SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Polak Tomas
2524
Krejci Jan
2510
Jurcik Marian
2500
Ponizil Cyril
2493
Kalod Radek
2481
Plat Vojtech
2473
Kislinsky Alexey
2469
Andreev Eduard
2458
Malinovsky Karel
2455
Talla Vladimir
2454
Biolek Richard
2453
Kanovsky David
2453
Zwardon Vojtech
2446
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2441
Simacek Pavel
2436
Kolosowski Mateusz
2419
Biolek Richard Jr.
2414
Blahynka Martin
2409
Rojicek Vojtech
2405
Roubalik Jakub
2399
Bures Jaroslav
2396
Zpevak Pavel
2382
Sabol Marian
2380
Jasny Stanislav
2372
Pastircak Milan
2362
Ivanov Mikhail M
2359
Bazant Petr
2351
Jurcik Martin
2349
Vesselovsky Serguei
2346
Sosna Jan
2345
Adamek Jiri
2342
Worek Joanna
2341
Vyskocil Neklan
2339
Burdalev Kirill
2336
Caletka Radomir
2336
Nedela Vlastimil
2334
Obsivac Josef
2332
Walek Milan
2326
Lanc Alois
2325
Klima Lukas
2324
Vojtek Vladimir
2322
Sluka Radek
2322
Brecka Ivan
2318
Rabatin Jakub
2316
Malik Jan
2312
Rubal Adam
2310
Poloch Petr
2304
Zabystrzan Pavel
2296
Mudrak Josef
2294
Piesik Piotr
2292
Rodshtein Tereza
2292
Holemar David
2289
Dmitrenko Viktor
2286
Cernin Radim
2283
Mroziak Maciej
2280
Cerveny Petr
2278
Havelka Josef
2271
Bazant Petr
2265
Karlik Vladimir
2264
Dobes Vojtech
2261
Sobek Jaroslav
2261
Paszewski Mateusz
2258
Hofirek Benedikt
2252
Pilsova Karolina
2252
Kratochvil Josef
2246
Nabelek Marek
2246
Skliba Martin
2244
Mrazek Lumir
2243
Dvorak Adam
2242
Pokorny Tomas
2241
Vrana Frantisek
2231
Novosadova Kristyna
2231
Ruzicka Petr
2227
Zvolanek Libor
2226
Krcal Michal
2223
Kratochvil Milan
2221
Lys Josef
2214
Grustik Radomir
2211
Ramik Zdenek
2210
Stachon Martin
2205
Mrva Marek
2203
Olsar Jaroslav
2201
Dvorak Martin
2198
Bures Vit
2197
Benco Pavel
2193
Hladik Oto
2191
Pecha Tomas
2188
Holeksa Zdenek
2185
Kubik Michael
2185
Tikovsky Alexandr
2184
Kulovana Eva
2182
Kozel Jiri
2182
Buran Jaroslav
2180
Skola Miroslav
2179
Muzik Martin
2178
Karlik Ondrej
2177
Zidek Vaclav
2176
Muratidis Nikos
2174
Sochorova Petra
2173
Pekar Vaclav
2173
Hromada Pavel
2173
Splichal Stanislav
2171
Fuksik Jakub
2171
Kratochvil Karel
2166
Pavelka Jindrich
2165
Senkyr Martin
2165
Cagasik Tomas
2163
Vechet Stanislav
2161
Pavelek Karel
2157
Komarek David
2150
Cempel Jaroslav
2150
Skacelik Petr
2150
Kostka Vit
2149
Taus Martin
2142
Rakus Pavel
2135
Kubos Rostislav
2129
Vykydal Frantisek
2128
Koutny Petr
2126
Trhal Tomas
2126
Stukner Simon
2122
Zimniok Lubomir
2122
Sojka Ales
2121
Zatloukal Petr
2118
Kapusta Petr
2116
Kopec Ladislav
2115
Neuschl Zdenek
2113
Bednarik Josef
2111
Hodovsky Jiri
2107
Dubina Pavel
2107
Fuskova Martina
2105
Vavruska Antonin
2103
Walowy Bohumir
2102
Vesely Martin
2102
Milat Patrik
2095
Jelinek Marek
2092
Kredl Karel
2092
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Hrabal Michal
2088
Soban Jaroslav
2082
Stuchly Ondrej
2080
Lorenc Oldrich
2076
Benes Miroslav
2072
Sieber Martin
2072
Slovak Pavel
2069
Kuchar Matej
2067
Kanakova Natalie
2064
Didi Jan
2064
Horsak Jan
2058
Partys Petr
2053
Kana Pavel
2046
Zalesky Karel
2046
Vesely Tomas
2043
Houska Bronislav
2042
Vacek Antonin
2039
Pascenko Jaromir
2033
Svancara Petr
2030
Vysoglad Petr
2025
Zpevakova Jana
2022
Kocian Miroslav
2021
Sobek Rostislav
2017
Olsar Robin
2016
Svoboda Rostislav
2015
Zajicek Tomas
2011
Bacak Petr
2010
Stepan Patrik
2001
Sovadina Jiri
2001
Komarkova Magdalena
1996
Rambousek Jan
1993
Pavera Vit
1987
Belacik Jan
1980
Botur Michal
1977
Szotek Josef
1977
Novak Jiri
1972
Vesely Miroslav
1957
Polacek Michal
1953
Kasik Miroslav
1952
Vavra Michal
1951
Bares Jachym
1948
Doubek Tomas
1945
Beluska Tereza
1944
Novak Jiri
1943
Sion David
1941
Tulis Jan
1940
Kasik Jiri
1939
Samu Pavel
1935
Kopecek Ivan
1931
Palica Jiri
1928
Kopta Jiri
1921
Svanda Ondrej
1917
Stodola Marek
1915
Rehurek Karel
1909
Kanok Jan
1908
Sodomka Adam
1906
Holecek Vladimir
1903
Sobek Martin
1897
Skalsky Alexandr
1894
Vyslouzil Lukas
1892
Smejkal Jan
1883
Konecny Vladimir
1856
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836
Burda Josef
1827
Canibal Jaromir
1790
Nespor Jakub
1773
Mostek Frantisek
1741
Caletkova Michaela
1717
Schaffer David
1697
Trubacik Josef
1000
Trubacik Zbynek
1000
Dobesova Vera
1000
Juranek Petr
1000