SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga D 2015/2016 r9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2513
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2444
Sabuk Piotr
2405
Zurek Milan
2358
Stratil Ladislav
2350
Sabol Marian
2336
Jirasek Pavel
2330
Hrabusa Matej
2329
Korinek Ondrej
2327
Havelka Josef
2326
Zeberski Jakub
2324
Nun Jiri
2321
Machan Jan
2320
Pulpan Jakub
2319
Lahner Jakub
2305
Mozny Milos
2295
Pokorny Zdenek
2293
Kacirek Petr
2283
Cerveny Petr
2279
Novotny Michal
2279
Belunek Vladimir
2265
Prymula Roman
2263
Vanek Ladislav
2260
Pokorny Tomas
2257
Jedlicka Ales
2253
Hosek Milan
2250
Bujnoch Radek
2246
Prandstetter Eduard
2241
Ringel Zbynek
2230
Varejcko Josef
2228
Jedlicka Lubos
2225
Smutny Jan
2221
Nemec Pavel
2216
Pacovsky Jiri
2214
Kracik Tomas
2209
Nemec Zbynek
2209
Vaculik Jakub
2207
Beil Zdenek
2205
Smajzr Martin
2202
Onderek David
2201
Nun Josef
2201
Maly Marek
2191
Cizinsky Petr
2190
Jarabek Vratislav
2186
Hlavacek Robert
2182
Komarek David
2180
Frnka Rene
2178
Pekar Vaclav
2174
Kubicek Antonin
2171
Mareckova Martina
2168
Hostinsky Jiri
2162
Hlavnicka Jiri
2157
Zapletal Jiri
2156
Novak Radomir
2148
Doring Robert
2147
Zboril Tomas
2137
Mojzis Jaroslav
2137
Navratil Frantisek
2133
Krejci Jan
2132
Trhal Tomas
2130
Kosek Marek
2128
Petuchov Sergej
2128
Szucs Matyas
2127
Reznicek Dominik
2125
Fiedler Bedrich
2125
Safarik Jakub
2123
Neoral Antonin
2123
Zeinert Michal
2122
Mohapl Petr
2116
Horacek Michal
2113
Novotny Josef
2113
Malivanek Jiri
2111
Strasil Pavel
2107
Grundman Vaclav
2106
Sohr Vladimir
2105
Jezbera Jiri
2101
Ptacek Lubos
2101
Stepan Michal
2097
Machlowski Slawomir
2096
Vavra Radim
2095
Hurt Lukas
2090
Ruda Ondrej
2089
Hajek Jiri
2080
Navratil Jiri
2076
Ptacek Tomas
2074
Petrovic Pavel
2069
Kastner Oldrich
2068
Bulockin Martin
2068
Stratil Petr
2066
Kosek Jiri
2063
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2063
Lorenc Oldrich
2060
Hennig Thomas
2058
Vesely Tomas
2058
Liduch Filip
2058
Dosedel Jiri
2056
Slosar Jan
2054
Smid Jaroslav
2053
Jaeger Ludek
2044
Opravil Karel
2043
Dolezel Jaromir
2041
Navratil Jiri
2039
Ruzicka Milan
2038
Vicenec Roman
2035
Somyk Marcin
2033
Holasek Pavel
2033
Sykora Josef
2033
Krmela Ales
2031
Sedivy Martin
2031
Volf Jaroslav
2026
Krys Jaromir
2025
Kraus Ondrej
2022
Bures Vladimir
2021
Kaisler Martin
2021
Pan Vladimir
2019
Kourek Jozef
2017
Hubacek Ondrej
2015
Trojan Lubos
2010
Mojzis Martin
2009
Rojikova Lenka
2009
Fiala Vlastimil
2002
Jezek Adam
2002
Houska Bronislav
1998
Cerny Jan
1996
Hastik Svatopluk
1994
Gerych Jan
1994
Tichy Miroslav
1992
Torvenyi Roman
1987
Mares Jan
1981
Cach Jakub
1979
Mares Petr
1975
Lipavsky Dusan
1975
Kopecky Roman
1973
Just Pavel
1972
Nyvlt Otto
1964
Kastner Vojtech
1961
Pulpan Matej
1960
Linhart Zbynek
1960
Rosenbaum Pavel
1960
Cesenek Jan
1957
Daniel Jiri
1957
Urbasek Oleg
1951
Marek Petr
1951
Kokes Bohuslav
1946
Novotny Ales
1945
Riha Vojtech
1939
Pavlik Petr
1938
Novak Ludek
1935
Poslusny Martin
1934
Netusil Jakub
1930
Slavik Jan
1928
Roskova Katerina
1925
Svub Jan
1924
Pokorny Jan
1923
Cerny David
1918
Nemec Otakar
1914
Kucera Jan
1910
Ludvik Tomas
1906
Melichar Vojtech
1906
Nemec Bohumil
1888
Hajek Jaroslav
1888
Janis Petr
1886
Nosek Jan
1882
Vrskova Gabriela
1881
Seidl Zdenek
1873
Zapletal Milan
1870
Krahula Pavel
1865
Dolezel Jiri
1863
Solc Filip
1853
Slaby Milos
1853
Smola Jan
1847
Sabolova Kristyna
1844
Hornicek Pavel
1844
Kamenik David
1835
Gloser David
1828
Portych Vaclav
1825
Ondrej Tomas
1817
Schaffer Ondrej
1816
Steiner Pavel
1814
Nespurek Petr
1812
Reichl Roman
1808
Haderka Karel
1790
Marcinko Patrik
1788
Vopatova Nicola
1780
Zejdlik Patrik
1778
Kosar Matej
1773
Jedlickova Petra
1766
Viktorin Petr
1765
Krmencik Roman
1760
Zdimal Petr
1759
Podgorny Radim
1749
Gregor Jiri
1748
Ptacek Miloslav
1748
Bartos Martin
1727
Janko Jan
1726
Chasak Jan
1722
Cesenek Vladimir
1721
Homola Jan
1718
Sevcik Radek
1718
Cach Ondrej
1703
Daniel Robert
1695
Luzik Libor
1682
Klezl Frantisek
1682
Krys Jan
1674
Simackova Katerina
1673
Marek Jiri
1652
Nemec Vladimir
1637
Bures Martin
1589
Horak Jan
1526
Brazda Vit
1498
Nespory Simon
1440
Melichar Zdenek
1389
Stocek Martin
1235
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Vencl Jiri
1000
Dudek Vladimir
1000
Pytolaj Radek
1000
Knajbl Michael
1000
Mika Tomas
1000
Freiberg Michal
1000
Korycanek Jaromir
1000
Ptacek Tomas
1000
Blaha Marek
1000
Pokorny David
1000