SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Asztalos R 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath Peter
2427
Jesenski Tibor
2340
Arbutina Sinisa
2333
Mathe Gaspar
2318
Vidic Stevan
2293
Nemeth Antal
2281
Janoshalmi Attila
2234
Bene Zoltan
2214
Katai David
2203
Katona Ferenc
2201
Paszler Jozsef
2194
Javor Sandor
2190
Veress Robert
2188
Kadlicsko Jozsef
2167
Horvath Miklos
2166
Botos Ferenc
2161
Horvath Attila
2160
Halasz Attila
2156
Nagybiro Laszlo
2139
Papagorasz Takisz
2139
Pribek Laszlo Dr.
2137
Percze Janos
2134
Drinoczi Peter
2126
Balazs Imre
2121
Miovecz Janos
2109
Arato Bela
2107
Kadlicsko Jozsef
2099
Ferenczi Csaba
2087
Horvath Daniel
2082
Csire Bence
2080
Ferencz Miklos
2076
Kele Janos
2075
Hovorka Tamas
2074
Kele Karoly
2073
Szaz Ferenc
2073
Horvath Balazs
2072
Szuhai Balazs
2072
Horvath Jozsef M
2068
Balazs Adorjan
2063
Mihalecz Attila
2061
Kadar Gabor
2058
Albrecht Gabor
2057
Figler Janos
2056
Sztupa Ferenc
2038
Fellegi Tibor
2038
Zsigmond Karoly
2031
Jeszenszky Jozsef
2031
Thurmer Jeno
2012
Szabo Levente
2012
Papp Csaba Dr.
2010
Varga Zsolt
2008
Pais Nimrod
2003
Gyugyi Peter
2002
Nogradi Gabor
1997
Gyorke Zoltan
1993
Toth David dr.
1991
Szijarto Attila
1989
Illes Attila Dr.
1988
Bocska Janos
1986
Bator Balazs
1982
Varga Ferenc
1980
Szabo Lorinc
1979
Holczl Attila
1978
Csernyiczky Laszlo
1976
Huszar Gabor
1968
Brindza Istvan
1962
Fellegi Zoltan
1948
Razsits Geza
1940
Mitric Milutin
1939
Galambos Tivadar
1938
Katona Ferenc Jr.
1938
Szotak Laszlo
1937
Heinrich Ferenc
1935
Angyal Ferenc
1933
Grunwald Matyas
1931
Szabo Attila
1927
Peregi Zsolt
1926
Parrag Sandor
1921
Koncsag Sandor
1892
Szunyogh Istvan
1881
Degi Janos
1879
Ehrbar Tibor
1878
Mike Janos
1877
Zelenak Donat
1872
Hrubos Viktor
1858
Nador Zoltan
1851
Horvath Jozsef
1850
Biro Tamas
1846
Jaeger Laszlo
1840
Szabo Zoltan
1837
Grunwald Geza Dr.
1834
Toth Zsolt Dr.
1824
Kiraly Mate
1812
Rot Norbert
1811
Ragyelik Andras
1807
Zsigovics Andras
1806
Mezei Szilard
1805
Palotas Karoly
1800
Palfi Peter
1797
Szabo Peter Dr.
1792
Szakal Bela
1791
Gyorgy Gergely
1780
Takacs Tamas
1780
Homor Miklos
1779
Nagy Balazs
1768
Horvath Csaba
1762
Molnar Ferenc
1749
Csatho Gabor
1731
Kozak Tibor
1730
Laszlo Debora
1713
Lippai Gyorgy
1709
Lukacs Laszlo
1698
Dani Ferenc
1688
Krivarics Robert
1687
Ronai Akos Balazs
1686
Csordas Peter
1630
Pap Bela
1625
Csajbok Levente Tamas
1611
Major Robert
1610
Varga Miklos
1607
Szalai Laszlo
1561
Kondakor Mark
1550
Bognar Krisztian
1516
Follardt Lorinc
1505
Kun Balint
1420
Gyenis Denes
1411
Pater Peter
1405
Sztupa Mate
1403
Kovacs Botond
1376
Bernath Bence
1374
Kelemen Sandor
1364
Papp Abel
1359
Leipold Zora
1351
Marton Szabolcs
1306
Szarka Rego
1254
Fekete Akos
1000
Somos Gergo
1000
Stadler Robert Matyas
1000
Csondor Oliver
1000
Toth Zsombor
1000
Fisli Gergo
1000
Kaspari Tamas
1000
Druhapolcsik Janos
1000
Rostas Sandor
1000