SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
PRAGUE OPEN 2016 B - FIDE open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Schneider Alexander
2099
Svidinsky Dmitry
2072
Pflantz Mike
2067
Schuran Sebastian
2038
Soural Karel
2037
Pozsonyi Istvan
2014
Drozdov Vladimir E.
2010
Slabicki Andrzej
2005
Poborsky Josef
1964
Jaeger Andre
1962
Svetly Jiri
1962
Pechoc Bohumil
1929
Palka Miroslav
1899
Kylar Miroslav
1893
Ruzicka Ondrej
1892
Gunyecz Zoltan Dr.
1883
Bublik Frantisek
1878
Ziabari Morteza
1862
Van Den Hoff Damian
1856
Vorisek Jakub
1854
Klucznik Andre
1850
Mejzr Jan
1844
Andersen Carsten
1840
Rezac Jindrich
1811
Hager Eberhard
1801
Plesnik Miroslav
1800
Wesener Lorenz
1782
Wallace Mitchel
1777
Plesnivy Martin
1775
Birkestrand Odd
1764
Havelka Jiri
1761
De Winter Gerard
1755
Bartos Miroslav
1740
Biza Miroslav
1737
Cabart Pavel
1736
Chudacek Vladimir
1714
Konvalinka Vladislav
1709
Doskar Miloslav
1708
Kusak Lubomir
1698
Dundalek Jozef
1697
Mar Tomas
1692
Turp Hueseyin
1688
Kosar Milan
1686
Veselsky Jan
1684
Chloupek Petr
1684
Istel Oldrich
1681
Friedel Roland
1680
Kral Jiri
1660
Stankova Zuzana
1658
Baraniuk Andrej
1658
Werner Roman
1654
Ruzicka Vaclav
1650
Mokryk Radomyr
1639
Haslinger Ewald
1630
Koubova Anna Marie
1627
Sebek Pavel
1627
Glacner Karel
1616
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
1614
Zacek Petr
1600
Schoeppe Christian
1599
Zednik Petr
1597
Urbanec Richard
1585
Radionov Deni
1579
Palla Ivan
1567
Mach Petr
1566
Jensen Preben
1557
Frajt Tomas
1557
Smolik Ales
1556
Andras Anton
1549
Burdov Petr
1548
Kovalenko Dmitrii
1539
Drobnakova Sandra
1522
Hlavina Matous
1520
Karlov Egor
1515
Zabehlicky Jiri
1510
Jackson Paul R
1508
Chekletsova Darya
1477
Valik Ondrej
1473
Gorkiewicz Mateusz
1445
Ruzicka Filip
1426
Lhotska Anna
1425
Bara Josef
1402
Tomanek Karel
1390
Husa Daniel
1381
Jiras Zbynek
1332
Al Argha Fatima
1317
Czernecki Andrzej
1305
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi
1292
Reszka Zofia
1210
Pastuszko Katarzyna
1099
Vavrova Jirina
1068
De Meester Johan
1000
Mokryk Danylo
1000
Kochev Igor
1000
Vartazaryan Gor
1000
Reszka Barbara
1000
Moucka Antonin
1000