SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016 rd 5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Michalik Peter
2574
Markos Jan
2570
Jankovic Alojzije
2560
Polak Tomas
2523
Zilka Stepan
2515
Fodor Tamas Jr.
2514
Szabo Krisztian
2513
Pacher Milan
2499
Stohl Igor
2480
Baumegger Siegfried
2477
Galyas Miklos
2459
Lizak Peter
2459
Stanec Nikolaus
2453
Smolen Jan
2421
Biolek Richard Jr.
2418
Videki Sandor
2413
Lipka Juraj
2408
Hangweyrer Manfred
2403
Lendwai Reinhard
2382
Loeffler Stefan
2381
Weber Gerold
2380
Alvir Aco
2372
Pinter Erik
2372
Plachetka Jan
2370
Schwarhofer Christopher
2366
Pisk Petr
2361
Matt Fabian
2356
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355
Sardy Peter Dr.
2355
Petran Peter
2342
Chytilek Roman
2340
Maslik Miroslav
2339
Sharashenidze Akaki
2337
Movsesian Julia
2334
Vyskocil Neklan
2332
Penz Harald
2322
Kujovic Michal
2318
Wukits Rene
2317
Rumpl Erwin
2315
Neumeier Klaus
2314
Pingitzer Harald
2310
Kummer Helmut
2307
Ganaus Hannes
2300
Vitouch Anatol
2299
Vlcek Stanislav
2297
Weinzettl Ernst
2295
Certek Pavel
2294
Jacko Vladimir
2290
Groetz Harald
2285
Nagy Bence
2281
Druckenthaner Andreas
2270
Liedl Wolfgang
2268
Sandhu Mario
2261
Heiny Johannes
2260
Sadilek Peter
2255
Brod Manfred
2254
Loidl Florian
2251
Weissenbeck Manuel
2240
Pichler Michael
2239
Wilke Werner
2237
Hechl Gerald
2229
Rubil Marko
2226
Tarleva Diana
2224
Kreindl Helmut
2222
Janetschek Karl
2217
Sadilek Maximilian
2216
Schwab Rene
2216
Dzierzenga Stefan
2215
Srienz Christian
2214
Kuthan Andreas
2214
Bachofner Andreas
2211
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2210
Sofranov Velizar
2210
Stummer Anton
2206
Wolfram Bernd
2205
Ploner Ferdinand
2199
Travenec Igor
2192
Horvath Dominik
2190
Fieberg Samuel
2189
Zimmermann Heinz
2184
Wiedner Robert
2182
Petroczi Thomas
2177
Piringer Florian
2169
Leitner Gerald
2165
Batyte Daiva
2163
Todor Razvan
2162
Koffler Daniel
2160
Wiedermann Daniel
2159
Poecksteiner Johann
2157
Bury Rastislav
2152
Neff Gregor
2152
Salamon Werner
2151
Lucaci Marius
2148
Vechet Stanislav
2147
Schirmbeck Hannes
2145
Herman Diego
2144
Higatsberger Michael
2139
Lenz Alarich
2137
Juenger Heinz
2134
Holzer Gerhard
2127
Ernst Michael
2126
Rudolf Herbert
2125
Wagner Stefan
2124
Karlusch Albrecht
2124
Hansen Kay
2120
Schmidrathner Christian
2115
Strodl Joachim
2114
Stadler Peter
2111
Rainprecht Bernhard
2110
Kuntner Reinhard
2109
Schmid Thomas
2107
Riemann Claus
2106
Petschar Hans
2105
Wiedermann Franz
2104
Morgunov Daniel
2103
Zojer Stefan
2100
Schwab Lukas
2099
Demircan Suekrue
2094
Rongitsch Thomas
2086
Herndlbauer Martin
2080
Sekyra Michael
2074
Morgunov Marc
2073
Rogetzer Klaus
2072
Gajic Zoran
2068
Wandl Werner
2067
Schweitzer Werner
2066
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065
Lammer Stefan
2064
Kammerer Roman
2063
Perndl Johann
2057
Trippold Denise
2053
Savio Alfred Jun.
2047
Prager Manfred
2046
Steiner Johann
2042
Hudec Marcus
2041
Heiny Michael
2035
Bachofner Christian
2031
Hofegger Jakob
2024
Hofbauer Peter
2020
Riegler Rene
2017
Gmasz Gerhard
2016
Gattermayer Robert
2012
Braun Karl-Heinz
2007
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2003
Steinert Martin
1994
Ganauser Eduard
1992
Spoerk Rainer
1989
Gratze Michael
1980
Boehm Gerhard
1974
Budjav Enkhjargal
1968
Stangler Peter
1966
Adler Thomas
1965
Molnar Attila
1938
Stanivukovic Drago
1915
Gockner Martin
1914
Iro Christian
1913
Riess Gerhard
1903
Plank Reinhard
1897
Mayer Peter
1896
Fasser Walter
1882
Pelsoczi Endre
1875
Mesaros Sebastian
1831
Wu Min
1824
Bauer Valentina
1793
Varga Johannes
1790
Mueller Florian
1786
Kowarsch Peter
1742
Haslinger Ewald
1648
Plank Roland
1609
Radnaev Vitaly
1000
Strodl Franz
1000
Knoedler Friedrich
1000
Rothensteiner Friedrich
1000
Streimelweger Helmut
1000
Gmasz Horst
1000