SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Charousek Group R 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pap Gyula
2552
Kallai Gabor
2464
Varga Zoltan
2460
Galyas Miklos
2457
Lizak Peter
2449
Csiszar Csaba
2445
Toth Ervin
2436
Almasi Istvan
2409
Bodo Norbert
2405
Fancsy Imre
2401
Takacs Balazs
2396
Balazs Gabor
2393
Kaczur Florian
2376
Jakab Attila
2375
Paschall William
2374
Ruck Tamas
2365
Gyorkos Lajos
2363
Gjuran Denis
2351
Sardy Peter Dr.
2351
Farkas Gabor
2348
Krutti Valer
2347
Pataki Gyozo
2347
Reznak Attila
2340
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334
Karsa Laszlo
2331
Radnai Adam
2327
Amstadt Aron
2321
Nagy Bence
2312
Boros Daniel
2310
Istvandi Lajos
2308
Szabolcsi Janos
2307
Zsirai Peter
2305
Amrein Roland
2299
Molnar Bela
2296
Veszpremi Andras
2286
Lyell Mark
2285
Ivan Attila
2281
Orso Miklos
2280
Lakos Nikoletta
2277
Parkanyi Attila
2272
Pergel Laszlo
2268
Pasztor Ferenc
2265
Magyar Andras
2260
Papp Tamas
2254
Havanecz Bianka
2252
Roos Jean-Luc
2252
Krstulovic Alex
2250
Takacs Gergo
2247
Szente Varga Fruzsina
2244
Gelle Istvan
2243
Szabo Balazs
2240
Bodo Bence
2239
Makk Robert
2237
Sipos Janos
2235
Nemeth Denes
2234
Bekefi Laszlo
2222
Seres Bela
2217
Rovid Kalman
2215
Halak Miklos
2209
Honos Attila
2204
Szabo Richard
2203
Csati Oliver
2203
Kiss Lajos
2199
Laza Szabolcs
2192
Kovac Boris
2191
Teglas Balazs
2186
Terbe Julianna
2181
Orgovan Sandor
2180
Forgacs Attila
2180
Marosi Levente
2174
Toth Gergely
2161
Bihercz Gabor
2161
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2160
Novak Attila Robert
2156
Nemeth Gergely
2156
Egri Laszlo Jr.
2156
Kovacs Elod
2153
Konig Balazs
2149
Nagybiro Laszlo
2148
Dankhazi Andras
2145
Dudas Eszter
2145
Kosztolanczi Gyula
2144
Ladanyi Zsolt
2142
Ivan Zoltan
2139
Marton Jozsef
2139
Nagy Zoltan
2138
Solty Laszlo
2133
Kardon Zoltan
2121
Nagy Kristof
2119
Vargyas Zoltan
2115
Toth Sarolta
2115
Berta Tibor
2099
Papp Nandor
2098
Orso Janos
2095
Benedeczky Lehel Dr.
2083
Medvegyne Balogh Emese
2077
Bartha Sandor
2055
Haselbach David
2054
Palla Gyorgy
2053
Nemeth Attila Janos
2052
Hitter Gabriella
2046
Csiszar Viktoria
2038
Makk Norbert
2026
Barbarics Tamas
2016
Czibulka Zoltan Dr.
2011
Gyarmati Janos
2008
Arvai Eszter
2005
Buzas Bertalan
1998
Fur Katinka
1997
Zamodics Peter
1980
Bator Balazs
1963
Acs Marton
1956
Salavecz Gergely
1956
Hetenyi Geza
1947
Varga Richard
1927
Bartok Zoltan
1906
Takacs Karoly
1901
Lodi Laszlo
1838
Lovasz Marcell
1802
Ratkai Marianna
1000