SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Liga 2015/2016 rd 1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kreisl Robert
2440
Tomazini Zan
2409
Mazi Leon
2401
Hresc Vladimir
2382
Mencinger Vojko
2361
Janzelj Tim
2335
Halvax Georg
2334
Hoelzl Franz
2327
Tabernig Bernhard
2327
Kavcic Zan
2324
Steiner Stefan
2305
Rieger Robert
2305
Spalir Jernej
2304
Tomazini Aljosa
2295
Kaspret Guido
2291
Bilalic Merim
2291
Wertjanz David
2288
Jeric Simon
2286
Genser Harald
2286
Ertl Johann
2274
Petschar Kurt
2271
Hartl Daniel
2263
Reschun Sascha
2248
Ceschia Ivano
2227
Rozic Samo
2225
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2224
Perus Danilo
2223
Singer Hans
2208
Mitter Gerd
2184
Mussnig Manfred
2173
Arztmann Wolfgang
2171
Meyer Paul
2168
Titz Heimo
2159
Zebedin Wolfgang
2155
Lampersberger Erhard
2146
Senoner Erich Jun.
2145
Neff Gregor
2144
Tschohl Christof
2138
Jochinger Ferdinand
2134
Putz Georg
2133
Unterreiner Manuel
2131
Wegerer Fred
2128
Pesec Franc
2124
Imarah Paul
2124
Steiner Josef
2122
Starc Christian
2119
Stueckler Ferdinand
2114
Kozamernik Janez
2114
Krivec Sandi
2113
Drinovec Ales
2106
Sternat Roland
2099
Kurasch Josef
2096
Jakits Leopold
2095
Gaertner Markus
2095
Pavicevic Nenad
2093
Vergeiner Franz
2091
Toefferl Heimo
2088
Stagl Marco
2086
Lang Lukas
2079
Wurm Christoph
2077
Mascher Klemens
2070
Janzelj Lara
2066
Neubauer Herbert
2064
Lang Karl
2064
Schoenangerer Herbert
2062
Wochein Marco
2059
Tscharnuter Hannes
2058
Smole Albert
2057
Zivanovic Vladimir
2055
Scheiber Michael
2055
Kornprat Manfred
2052
Egartner Wolfgang
2050
Rozic Adrijan
2045
Hoffmann Alfred
2044
Smon Gregor
2044
Langhold Norbert
2034
Knapp Friedrich
2034
Eichhorn Alfred
2033
Waldmann Gerald
2030
Siebenhuener Michael
2029
Arztmann Franz Josef
2029
Pacher Simon
2027
Sommer Sonja
2025
Gruber Dietmar
2025
Kahlig Martin
2024
Erharter Christian
2022
Altrichter Ulrich
2022
Kuess Mario
2020
Turian Hans
2019
Ramusch Arnulf
2018
Rathgeb Hubert
2011
Tomitz Hermann
2010
Buerger Thomas
2006
Vallant Martin
2002
Sabitzer Karl
1998
Hoffmann Erwin
1995
Koefeler Christian
1994
Egger Philipp
1987
Trampitsch Hannes
1981
Orec Ilija
1975
Hofer Christian
1975
Krnjovsek Andrej
1973
Senfter Karl
1972
Szolderits Guenter
1972
Gallob Josef
1966
Sommer Artur
1965
Frey Armin
1964
Mostoegl Konrad
1962
Rass Ewald
1962
Trupp Erich
1960
Groiss Werner
1957
Ploessnig Michael
1957
Hiebler Laura
1956
Guetz Wolfgang
1956
Kogler Werner
1955
Huber Mario
1952
Faccinelli Martin
1952
Gallob Marko
1950
Hackl David
1949
Tscheinig Gert
1944
Amon Hannes
1943
Koestenbauer Fritz
1942
Hribernig Florian
1941
Rupacher Heinz
1940
Fasching Markus
1939
Kobas Mihael
1938
Knapp Daniel
1931
Koban Markus
1925
Arztmann Nils
1923
Bodner Alfred
1913
Saxer Bernhard
1913
Mattersberger Robert
1909
Hipfl Werner
1908
Heindl Matthias
1906
Koemetter Reinhard
1906
Gallob Boris
1893
Pressl Harald
1890
Amon Andreas
1881
Juritsch Harald
1881
Legat Harald
1880
Maierhofer Gerhard
1879
Truppe Thomas
1877
Stadler Bruno
1875
Legat Albert
1873
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1866
Zauchner Markus
1859
Poms Christian
1856
Klement Ottomar
1849
Ulbing Ferdinand
1849
Tarmastin Laura
1843
Oberberger Guenther
1843
Scheiber Stefan
1838
Gallob Josef Sen.
1830
Safrin Mario
1827
Opietnik Christoph
1826
Grasser Peter
1825
Gaug Herbert
1824
Piber Herald
1823
Unterreiner Simon Johannes
1819
Zaske Lothar
1808
Reithofer Heinrich
1802
Tscheinig Sandro
1786
Halvax Alexander
1782
Saringer Hubert
1775
Peierl Walter
1775
Brescak Johannes
1765
Sommer Hannah
1761
Maresic Julian
1760
Gruber Otmar
1745
Sternig Helmut
1741
Grubauer Gerhard
1733
Gaertner Ferdinand
1729
Zoehrer Sarah
1723
Tusha John
1710
Weiler Georg
1692
Arztmann Robert
1679
Pirkowitsch Franz
1679
Kogler Paul
1677
Zoehrer Gregor
1675
Tarmastin Luca
1674
Gallob Andrej
1666
Leitner Renate
1655
Staller Georg
1649
Loescher Leon
1627
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Schuster Sandro
1611
Pawlik Noel
1596
Krassnitzer Maria
1581
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1551
Gallob Daniel
1527
Schmied Eva-Maria
1516
Zeber Katja
1472
Sereinig David
1458
Kogler Alexandra
1399
Mueller Bernhard
1000
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1000
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
1000
Monsberger Mark
1000
Di Vora Vanessa
1000
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1000
Knapp Florian
1000
Rettenbacher Cornelius
1000
Regenfelder Reinhard
1000
Gruber Werner
1000
Starzacher Christian
1000
Kulterer Philipp
1000
Hammerschall Horst
1000
Lang Dominik
1000
Zammernig Andreas
1000
Pavicevic Nikola
1000
Blasge Tobias
1000
Pavicevic Nemanja
1000
Gere Aron
1000
Kolly Levian
1000
Lang Samuel
1000
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1000
Memisevic Fadil
1000
Angerer Werner
1000
Russ Franz
1000
Chang Christian Song Tao
1000
Grabic Alen
1000
Baran Onur
1000
Amlacher Janine
1000
Pajalic Tarik
1000
Dizep Noah
1000
Stangl Helga
1000
Schwarz Erich
1000
Zimek Roman
1000
Wissiak Manuel
1000
Urank Sebastian
1000
Fischer Georg
1000
Brunner Guenther
1000
Baeumen Robert
1000
Brak Marian
1000
Eixelsberger Erich
1000
Felsberger Herbert
1000
Wallner Felix
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Lebitsch Ulrich
1000
Mairamhof Patrick
1000
Staller Rebecca
1000
Kreiner Dietmar
1000
Maurer David
1000
Tscharnuter Noah
1000
Ladstaetter Peter
1000
Herz Paolo
1000
Bernhard Paul
1000
Nischelwitzer Fabian
1000
Krampl Alexander
1000
Kuegel Nico
1000
Reiter Julius
1000
Hatzenbichler Stefan
1000
Kalcher Sandro
1000
Leitner Moritz
1000
Knapp Orest
1000
De Raaij Jannik
1000
Mujic Benjamin
1000
Zarfl Fabian
1000
Schoenhart Pascal
1000
Ogris Alfred
1000
Stadler Simon
1000
Woschitz Thomas
1000
Schaar Rene
1000
Knafl Noah
1000
Otti Daniel Horst
1000
Schleicher Sebastian
1000
Kempf Simon
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Binder Karl
1000
Pavicic Anton
1000
Poppernitsch Tobias
1000
Pirker Christoph
1000
Steiner Simone
1000
Fischer Thomas
1000
Fischer Johanna
1000
Steiner Manuel
1000
Loescher Helmut
1000
Lugger Simon
1000
Mader Alexander
1000
Walder Johannes
1000
Pfurner Florian
1000
Leitner Tobias
1000
Sommer Milena
1000
Rehor Johann Jun.
1000
Kapelarie Alexander
1000