SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2434
Schreiner Peter
2420
Nagy Gabor
2413
Hangweyrer Manfred
2402
Alvir Aco
2370
Danner Georg
2348
Maslik Miroslav
2342
Ruck Tamas
2341
Schroll Gerhard
2336
Csonka Attila Istvan
2333
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2333
Pagerka Martin
2331
Wallner Joachim
2317
Wukits Rene
2317
Perhinig Robert
2315
Vass Frantisek
2311
Radnetter Georg
2292
Jacko Vladimir
2292
Mesaros Florian
2289
Vitouch Anatol
2277
Banas Jan
2271
Bezuch Martin
2259
Kocsisek Marcus
2246
Exler Veronika
2237
Ranits Franz
2234
Szabo Balazs
2232
Maslikova Veronika
2229
Rubil Marko
2212
Newrkla Katharina
2210
Bachofner Andreas
2206
Travenec Igor
2192
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2191
Kolesar Milan
2187
Olle Peter
2179
Ernst Michael
2177
Krpelan Wolfgang
2171
Pallitsch Clemens
2171
Horvath Dominik
2167
Laschet Ewald
2156
Todor Razvan
2153
Bury Rastislav
2145
Basta Radovan
2136
Stranz Richard
2136
Lovrinovic Christian
2136
Hapala Elisabeth
2126
Kremsner Andreas
2123
Penker Harald
2120
Marschnigg Stefan
2108
Rongitsch Thomas
2098
Kuntner Reinhard
2096
Kiss Balint
2092
Veselsky Jozef
2088
Forer Lorenz
2082
Orlovic Veljko
2068
Gaubmann Thomas
2057
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2046
Wersching Alfred
2043
Schmidmaier Martin
2033
Jirovec Alfred
2027
Rachela Jozef
2023
Bachofner Christian
2021
Hartl Jan
2014
Gutsch Franz
2012
Hupfer Robert
2011
Ertl Oliver
2009
Bozinovic Boban
2006
Gratze Michael
2006
Kosc Renata
2002
Toelly Michael
2001
Wurdits Robert
1999
Ruisz Johannes
1997
Csida Stefan
1995
Pitzl Konstantinos
1993
Eibinger Manuel
1993
Mad Gerhard
1992
Rezak Milan
1992
Horvath Maria
1981
Weinzetl Andreas
1979
Galavics Hermann
1977
Berdnik Mario
1976
Adler Thomas
1964
Benkoe Markus
1962
Bashotaj Ramiz
1961
Wolfmajer Wolfgang
1959
Oberhammer Ignaz
1957
Kretschmer Leo
1954
Bauer Manfred
1946
Moritz Helmut
1944
Zaric Miodrag
1942
Gruber Paul
1940
Wolf Stefan
1939
Sorsak Jozef
1939
Srna Jan
1937
Reitgruber Dietmar
1937
Gaal Alexander
1935
Prochaska Juergen
1933
Gruber Helmut
1930
Zacik Anton
1896
Portenschlager Peter
1893
Altenburger Walter
1890
Gurdet Daniel
1887
Sutrich Johann
1885
Wimmer Karl
1882
Nachtnebel Harry
1876
Pitra Robert
1863
Murlasits Martin III
1855
Denk Guenther
1853
Glavanich Johann
1852
Szabo Gabor
1852
Somogyi Juergen
1844
Rusek Walter
1834
Mischek Gerhard
1823
Rastner Wilhelm
1812
Knapp Josef
1810
Jirovec Peter
1792
Meszar Thomas
1786
Kutschker Alexander
1758
Kowarsch Peter
1742
Pantelic Slobodan
1665
Tschida Verena
1659
Fleischhacker Christian
1000
Zsifkovits Robert
1000
Hoffmann Wilfried
1000
Ley Ludwig
1000