SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
OPEN Tatry 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Krnan Tomas
2440
Marek Matyas
2398
Pcola Pavol
2383
Vojta Tomas
2376
Vyskocil Neklan
2370
Zambo Zoltan Istvan
2365
Petran Peter
2360
Langner Ladislav
2358
Motuz Karol
2343
Maslik Miroslav
2333
Vojtek Vladimir
2332
Szotkowski Jakub
2328
Malik Jan
2301
Zvarik Martin
2296
Lanc Alois
2290
Reza Wojciech
2272
Kernazhitsky Leonid
2265
Certek Pavel
2264
Svana Peter
2262
Ruckschloss Karol
2258
Steiner Bruno
2247
Borsos Bogdan
2243
Jossien Remy
2240
Skreno Vladimir
2238
Sikorova Olga
2228
Ramik Zdenek
2223
Bartos Jan
2222
Jozefek Michal
2220
Sikora Jan
2219
Vrana Frantisek
2204
Jablonicky Martin
2202
Kostelny Jozef
2198
Volodin Viktor
2198
Haring Viktor
2189
Matras Ondrej
2187
Kolesar Milan
2187
Michalicka Milan
2185
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2176
Miturova Magdalena
2173
Pultorak Jan
2170
Privara Igor
2167
Demeter Peter
2165
Rojickova Monika
2150
Kula Dominik
2150
Haring Filip
2150
Nicolini Alexander
2142
Splichal Stanislav
2138
Koval Anton
2137
Klemanic Emil
2131
Bednar Jan
2129
Brhel Jan
2128
Hrbolka Ladislav
2128
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128
Kukucka Matej
2125
Miciak Maros
2125
Bargel Martin
2119
Janos Ivan
2113
Danada Tomas
2107
Kumala Aleksander
2102
Czajkowski Ryszard
2097
Lukac Roman
2084
Mikulas Dusan
2079
Dostal Radim
2077
Vrchotka Josef
2076
Plasil Petr
2067
Loskot Petr
2065
Paulovic Martin
2063
Hujo Jozef
2062
Michalcak Lubomir
2056
Gettler Daniel
2051
Nemsak Denis
2049
Hladik Lumir
2049
Bakalar Jan
2049
Spik Peter
2048
Sturc Jan
2044
Brylowski Marian
2044
Kotlowski Tomasz
2041
Krca Milan
2039
Capak Stefan
2034
Jurcisin Imrich
2032
Pericka Tomas
2023
Kovac Jozef
2020
Vojtko Marek
2019
Chubar Vladimir
2016
Staffen Richard
2014
Goga Frantisek
2012
Vranova Zdenka
2004
Domanski Lukasz
2002
Ziogas Modestas
2002
Valkovic Tomas
2000
Lintner Igor
1998
Socha Jaromir
1995
Zemlicka Vit
1993
Doucha Ludvig
1992
Hurtak Otto
1987
Svrcek Martin
1984
Mandak Miroslav
1980
Muzikar Jan
1980
Mosny Jaroslav
1976
Zmarzly Aleksandra
1973
Tyda Krzysztof
1973
Gajdosik Andrej
1973
Sosovicka Jakub
1970
Stonawski Igor
1969
Belus Benjamin
1962
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1962
Milcova Zuzana
1960
Jecha Petr
1959
Szaraz Vojtech
1951
Profant Jan
1948
Ocko Martin
1948
Kopnicky Frantisek
1942
Kebis Milos
1941
Palka Miroslav
1936
Olvecky Jaroslav
1936
Hanzluvka Peter
1935
Vagner Ladislav
1933
Briza Jiri
1931
Nemcova Karin
1926
Paur Dusan
1920
Kopecek Ivan
1917
Vermelle Florent
1915
Hyll Jan
1907
Brunel Julien
1904
Talpa Pavel
1902
Skapikova Lubica
1902
Stonawski Witold
1899
Zacik Anton
1899
Sankova Stella
1896
Koci Ladislav
1887
Nadzamova Sofia
1886
Faivre Joann
1885
Vodila Martin Botond
1885
Jelenciak Jozef
1866
Paulovic Milan
1855
Mikulasek Viktor
1853
Vestur Rastislav
1848
Fejtek Petr
1841
Farkas Vladimir
1838
Szuhai Beata Barbara
1833
Nahalka Jan
1821
Komlosi Frantisek
1819
Malinovsky Jozef
1816
Volek Jan
1816
Munk Lubomir
1815
Eremias Igor
1814
Diviak Rudolf
1811
Pofelski Andrzej
1810
Houdek Daniel
1809
Nemcova Kamila
1809
Sajtlava Igor
1807
Chrenko Peter
1798
Hovan Jozef
1794
Hradsky Ales
1793
Bracok Stefan
1788
Mesaros Jan
1778
Hagara Eduard
1777
Kopnicka Henrieta
1776
Durovka Stefan
1774
Pelowski Zdzislaw
1755
Ihnat Marek
1749
Mikus Peter
1746
Dobrowolski Henryk
1742
Klanica Anton
1739
Andrzejewski Konrad
1736
Lukac Peter
1729
Biza Miroslav
1726
Vorisek Jakub
1719
Halasz Michal
1703
Karczynski Lech
1702
Nowak Marek
1700
Antal Lubomir
1698
Komlos Jan
1694
Paulicka Ivan
1693
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1690
Paniez Fabien
1688
Silon Miroslav
1686
Cebo Vladimir
1680
Just Jozef
1673
Kurcaba Lukasz
1672
Jurco Jan
1669
Beno Milan
1667
Marcek Jan
1667
Kotlowski Maciej
1660
Benova Zita
1654
Cabanova Kristina
1643
Kral Ladislav
1640
Lezak Petr
1637
Neumann Filip
1621
Nagy Edmund
1614
Hrivnakova Anna
1605
Markova Kristyna
1603
Butora Frantisek
1600
Szotkowski David
1595
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1595
Slivka Vasil
1590
Petrasko Jozef
1579
Andras Anton
1560
Bobro Jan
1544
Ziogiene Ieva
1518
Dorau Zygmunt
1513
Nadzamova Viktoria
1500
Ihnat Marek
1498
Pozar Daniel
1493
Dubnicka Ferdinand
1461
Vencalek Jaroslav
1451
Pirhala Ladislav
1438
Rybka Simon
1432
Fujerik Stefan
1425
Bobrova Katarina
1396
Szotkowski Josef
1279
Hanina Marcel
1269
Caban Michal
1265
Kopnicka Katarina
1000
Kukan Michal
1000
Mandovec Antonin
1000
Vonglar Peter
1000
Stonawski Krystian
1000
Sikorova Jana
1000