos
1000
Krejci Petr
1000
Londin Milan
1000
Kubina Felix
1000
Mencik Pavel
1000