SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
ZMDI Open 2015 Gruppe A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Grigoriants Sergey
2606
Roiz Michael
2595
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2575
Wagner Dennis
2569
Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.
2552
Mikhalevski Victor
2526
Ulybin Mikhail
2522
Gleizerov Evgeny
2501
Agopov Mikael
2455
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2453
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2453
Fedorovsky Michael
2452
Lampert Jonas
2448
Pijpers Arthur
2435
Zumsande Martin
2423
Vogel Roven
2420
Farago Ivan
2419
Koop Thorben
2414
Braeuer Franz
2401
Neef Maximilian
2395
Moehn Hans
2372
Wichmann Cliff
2358
Veys Vincent
2338
Schnider Gert
2334
Zwahr Paul
2330
Baskin Robert
2328
Donchenko Anatoly
2326
Schulz Karsten
2304
Osmanodja Filiz
2302
Raupp Thomas
2302
Roesemann Rainer
2295
Papp Petra
2294
Kheit Wahbi
2290
Siedentopf Daniel
2283
Holtel Jasper
2264
Kaiser Dieter
2260
Hansch Karsten
2256
Rigo Janos
2256
Peil Christoph
2255
Heck Norbert
2254
Urban Konstantin
2240
Boehm Juergen
2232
Esposito Luca
2226
Lorscheid Gerhard
2224
Lagunow Raphael
2224
Heinemann Josefine
2223
Humburg Philipp
2186
Hansch Stephan
2179
Viebahn Dirk
2175
Richter Leonard
2172
Juergens Klaus
2166
Reinemer Frank
2164
Buechmann Ole
2159
Wilhelm Till
2156
Stabolewski Andreas
2156
Dietze Frank
2147
Urban Lars
2140
Hentze Markus
2137
Poghosyan Tigran
2135
Hansch Torsten
2133
Hart Martin
2132
Oehl Tim
2130
Klueners Juergen
2130
Marzano Carlo
2129
Delizia Costantino
2111
Quante Lennart
2106
Pienski Olaf
2105
Hofmann Rares
2103
Zienert Richard
2101
Oswald Michael
2098
Schellmann Frank
2093
Gramb Marius
2090
Koenig Falk
2088
Jesse Timo
2087
Peters Frank
2077
Hoffmann Tim
2072
Pererva Viktor
2060
Bade Hans-Juergen
2059
Den Hartog Marijn
2046
Biastoch Bennet
2046
Hocke Sebastian
2044
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2042
Ballon Guenther
2039
Wong Gengchun
2034
Herbrig Alexander
2030
Kleibaumhueter Klaus
2029
Nguyen Huy Dat
2025
Poessel Christian
2014
Harringer Manfred
2012
Weber Benedikt
2009
Waechter Nathalie
2009
Oezen Alf
2009
Lampert Alina
2004
Dobierzin Olaf
2004
Wolf Andreas
2002
Herbrig Thomas
1984
Roseneck Jonas
1980
Oehne Timo
1979
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
1968
Steinert Frank
1935
Schwarz Larissa
1921