SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga D 2015/2016 r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2520
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2446
Sabuk Piotr
2408
Sabol Marian
2366
Jirasek Pavel
2362
Zurek Milan
2357
Stratil Ladislav
2345
Nun Jiri
2343
Korinek Ondrej
2328
Zeberski Jakub
2325
Hrabusa Matej
2310
Pulpan Jakub
2306
Lahner Jakub
2294
Mozny Milos
2292
Kacirek Petr
2291
Cerveny Petr
2285
Pokorny Zdenek
2280
Novotny Michal
2278
Hosek Milan
2276
Machan Jan
2275
Havelka Josef
2268
Prymula Roman
2266
Pokorny Tomas
2260
Jedlicka Ales
2249
Nemec Zbynek
2248
Nemec Pavel
2245
Belunek Vladimir
2243
Prandstetter Eduard
2240
Bujnoch Radek
2236
Ringel Zbynek
2228
Jedlicka Lubos
2227
Kracik Tomas
2220
Smutny Jan
2218
Pacovsky Jiri
2214
Vanek Ladislav
2213
Nun Josef
2209
Varejcko Josef
2202
Onderek David
2201
Beil Zdenek
2200
Pekar Vaclav
2195
Frnka Rene
2193
Hostinsky Jiri
2189
Hlavacek Robert
2189
Jarabek Vratislav
2186
Maly Marek
2179
Kubicek Antonin
2179
Smajzr Martin
2178
Krejci Jan
2169
Hlavnicka Jiri
2166
Mareckova Martina
2163
Doring Robert
2163
Cizinsky Petr
2163
Vaculik Jakub
2152
Novak Radomir
2145
Komarek David
2142
Novotny Josef
2141
Neoral Antonin
2139
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2135
Fiedler Bedrich
2134
Zapletal Jiri
2134
Kosek Marek
2133
Hurt Lukas
2129
Petuchov Sergej
2128
Navratil Frantisek
2122
Ptacek Tomas
2122
Zeinert Michal
2122
Mojzis Jaroslav
2118
Strasil Pavel
2116
Horacek Michal
2113
Mohapl Petr
2111
Trhal Tomas
2109
Machlowski Slawomir
2106
Safarik Jakub
2103
Hajek Jiri
2099
Ptacek Lubos
2098
Stepan Michal
2097
Smid Jaroslav
2094
Ruda Ondrej
2092
Malivanek Jiri
2090
Zboril Tomas
2090
Sohr Vladimir
2087
Stratil Petr
2087
Kastner Oldrich
2082
Kourek Jozef
2079
Sykora Josef
2075
Vavra Radim
2074
Jezbera Jiri
2073
Dolezel Jaromir
2073
Bures Vladimir
2070
Petrovic Pavel
2069
Houska Bronislav
2069
Lorenc Oldrich
2067
Slosar Jan
2065
Kosek Jiri
2063
Szucs Matyas
2060
Hennig Thomas
2054
Navratil Jiri
2054
Krys Jaromir
2050
Navratil Jiri
2043
Dosedel Jiri
2042
Jaeger Ludek
2042
Sedivy Martin
2042
Krmela Ales
2041
Vicenec Roman
2041
Trojan Lubos
2038
Volf Jaroslav
2037
Fiala Vlastimil
2036
Vesely Tomas
2035
Ruzicka Milan
2032
Liduch Filip
2032
Hastik Svatopluk
2029
Grundman Vaclav
2029
Kopecky Roman
2026
Kraus Ondrej
2022
Reznicek Dominik
2022
Kaisler Martin
2021
Somyk Marcin
2021
Tichy Miroslav
2019
Hubacek Ondrej
2015
Holasek Pavel
2010
Cerny Jan
2001
Gerych Jan
1999
Mojzis Martin
1998
Bulockin Martin
1997
Just Pavel
1996
Lipavsky Dusan
1987
Cesenek Jan
1987
Opravil Karel
1985
Torvenyi Roman
1978
Mares Petr
1977
Mares Jan
1976
Urbasek Oleg
1973
Marek Petr
1967
Linhart Zbynek
1966
Kastner Vojtech
1961
Nyvlt Otto
1961
Pan Vladimir
1961
Rosenbaum Pavel
1960
Cach Jakub
1958
Poslusny Martin
1956
Jezek Adam
1949
Cerny David
1949
Kokes Bohuslav
1945
Rojikova Lenka
1945
Slavik Jan
1944
Ludvik Tomas
1944
Pavlik Petr
1941
Daniel Jiri
1940
Pulpan Matej
1937
Novotny Ales
1931
Novak Ludek
1927
Solc Filip
1922
Nemec Otakar
1922
Svub Jan
1919
Netusil Jakub
1916
Kucera Jan
1914
Pokorny Jan
1909
Melichar Vojtech
1900
Zapletal Milan
1889
Janis Petr
1879
Dolezel Jiri
1877
Hajek Jaroslav
1873
Portych Vaclav
1868
Nemec Bohumil
1864
Krahula Pavel
1863
Seidl Zdenek
1862
Sabolova Kristyna
1861
Roskova Katerina
1857
Kamenik David
1856
Vrskova Gabriela
1852
Smola Jan
1837
Hornicek Pavel
1834
Slaby Milos
1829
Steiner Pavel
1826
Jedlickova Petra
1823
Haderka Karel
1818
Nespurek Petr
1818
Ondrej Tomas
1817
Reichl Roman
1815
Marcinko Patrik
1794
Nosek Jan
1792
Schaffer Ondrej
1789
Riha Vojtech
1779
Vopatova Nicola
1774
Zdimal Petr
1769
Viktorin Petr
1767
Gregor Jiri
1766
Krmencik Roman
1756
Podgorny Radim
1747
Ptacek Miloslav
1741
Bartos Martin
1736
Gloser David
1734
Sevcik Radek
1724
Chasak Jan
1722
Janko Jan
1721
Homola Jan
1718
Krys Jan
1713
Cesenek Vladimir
1709
Daniel Robert
1704
Klezl Frantisek
1700
Kosar Matej
1685
Luzik Libor
1679
Zejdlik Patrik
1668
Marek Jiri
1657
Nemec Vladimir
1609
Cach Ondrej
1576
Bures Martin
1574
Brazda Vit
1570
Nespory Simon
1468
Melichar Zdenek
1389
Stocek Martin
1268
Vencl Jiri
1000
Simackova Katerina
1000
Dudek Vladimir
1000
Pytolaj Radek
1000
Knajbl Michael
1000
Mika Tomas
1000
Freiberg Michal
1000
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Korycanek Jaromir
1000
Ptacek Tomas
1000
Blaha Marek
1000
Horak Jan
1000
Pokorny David
1000