SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nationale 3 r3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hauchard Arnaud
2531
Movsziszian Karen
2455
Fargere Francois
2424
Godart Francois
2419
Berezovsky Igor
2417
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae
2407
Ondozi Murtez
2393
Pira Davoud
2384
Leski Marc
2381
Haub Thorsten Michael
2366
Rouler Charly
2344
Midoux Sebastien
2320
Favarel Julien
2312
Onkoud Abdelaziz
2309
Leconte Jean-Olivier
2300
Nguyen Thanh-Tong
2295
Louistisserand Patrick
2292
Desbonnes Samy
2290
Obon Temprano Sergi
2290
Rouzaud Philippe
2289
Remille Tristan
2280
Meinsohn Pierre
2277
Peter Sebastien
2272
Schwing Hans-Elmar
2269
Bertrand Frederic
2269
Bordi Kevin
2267
Dubois Loic
2266
Bouvier Bruno
2265
Deleva Michael
2265
Mohammad Fahim
2265
Di Paolo Raffaele
2264
Daels Marc
2263
Meynard Thibault
2262
Stoppa Omar
2261
Therkildsen Thomas
2259
Renaze Luc
2251
Etrog Jonathan
2250
Herb Pascal
2249
Verdier Patrice
2249
Le Quang Kim
2244
Gibicar Danijel
2241
Gachon Lionel
2240
Uwira Oliver
2236
Camus Berenger
2234
Rouffignac Tanguy
2230
Lisanti Andre
2229
Gelas Christophe
2226
Bogdanov Emil
2225
Bedos Michel
2223
Trassaert Stephane
2222
Basso Fabrice
2220
Ollier Milan
2216
Baron Thierry
2215
Czekaj Christophe
2215
Caille Hugo
2213
Heran Raphael
2213
Guyot Philippe
2212
Marchand Francois
2208
Miellet-Bensan Yves
2206
Do Huu-Thi
2204
Krivokapic Ratko
2198
Goldenberg Richard
2194
Merenciano Alexandre
2194
Hassler Franck
2190
Karagyozian Edgar
2187
Chevrier Thomas
2186
Le Bideau Alain
2186
Dimarucut Francis Erik
2184
Demarre Jacques
2184
Barret Simon
2183
Hortas Igor
2179
Bersoult Francois
2179
Leonardon Marc
2176
Baillot Justin
2171
Todoran Ion-George
2168
Kassis Antoine
2165
Rodriguez Rodriguez Antonio
2164
Deleau Denis
2164
Lafarge Jean-Marc
2164
Sighirdjian Eric-Mikhail
2163
Sanchez Nicolas
2163
Gautier Anand
2162
Fontaine Quentin
2161
Spiridonov Nikola
2158
Praud Jean-Luc
2158
Wenzel Johannes
2158
Sobrecases Guy
2156
Kuntz Pierre
2154
Spitz Christophe
2154
Grandinetti Pietro
2154
Flachet Thierry
2153
Rousset Nicolas
2153
Reck Moritz
2151
Lobstein Antoine
2147
Deschamps Remi
2146
Bardy Vincent
2146
Le Pape Jeremy
2145
Varoquier Romain
2145
Agrech Pierre
2144
Henneteau Jeremy
2141
Bouillot Serge
2141
Wauters Alain
2140
Hirardin Vincent
2139
Bandet Raphael
2139
Nelis Jean-Francois
2139
Amato Roger
2139
Jaulin Philippe
2137
Guennoun Anthony
2137
Rayne Remy
2137
Viot Alain
2134
Billiard Bernard
2132
Machin Guillaume
2131
El Mchaouri Mas Younes
2129
Duverne Jean-Marie
2128
Fortuit Nicolas
2127
Szitas Gabor
2127
Rubino William
2127
Duquesne Adrien
2126
Vial Patrick
2125
Hoffmann Regis
2125
Maigne Gilles
2123
Hauroo Harris
2123
Wimmer Olivier
2121
Flear Christine
2121
Goerlinger Stephane
2119
Robert Frederic
2119
Arduin Antoine
2117
Fien Andreas
2117
Bouverot Olivier
2116
Alashtar Aasef
2116
Lelimousin Vincent
2116
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2115
Trabet Nicolas
2115
Cayla Jonathan
2109
Gautier Serge
2108
Nguyen Marc-Antoine
2107
Capron Daniel
2107
Marte Sebastien
2107
Jamin Olivier
2106
Picart Laurent
2105
Berti Olivier
2104
Boillon Vincent
2103
Iasoni Robert
2101
Lacour Serge
2101
Garnier Teddy
2101
Duarte Eddy-Emerson
2101
Gallais Tony
2101
Leharanger Guillaume
2101
Ait Chaouche Samy
2100
Merkel Markus
2100
Moncamp Gilles
2100
Normand Vincent
2100
Leuly Max
2099
Mailfert Jean-Pierre
2099
Aurel Luc
2098
Bancel Gerard
2098
Forestier Flavien
2097
Weber Jean-Marie
2096
Haie Arnaud
2095
Smailovic Omer
2095
Wonner Frank
2095
Mandarin Vitomir
2094
Ippoliti Giuliano
2093
Diologent Matthieu
2092
Naidji Tayeb
2091
Bacrot Nathalie
2091
Marie Guillaume
2090
Durand-Le Ludec Brendan-Budok
2090
Evrard Anthony
2090
Goupil Arnaud
2088
Moreels Yves
2087
Goncalves Laurent
2086
Legrand Stephane
2085
Lisanti Marco
2085
Couttet Jean-Marie
2085
Feys Bert
2085
Voisembert Alain
2085
Marchand Raphael
2084
Brest Jean-francois
2084
Bureau Frederic
2084
Deleva Mathias
2084
Rivet Gilles
2084
Ringuet Noe
2083
Bislimi Bardhyl
2082
Herve Pierre
2079
Billiar-Bourgy Vincent
2076
Gacogne Charlie
2075
Aveline Philippe
2075
Guernier Antoine
2074
Bauche Timothe
2073
Schall Denis
2072
Chaudagne Christophe
2072
Lamerant Olivier
2072
Valenti Richard
2072
Mammeri Md. Amine
2070
Ryan Martin
2070
Durnecker Laurent
2069
Martine Jean-Christophe
2069
Barnier Alain
2068
Spitz Patrick
2068
Gaudineau Gilles
2067
Soyer Jean-Yves
2067
Cheymol Eric
2067
Caffenne Philippe
2065
Isufi Ermal
2065
Troffiguer Olivier
2065
Licayan Albert
2065
Salus Stephane
2065
Anes Emmanuel
2063
Brennenstuhl Oliver
2063
Etienne Berenger
2063
Denis Clement
2062
Csomos Romain
2062
Girard Eric
2062
Chahbazian Jean-baptiste
2061
Ferre Cyril
2061
Serel Alexis
2061
Zounani Yacine
2061
Croze Yoann
2061
Bordais Benjamin
2061
Hutin Christophe
2061
Tisseyre Yannick
2061
Ailloud Eliot
2060
Martinet Regis
2060
Durand Victor
2060
Cahen Alexis
2059
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
2059
Sotelo Renzo
2059
Mohorea Vasile
2057
Oyens Conrad
2057
Le Bourhis Dominique
2056
Savy Laurent
2056
Fauvet Emmanuel
2053
Baugin Alain
2053
Lapeyre Pierre
2053
Lemasle Raphael
2053
Toenz Arthur
2052
Durufle Arnaud
2051
Etienne Eric
2050
Hingouet Matthieu
2050
Adda Olivier
2050
Garrel Alain
2050
Lutard Florian
2047
Marin Frederic-Vincent
2047
Roussiere Christophe
2047
Seknadje-Askenazi Jose
2047
Kreuscher Wolfgang
2046
Achour Faouzi
2046
Lemoine Gilles
2045
Veron Cyprien
2045
Trommsdorff Fro
2044
Labandibar Benoit
2043
Lefebvre Pierre
2043
Martin Bruno
2043
Colson Arnaud
2041
Sellami MHamed
2041
Meunier-Pion Jean
2040
Saban Hassan
2040
Schott Reimund
2039
Vallepin Cedric
2039
Figier Anthony
2039
Theveniaud Christophe
2039
Chartier Antoine
2039
Launiau Stephane
2039
Groz Jacky
2038
Hamm Fabien
2038
Leonardon Jean
2038
Chaumont Philippe
2037
Pellisseri Michel
2037
Atanane Cedric
2037
Caderon Michel
2037
Grignon Maxime
2036
Torres-Vargas David
2036
Khachatryan Michel
2035
Decroix Paloan
2034
Grigoriou Stan
2034
Kizilian Emmanuel
2034
Blot David
2033
Bricard Herve
2033
Galan Francois
2033
Romantchouk Jacques
2033
Morlino Jean-Baptiste
2032
Dudognon Marc
2031
Delplanque Guillaume
2031
Ducatez Raphael
2031
Da Silva Quentin
2030
Mottais Francois
2030
Hue Victor
2030
Staeger Pascal
2028
Bortot Olivier
2028
Maloberti David
2027
Raggini Lionel
2027
Timotic Nicolas
2027
Ferrari Louis
2026
Bry Stephane
2026
Rodier Arnaud
2026
Troubat Michael
2026
Achereiner Guillaume
2025
Georgelin Thierry
2025
Kazantsev Alexander
2025
Rousseau Luc
2025
Leveque Guillaume
2024
Messadi Ahmed
2024
Savinel Philippe
2024
Lenz Matthias
2024
Badoual Patrice
2023
Sintes Marc
2023
Thibault Pierre-olivier
2023
Wabant Pascal
2023
Miraoui Karim
2021
Bernardin Thierry
2020
Zniber Reda
2020
Elkaim Olivier
2020
Tardif Sebastien
2020
Bizat Michel
2019
Garnier Jean-Paul
2019
Fargere Jacky
2019
Treguer Pierig
2019
Thomas Vincent
2018
Doyen Remi
2018
Gretry Patrice
2018
Bollard Maxime
2017
Chinoune Karim
2017
Dargagnon Remi
2017
Blanvillain Philippe
2016
Osete Jose
2016
Biehl Tim
2016
Neuner Johannes
2016
Orozco Rafael
2015
Adrien Vincent
2015
Nepomiachty Alexandre
2014
Smilga Andrei
2013
Titli Vincent-Christian
2013
Imbert Christophe
2012
Tran Raymond
2011
Hiegel Jean
2011
Nouali Nabil
2011
Bruneau Francois
2011
Troubat Nicolas
2010
Florijan Rodolphe
2010
Lalande Jean-Louis
2010
Paule Marc
2010
Chaillot Alain
2009
Pichelin Pascal
2009
Bourdeaud'huy Thomas
2008
Chevallier Alain
2008
Baroudel Hadrien
2007
Graber Ivo
2007
Rojas-Guerra Julio
2007
Alvin Leo
2006
Borges Joachim
2006
Caron-Britene Christian
2006
Devecchi Jorge
2006
Gauguin Cyril
2006
Tasic Branislav
2006
Brucelle Clement
2006
Roque Gaetan
2006
Raab Florian
2005
Rabiller Nicolas
2005
Weiss Frederic
2005
Bol Frederic
2005
Bergougnoux Axel
2004
Perrot Pierre
2004
Schneider Dominik
2004
Blanchard Jean-Claude
2003
Dujardin Franck
2003
Pozuelo Jose
2003
Reznikau Vadzim
2003
Henry Lionel
2003
Molina Pierre
2003
Henno Francois
2002
Munkhbayar Janjaadorj
2002
Noulet Jeremy
2002
Larcheveque Francois
2002
Lefranc Benoit
2001
Bremond Pascal
2001
Dillenschneider Ernesto
2001
Pelerin Martin
2001
Cattaneo Romain
2000
Dubuisson Samuel
1999
Lombart Philippe
1999
Laurent Dominique
1998
Faure-Brac Seraphin
1997
Beaucoudray Marc
1996
Pean Leonard
1995
Drakulic Aleksandar
1995
Jimenez Martin
1995
Bacrot Alexandre
1994
Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques
1994
Litt Denis
1994
Christien Vincent
1993
Logie Marc
1993
Sally Paul-Adrien
1993
Israel Gregory
1992
Waquet Frederic
1992
Ziliotto Thierry
1992
Bislimi Agron
1992
Durez Cedric
1992
Selvi Laurent
1991
Selebran Henri
1991
L'hermitte Emmanuel
1990
Riabi Tarek
1990
Ferriz Simon
1990
Mangold Noe
1989
Lebraud Eric
1989
Said Eric
1988
Crouzet Emeric
1987
Blachon Pascal
1987
Boursier Xavier
1986
Favre Mathieu
1986
Sansorgne Eliot
1986
Venner Laurent
1986
Crapis Frederic
1985
Vincent Didier
1985
Alvarez Stephane
1983
Bleuzen Erwan
1982
Hameau Cyril
1982
Jarreton Herve
1982
Lemaitre Stephane
1982
Althoffer Cyrille
1982
Ayral Vincent
1981
Herry Serwan
1981
Bert Jerome
1980
Heuveline Gregory
1980
Antoine Jean-Luc
1978
Hertzog Walter
1978
Boghossian Pierre
1977
Massip Julien
1977
Normand Geoffroy
1977
Sirbu Alexandre
1977
Castillo Escario Yolanda
1976
Bousmaha Faycal
1976
Forissier Nicolas
1976
Luco Alain
1976
George Michael
1975
Clech Jean-Louis
1974
Saiah Karim
1973
Tahay Romain
1973
Oriot Patrice
1973
Soubrier Aude
1973
Galloux Maxime
1972
Delmont Jean-Robert
1971
Gicquiaud Gregory
1971
Olivier Philippe
1971
Sarrazin Christian
1971
Schaub Marc
1970
Renard Stephane
1970
Sat Laurent
1970
Audin Gilles
1969
Blanchard Hugues
1969
Bertrand Eric
1968
Diebolt Damien
1968
Sauvaget Franck
1968
Ciccoli Theo
1967
Le Gallo Frederic
1967
Bade Satya
1966
Blengino Cristiano
1966
Isetta Andre
1966
Tupet Guillaume
1966
Aidaoui Brice
1966
Mbotta Elimbi William
1966
Roques Pascal
1966
Dorr Pascal
1964
Gravier Laurent
1964
Pierre Jonathan
1963
Prat Romain
1963
Lalechere Jean-Baptiste
1963
Perrin Marc
1963
Zeller Olivier
1963
Gourion Daniel
1963
Lam-Roques Kalvin
1962
Le Febvre Patrick
1962
Marina-Martinez Bruno
1961
Tawil Alexandre
1961
Baumhauer Christian
1961
Letemple Frederic
1960
Ohanov David
1960
Petitcolas Pierre
1960
Pass Deborah J
1959
Savoya Alexandre
1959
Nicolleau Mathias
1958
Brigelhuber Eric
1958
Marquis Ambroise
1958
Humeau Mickael
1958
Sauviat Thomas
1958
Calin Radu
1957
Fleurquin Boris
1957
Petit Eric-Thierry
1957
Andrieu Philippe
1956
Jeannette Venceslas
1956
Cwiek Loic
1956
Petat Yannick
1956
Gjoka Genc
1956
Chauvet Jean-Marc
1955
Chevalier Christian
1954
Obert Julien
1954
Gilles Jean-Claude
1954
Bunjaku Muhamed
1954
Heliot Xabi
1953
Nolot Clementine
1953
Ecalle Aurelien
1953
Liou Pierre
1953
Le Roux Yann-Erle
1952
Lanteri Nicolas
1952
Daniel Antoine
1951
Mathis Julien
1951
Coulombier Stephane
1951
Duverdier Serge
1951
Lemoine Thomas
1950
Limbos Patrick
1950
Chardon Philippe
1950
Duplessy Franck
1950
Antier Alexis
1949
Durrieu Philippe
1949
Baroyan Davit
1949
Monthoux Pierre-Yves
1948
Marsala Christophe
1948
Le Jossec Patrice
1947
Letang Jerome
1947
Stepien Jaroslaw
1946
Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan
1945
Krick Sebastien
1945
Bianchi Tobias
1945
Meysson Jean-Marc
1944
Nari Damien
1944
Kempinski Andre
1944
Lefevre Margaux
1944
Garrec Erwann
1944
Leguillon David
1944
Moret Florian
1943
Perrin Jean-Christophe
1942
Gallois Jerome
1941
Canet Mathieu
1941
Chatelier Christian
1941
Saez Nicolas
1938
Gits Alexis
1938
Coquelin Philippe
1938
Tardi Oscar
1938
Barchilon Jean-Charles
1937
Guerineau Gregoire
1937
Babakan Kouros
1936
David Frederic
1935
Ferrie Jeremie
1935
Hoffmann Michel
1935
Jankowski Johnny
1935
Commercon Joachim
1935
Jeanne Gerard
1935
Cote Frederic
1934
Linder Oliver
1934
Stephanus Joseph
1933
Pierre Eric
1933
Fernschild Daniel
1932
Fleurquin Bryan
1932
Rittie Daniel
1932
Gey Marc-Emile
1931
Oblin Pierre
1930
Viennois Romain
1930
Djordjevic Vladimir
1930
Hasbi Nabil
1930
Neau Julien
1930
Berring Alain
1930
De Laubadere Philippe
1929
Jean Nicolas
1929
Jacquot Adrien
1929
Jourdren Kevin
1929
Manuel Marc
1928
Chapotot Henri
1927
Guille Jean-luc
1927
Pinot Christophe
1926
Prevot Rodolphe
1926
Deis Alain
1925
Alam Nure
1925
Bihi Mehdi
1925
Ehret Michel
1925
Pellegrini Baptiste
1925
Rasinaru Alina-Laura
1925
Alessandri Pascal
1924
Tilquin Jean-Pierre
1924
Preschez Francois
1924
Taurines Charles
1924
Pouplin Johan
1923
Trannoy Arthur
1923
Bodlenner Herve
1923
Desanlis Anne-Sophie
1922
Didier Eric
1922
Le Chevalier Yves
1921
Castanon Erick
1921
Manet Eric
1921
Quellec Yannick
1921
Aubriet Laurent
1920
Kaku Ricardo
1920
Prouveur Frederic
1920
Bornand Jonathan
1919
Ianniciello David
1919
Toch Lastar
1919
Mokrani Rayan
1919
Oukas Abdelkader
1919
Cao Philippe
1918
Garcia Adrien
1918
Souquet Amedee
1917
Razat Romain
1916
Daubas Bernard
1915
Djellouli Hassine
1915
Cornier Jeremy
1914
Gaulupeau Pascal
1914
Gomes Alexis
1914
Laboucarie Gabriel
1913
Aubert Laurane
1913
Grateau Jean-Noel
1912
Guilbert Jean-Louis
1911
Miletic Nikola
1910
Thevenot Jeremie
1910
Flores Adrian
1909
Klein Patrick
1909
De Andres Oterino Carlos
1908
Mlodzinska Irena
1908
Pigeon Herve
1908
Anton Jose
1907
Jouchter Alain
1907
Le Thomas Yannick
1907
Probert Luc
1906
Koch Alain
1906
Dupont Arthur
1905
Toenz Antoine
1905
Tafforeau Romain
1904
Pierquin Bernard
1904
Van Der Borck Alexis
1904
Caillaud Michel
1902
Lycaon Xavier
1902
Chokbengboun Thomas
1901
Lemeille Stephane
1901
Clin Christian
1901
Safa Cyrille
1901
Schmouchkovitch Michel
1901
Pascal-Mousselard Philippe
1900
Gendre Pascal
1899
Rabia Karim
1899
Reilhac Philippe
1899
Mocquard Yves
1899
Lorello Alfio
1898
Bilenj Zoran
1898
Leleu Andre
1897
Massimi Pierre
1897
Wauquier Mathieu
1897
Borderie David
1896
Normand Victor
1896
Tchefranoff Stephane
1896
Dumortier Thierry
1896
Griffon Olivier
1896
Nicolas Ludovic
1894
Prevot Jean-Louis
1894
Bradic Denis
1894
Constantin Mathias
1893
Fondain Georges
1893
Hervo Frederic
1893
Pottier Simeon
1893
Mauffrey Hugues
1893
Borowy Michel
1892
Delbergue Alexis
1892
Perez Alexandre
1892
Barbier Thierry
1891
Mathieu Olivier
1891
Houlgate Anthony
1891
Balazs Laurent
1890
Bosom Bruno
1890
Massot Manuel
1890
Golic Nadil
1890
Greard Julien
1890
Faivre Vincent
1888
Abdat Rachid
1888
Le Bouil Jean-Louis
1888
Dupont Victor
1887
Guillerm Mischa
1887
Amberlin Yann
1886
Dugardin Patrick
1886
Kitachewsky Daniel
1885
Lingelser Alain
1885
Mesples Jean-Marc
1885
Arby Timothee
1885
Dallery Christophe
1885
Hartmann Dominique
1885
Mousa Medhat
1885
Radev Stefan
1885
Dvorsak Hans
1885
Bordais Dominique
1884
Chin David
1884
Blesing Rene
1883
Gayon Benoit
1883
Armbruster Stefan
1882
Bouillot Quentin
1882
Benoughidene Ouaheb
1882
Riviere Jerome
1881
Thevenet Olivier
1881
Lefebvre Richard
1881
Navel Jean-Yves
1880
Vasseur Jean-Pierre
1880
Garcia Jean-Marc
1879
Macquet Stephane
1879
Busnel Laurent
1879
Germond Thierry
1879
Guyard Jean-Marie
1879
Marie Xavier
1879
Batagelj Laurent
1879
Kavciyan Yega
1878
Patron Pascal
1877
Boulos Jean
1877
Blesing Raymond
1876
Grimal Florent
1876
Le Bret Ludovic
1876
Mokri Siegfried
1876
Roch Florian
1876
Kiecken Jean-Marc
1875
Guehtar Sofiane
1874
Pierre Timothee
1874
Mbarki Nasser
1874
Bertinchamp Jean-Louis
1874
Blanc Christian
1874
Crook Oliver-James
1873
Parlas Kamil-Can
1873
Pinchon Henri
1873
Pascal Jonathan
1872
David Sebastien
1872
Manet Anthony
1872
Riaille Fabien
1871
Maiffret Patrick
1871
Musialowski Julien
1870
Passchier Albert
1870
Galaud Vincent
1870
Jeanbart Pierre
1870
Harutyunyan Serguei
1869
Ribiere Damien
1869
Sallette Alain
1869
Gallice Francois
1869
Moyon Pascal
1869
Roche Laurent
1869
Nikonoff James
1868
Tinture Laurent
1868
Bourogaa Younes
1868
Gaillard Bruno
1867
Lanusse Matthieu
1867
Zilliox Claude
1867
Wiedenhoff Claude
1867
Canel Michel
1867
Choulot Laurent
1866
Ledoux Alain
1866
Budak Rewi
1865
Audiffren Roger
1864
Lafond Olivier
1864
Le Henaff Julien
1863
Rollot Jean-louis
1863
Paon Didier
1863
Tasker Kim
1863
Ferret-leger Gaspard
1862
Hauger Alexandre
1861
Martinez Rodolphe
1861
Aksenov Nikolay
1861
Lourdel Dimitri
1861
Espinosa Enrique
1860
Fleurquin Bastien
1860
Tarzia Eric
1860
Lepelletier Denis
1859
Portales Fabien
1859
Belluire Patrice
1859
Fosser Gaspar
1859
Goulesque Camille
1859
Raulet Alain
1858
Banana Adnane
1858
Delsaux Jonathan
1858
Garnier Sebastien
1858
Valentin Dominique
1858
Krauss Bernard
1858
Svaton Frederic
1857
Tholey Jean-Paul
1857
Wilfert Fabrice
1857
Briancon Jacques
1856
Conq Alain
1856
Frey Thierry
1856
Jund Christian
1856
Moiseyev Vlas
1855
Brard Laurent
1854
Baujard Anne
1854
Horellou Alain
1853
Simon Benoit
1853
Trolonge Remi
1853
Barouillet Franck
1853
Zazzi Clement
1853
Abel Thierry
1852
Maurel Jean-Louis
1852
Steininger Denis
1852
Csomos Roland
1852
Dumont Gilles
1852
Denninger Guilhem
1851
Legolles Frederic
1851
Peyrin Jean
1851
Blanchard Alain
1850
Mezzadri Malik
1850
Osmani Arif
1849
Vieux Ilies
1849
Vaillant Stephane
1849
Derian Emmanuel
1848
Robert Mathias
1848
Budin Florent
1848
Hidalgo-Valdes Omar
1848
Leroy Bruno
1848
Rakotovao Dimbiniaina
1848
Tawegoum Ivan
1848
Verges Brice
1847
Cheron Stephane
1846
Guelain Guillaume
1846
Pontet Olivier
1846
Galvan Anthony
1845
Merrheim Xavier
1845
Sellier Mathieu
1845
Boudaille Nicolas
1844
Dimmer Romain
1844
Domergue Gilles
1844
Flesch Jean-benoit
1844
Nica Adrian
1843
Deldo Damien
1843
Pothieux Philippe
1843
Bunjaku Rijard
1842
Clement Bruno
1842
Raynaud Christophe
1842
Salasc Yves
1842
LHeritier Boris
1841
Dupeux Denis
1841
Krndija Valentin
1841
Li Victor
1841
Baumgartner Daniel
1840
Guevorkian Spartak
1840
Bligand Olivier
1840
Lim Chin
1840
Mmadi Mounibou Kris
1840
Alberola Raphael
1839
Sabe Aurelien
1839
Legrand Thierry
1838
Lanz Stephane
1837
Puchol Romain
1837
Darrigues Alain
1836
Ouadi Ali
1835
Doisneau Laurent
1834
Stamboulian Brice
1833
Maugenest Ghislain
1833
Dupitier Mickael
1833
Soulet Stephane
1833
Bex Emmanuel
1832
Boisseau David
1832
Safadi Adam
1832
Battistella Valentin
1832
Fort Armand
1832
Ghazaleh Wissam
1831
Grunfelder Anthony
1831
Desert Xavier
1830
Mercky Gilles
1830
Radina Franck
1830
Fuhrmann Valentin
1830
Poyet Bastien
1830
Lalondrelle Pierre
1830
Briand Patrice
1829
Grelier Gilles
1829
Pouyade Fabrice
1828
Taoulilit Messaoud
1828
Blanchard Lionel
1828
Muller Christophe
1827
Bozic Youri
1826
Groshenny Claude
1826
Maugendre Maxime
1826
Wirth Michel
1826
Hostekind Laurent
1826
Lassalle Michel
1825
Pimbert Jerome
1825
Bournique Bruno
1824
Doucet Melvin
1824
Billotti Romain
1823
Delaruelle Christian
1823
Allamand Jeremie
1822
Damotte Quentin
1822
Bidet Stephane
1822
Tranvouez Pierre
1822
Alnakshbandi Raed
1820
Dhaussy Adrien
1820
Serra Yannick
1820
Flores Francisco
1819
Jolivel Dominique
1819
Fiant Didier
1818
Join Etienne
1818
Le Roux Jacques
1818
Ahmetovic Salko
1818
Hombourger Regis
1818
Robbe Christophe
1818
Virette Celestin
1818
Mariette Lucas
1817
Sotiaux Daniel
1817
Dupy Lucas
1816
Maillet Etienne
1816
Capdevila Nestor
1816
Dubost Christophe
1815
Pichouron Eric
1815
Romain Delval Emeline
1815
Mathis Jean-michel
1813
Quenolle Philippe
1813
Aouizerate Robert
1812
Larbi Sofiane
1812
Pourrahnama Amir
1812
Rasle Corentin
1812
Navratil Pierre
1811
Fouassier Sylvain
1810
Meyer Thibaut
1810
Collet Davy
1810
Barbu Ion Cosmin
1809
Coent Yann
1808
Girault Simon
1808
Motheron Romain
1808
Salazar Thibaut
1808
Schneider Daniel
1808
Schamelhout Emmanuel
1807
Galerne Rene
1807
Dela Rama Rolando
1806
Levesque Guillaume
1806
Cwiek Perrine
1806
Davy Bruno
1806
Sainthillier Jean-Marie
1806
Chosson Julien
1805
Nguyen Vo Song
1804
Saysouk Christophe
1804
Aulin Evgeniy
1804
Bouquin Arnaud
1804
Bonnin Francois
1803
Brouwer Jacques
1803
Solari Alfred
1803
Boudart Alain
1803
Papadopoulos Laurent
1803
Dijon Jean-Michel
1802
Laronche Thomas
1802
Baillard Marc
1801
Jourde Michel
1801
Haristoy Julien
1800
Movsesian Garegin
1800
Corbet Francois
1799
Gagnepain Laurent
1799
Colarici-Martin Claudiu
1798
Froustey Frederic
1797
Esteve Jean
1797
Tortorella Giancarlo
1796
Mace Emmanuel
1796
D`amade Philippe
1795
Dorlet Nicolas
1795
Guegan Michel
1794
Sojka Bernard
1794
Malara Franck
1793
Lagunes Robin
1792
Binois Rudy
1791
Duget Long Jc
1791
Martinez Loic
1791
Touati Bruno
1791
Accouri Pascal
1790
Corveille Victor
1790
Boeuf Thierry
1790
Collin Pascal
1790
Goyer Lionel
1789
Rousseau Matthieu
1789
Bourbon Bernard
1788
Di Cerbo Ciro
1788
Massuger Lionel
1788
Visseq Alexandre
1787
Have Patrick
1787
Groleau Antoine
1786
Tabatabai Reza
1786
Chitrit Norbert
1786
Mallet Vivien
1786
Christophe Lucie
1786
Pierron Baptiste
1785
Comien Romain
1784
Gharagyozyan Gor
1784
Piat Jean-Pascal
1784
Riviere Frederic
1783
Robert Thierry
1783
Paugam Guillaume
1783
Guillart Johan
1783
Rey Gaetan
1782
Robveille Laurent
1782
Veysseyre Robin
1782
Bienaise Guy
1782
Ton-that Jeremy
1781
Naudion Eric
1779
Courtet Cyril
1778
Kornmann Alexandre
1777
Leveque Franck
1777
Serisier Vincent
1776
Barreaud Samuel
1776
Fabre Laurent
1775
Mariat Alain
1775
Vainguer Guillaume
1774
Delille Fabrice
1774
Raynaud Jean-Philippe
1774
Brajon Eric
1773
Pecqueux Edouard
1773
Accettone Gregory
1772
Ballestra Giovanni
1772
Grizel Jean-pierre
1772
Maurice Olivier
1772
Brolin Benjamin
1771
Gharagyozyan Tigran
1770
Iosif Florin
1770
Chemin Serge
1769
Piat Gabin
1769
Rabouan Christophe
1768
Aron-Samuel Emmanuel
1766
Petit Jean-Pierre
1765
Cornu Etienne
1765
Fournier Loic
1765
Estevez Dorothee
1764
Ruault Nicolas
1764
Saint-gilles Damien
1763
Vernay Denis
1763
Jaminion Maximilien
1763
Aubry Youri
1762
Biguet Jean-claude
1761
Caroff Laurent
1761
Elmaloglou Marianthi
1760
Lescop Etienne
1760
Quelennec Amelie
1760
Josse Sebastien
1760
Sauzedde Eric
1760
Allemand Christian
1759
Reau Florine
1759
Conti Angelo
1759
Baches Frederic
1758
Fischer Jean-Claude
1758
Paris Pierre-Julien
1758
Ghirotto Tanguy
1757
Lalouette Herve
1757
Sighirdjian Emmanuel
1757
Razanajato Harenome
1756
Saunders Mark
1756
Davard Christophe
1754
Maccagnan Tomas
1754
Amorim Jean-jacques
1753
Kizil Yilmaz
1752
Renault Jean-Pierre
1751
Dembele Alex
1751
Mouro Olivier
1749
Polat Pierre
1749
Christophe Jean-luc
1748
Sapci Hazer
1747
Vernier Thierry
1747
Martrenchar Julien
1746
Terrien Jean-Marie
1746
Crivelle Patrick
1746
Pivard Laurent
1746
Hemmer Gerard
1745
Boileau Mickael
1745
Limousin Eric
1743
La Greca Charles
1743
Labarrere Daniel
1742
Rodriguez Luis
1742
Asatryan Samvel
1741
Hilschger Nicolas
1741
Ruel Christian
1741
Staune Jean
1741
Calvin Yves
1741
Lambert Clement
1741
Dedenon Quentin
1739
Rohart Quentin
1739
Vuillemard Jean-Marc
1739
Maugenest Thibaut
1738
Verdier Karl
1738
Mathet Jeremy
1737
Kientz Denis
1736
Chahmirian Armen
1734
Lepoittevin Thomas
1734
Cleaud Cyril
1733
Radovanovic Vanja
1733
Montanelli Tristan
1733
Robert Thibaud
1733
Sangoi Jean-jacques
1731
Alonso Jesus
1731
Bellemere David
1731
Zmboyan Sargis
1730
Zeller Thomas
1730
Marre Erwan
1727
Grataloup Quentin
1727
Sohet Cedric
1727
Mestrallet Ivan
1727
Palomar Felix
1726
Boiziau Marcel
1725
Ribeiro Henri
1725
Montoya Alain
1725
Meyer Yann
1724
Gautier Dorian
1723
Coucoureux Michel
1723
Fix Martial
1721
Kalt Sebastien
1721
Bogratchew Albert
1720
Liegeois Valentin
1719
Sainte-Luce Medhi
1719
Galhaud Jean-Philippe
1718
Lesueur Emmanuel
1718
Smith Paul
1718
Le Bail Stephane
1718
Bergerac Fabien
1717
Bichon Xavier
1716
Garcia Patrick
1715
Martin Yvon
1715
Saiah Anouk
1715
Brioulet Alexandre
1714
Fabre Philippe
1714
Goix Matthieu
1714
Chabert Pierre
1713
Gerest Yves
1713
Baudin Vincent
1712
Godart Michel
1712
Cozic Daniel
1712
Hennuyer Samuel
1712
Kondratoff Patrice
1711
Perrin Yves
1711
Barbot Dominique
1709
Martin Nadine
1709
Grigoryan Karen
1707
Hirschmann Georges
1705
Gauclain Loic
1704
Daniel Jean-Claude
1701
Riboud Davy
1701
Bethys Fred
1700
Bauduin Alexandre
1700
Guillaume Ombeline
1699
Haas Jacques
1699
Monnot Leo
1699
Olivares Clement
1697
Delsaux Jose
1697
Laurent Jean-Pierre
1697
Bordelet Louis
1696
Huard Herve
1696
Maugenest Matthieu
1696
David Jean-luc
1695
Mandic Ilija
1695
Ravel Christophe
1694
Misiaszek Stephan
1694
Laitselart Thierry
1693
Rubini Xavier
1693
Combaz Jean Michel
1693
Berbatovci Sabedin
1691
Blardone Daniel
1691
Li Zhigang
1691
Hermet Eric
1691
Montalvo Acosta Joel Jose
1691
Boudey Simon
1689
Deljehier Eric
1689
Poirier Luc
1689
Rousseau Olivier
1687
Rubinstein Michel
1687
Quartermain Mark
1686
Duval Michel
1686
Condeminas Christian
1684
Penkov Nikola
1683
Barisaux Benoit
1682
Ouahhoud Yassine
1682
Schegerin Andre
1682
Damin Jean-paul
1681
Georget Sebastien
1681
Vuillin Stephane
1681
Mata Maria
1680
Piassale Nils
1680
Azouni Anais
1679
Belloulou Jean-pierre
1679
Corbeau Jean-Philippe
1679
Henry Solenne
1679
Saya Ethan
1678
Bordelet Arthur
1678
Jacquot Yoan
1677
Lecoultre Patrick
1676
Henne Jean-louis
1674
Pulluard Christophe
1672
Sinnas Albert
1672
Boullay Philippe
1672
Meyer Clement
1671
Ounanian Alexandre
1671
Guinet Kevin
1670
Bailleul Adrien
1669
Stasinkiewicz Aleksander
1669
Mutlu Mehmed-Emin
1669
Kormann Gaetan
1668
Naji Nil
1668
Pinet Guy
1667
Roset Olivier
1666
Cazaban Michel
1664
Ladune Christophe
1664
Alliot Alexis
1663
De Vreese Claire-Domitille
1663
Urcun Gael
1662
Rippe Christian
1661
Mebarki Omar
1659
Boissezon Michel
1658
Favie Jean-Michel
1658
Le Flao Philippe
1658
Duspiwa Wolfgang
1656
Saingier Christophe
1656
Bletry Pascal
1656
Guerzeder Thomas
1654
Richard-foussier Benoit
1654
Couturier Robin
1653
Uliczny Kevin
1652
Gastou Christian
1652
Koenig Marina
1651
Masalles Pierre
1648
Criticos Kris
1647
Jubin Thierry
1646
Rives Sylvain
1646
Boullay Jean-noel
1645
Juncker Jules
1644
Fischer Arnaud
1644
Dhaynaut Gilles
1643
Gravez Bruno
1643
Ludwig Andre
1643
Lyall Thomas
1639
Tete Olga
1639
Doidy Alain
1638
Gaillet Philippe
1638
Couffet Eric
1638
Barakoff Annie
1637
Marazian Antoine
1634
Rioult Nathan
1633
Vernadet Cyril
1631
Bardin Christian
1628
Chambon Hugo
1628
Bergmann Delphine
1628
Moyroud Pierre
1627
Dumont Quentin
1626
Tillol Jean-Claude
1626
Jimenez Flores Oscar
1626
Charmier Christian
1625
Martin Axel
1622
Prieur Axel
1619
Ricou Guillaume
1615
Nari Alain
1615
Secher Daniel
1615
Violette Didier
1614
Benbellil Rabah
1613
Jullien Patrick
1613
Lalanne Olivier
1612
Sonet Kelly
1612
Dauwe Emmanuel
1611
Burghouwt Petrus
1610
Chaigne Philippe
1609
Poletto Claude
1609
Corsini Jean-Francois
1608
Le Meur Bernard
1608
Salvador Lucie
1607
Barbotte Leo
1607
Aurejac Pierre
1603
Battendier Jean-Louis
1602
Miu Ion
1599
Gascon Xavier
1598
Hautot Philippe
1598
Piotte Claude
1595
Bousseffa Sadok
1594
Shved Vassili
1594
Diet Bertrand
1591
Riou Guillaume
1589
Roussey Jacques
1589
Loctin Norbert
1587
Seguin Emmanuel
1587
Duclau Patrick
1582
Koch Benjamin
1582
Poniewierski Jacek
1582
Letellier Michel
1581
Herbert Guy
1576
Compagnon Nicolas
1575
Colledani Cedric
1574
Berzin Serge
1572
Daif Driss
1571
Seguin Valentin
1570
Mazoyer Paul
1569
Philippeau Sylvain
1566
Lauron Wesley
1564
Metot Philippe
1563
David Philippe
1562
Barakoff Catherine
1559
Clere Philippe
1559
Tounsi Tewfik
1558
Koch Pauline
1556
Kulhaneck Martial
1555
Grard Alain
1554
Boujida Yanis
1554
Racine Pierre
1554
Bremont Antoine
1551
Martinet Nathan
1545
Danielyan Siramarg
1544
Flores Antonio
1542
Aveline Thierry
1542
Le Moal Jean
1539
Lebedev Stepan
1539
Abolmaali Kayvan
1535
Spard Philippe
1534
Eddif Foued
1533
Legrand Francoise
1532
Delorme Sonia
1532
Wagner Nicolas
1525
Appa Beesuren
1523
Aubry Pascal
1520
Steffe Clement
1518
Bougard Olivier
1516
Havard Alain
1511
Bastien Yanis
1511
Chaillou Vincent
1509
Tabone Yves
1509
Rocher Pierre
1508
Lasportes Nicolas
1507
Lorthioir Romuald
1505
Jegou Jean-Michel
1504
Muhr Jeremy
1503
Vachet Paul
1502
Rineau Nathan
1499
Geffray Frederic
1496
Bernot Octave
1496
Heurtebise Laurent
1496
Parlas Helin
1491
Martin Simon
1485
Da Silva Alexandre
1483
Duhau-Marmon Nicolas
1480
Prunier Louis
1480
Sequeira Gabriel
1470
Descamps Serge
1466
Barrera Charles
1464
Willemin Eric
1462
Bachiri Nada
1459
Damand Andre
1443
Khenfir Helene
1436
Boulanger Corentin
1436
Lhermenier Anthony
1435
Bur Lucas
1424
Planas-Montaner Florian
1422
Talvat Clyde
1421
Boufarachan Farid
1417
Bonnet Gauthier
1413
Riaille Theo
1412
Imbault Michel
1409
Rolland Jean-Louis
1409
Lemonnier Pascal
1407
Launay Romain
1407
Pernot Damien
1395
Lacroix Guillaume
1382
Spano Aline
1381
Trabet Mathis
1377
Boumaza Amine
1371
Vega-ritter Isabelle
1367
Noel Max
1350
Pizzala Adrien
1326
Moreira Florian
1305
Marquet Didier
1303
Storme Alain
1274
Spano Remy
1254
Cornut Frederic
1239
Moreira Valentin
1212
Duda Samuel
1202
Romeo Marco
1190
Lucas Pierrick
1091
Conrath Stephane
1000
Level Michael
1000
Levy Emmanuel
1000
Texier Loic
1000
Klimuk Michal
1000
Bertin Frederic
1000
Roques Michel
1000
Lefevre Marc
1000
Laplace Philippe
1000
Godineau Martial
1000
Donadille Guy
1000
Janowskyj Frank
1000
Reix Guillaume
1000
Causse Paul-alain
1000
Kuchly Sylvain
1000
Reynaud Olivier
1000
Vacher Coponat Sebastien
1000
Mairand Jacques
1000
Morin Jean
1000
Bart Dominique
1000
Asatryan Marzpetuni
1000
Bille Didier
1000
Bortolotti Bruno
1000
El Hattab Ibrahimi Reda
1000
Eychenne Thomas
1000
Geronimus Thierry
1000
Lebrun Rachel
1000
Magueur Jacques
1000
Stevenot Laurent
1000
Thery Luka
1000
Drouin Jean-claude
1000
Thery Samuel
1000
Coussy Tyffanie
1000
Raffin Philippe
1000
Defaria Tom
1000
Benaddou Khaled
1000
Pottier Alexandre
1000
Nowocien Anthony
1000
Dufour Frederic
1000
Maier Adrien
1000
Poizat Stephane
1000
Fierry-Fraillon David
1000
Andre Jean-Philippe
1000
Oulmann Sevilla Federico
1000
Lavaud Didier
1000
Rossignol Christophe
1000
Bernardin Daniele
1000
Bugarin Ronnie
1000
Gibert Antoine
1000
Bertrand Mateo
1000
Sanjuan Gabas Carlos
1000
Chanson Romain
1000
Balcerek Daniel
1000
Serra Laurent
1000
Bertaud Jean
1000
Chabe Jean
1000
Lorrin Marc
1000
Lemarchand Fabien
1000