SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
13th Kesan International Culture and Tourism Festival Chess Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Strebkovs Andrejs
2358
Rahmanov Shahriyar
2338
Tuncer Ufuk
2337
Eminov Orkhan
2326
Mohannad Farhan
2275
Grigoriev Armen
2235
Metin Oguz
2182
Olcum Ahmet
2060
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar
2015
Cakan Cem
1953
Hajiyev Shahin
1945
Kuruz Yusuf
1939
Onem Cem
1927
Cingoz Ozan
1925
Gulsoy Mustafa Alpago
1913
Ahadzade Kanan
1903
Daghan Devran
1879
Agaoglu Aydin
1851
Kavacik Ahmet
1808
Hatipoglu Metin
1783
Ozbakir Ahmet Emre
1756
Erke Mustafa Yigit
1753
Kulaber Fatih
1745
Kaymak Cenk Bahadir
1722
Onur Cem
1720
Donmez Taha Mert
1709
Purisa Sina
1691
Alaoglu Niyazi Bekirhan
1670
Subasi Cagrican
1646
Gultekin Celal
1642
Aclan Levent
1602
Menken Ekin
1600
Ileri Oktay
1596
Duran Esma Doga
1594
Selcuk Temmuz
1588
Odabasi Nail
1546
Ozsakallioglu Akin
1542
Caliskan Seha
1534
Bahadir Melih
1533
Dalgic Muhammed Yasir
1524
Kef Pelin Nur
1506
Gezici Omer Ata
1501
Ozsakallioglu Okan
1500
Menken Hamza
1498
Senol Emre
1478
Yavuz Sevki Batuhan
1476
Kulaoglu Cihan
1462
Yavuz Efe Metehan
1452
Senyuz Mustafa Zorbey
1434
Guvenli Mustafa
1406
Kavukcu Mustafa
1402
Ocal Ozgur Can
1402
Caliskan Berk Tugra
1395
Batir Ali Emir
1392
Onem Uzay Altay
1378
Korkmaz Biyce
1369
Ilkbahar Nimet Seray
1200
Akkus Yaren Duru
1154
Caliskan Gamze
1010
Arhatir Ecem Nur
1000
Akkus Arsen Dogac
1000
Ergin Sahin
1000
Yener Fatih Yigit
1000
Sayan Ali Emre
1000
Kavukcu Berra
1000
Caliskan Hasan
1000
Cakir Huseyin
1000
Senyuz Kutay Emre
1000
Arapozengi Mert Ali
1000
Ilkbahar Mehmet Sait
1000
Kara Tugkan
1000
Ozden Emre
1000
Altuc Gorkem
1000
Sezen Beytullah Mert
1000
Yuksel Gokdeniz
1000
Aras Harun Resit
1000
Calen Emirhan
1000
Ergene Ata Meric
1000
Ozdemir Rumeysa
1000
Kara Tugberk
1000
Gormez Ahmet
1000
Yarimoglu Rabia Yaren
1000
Bilici Ezel Senem
1000
Senturk Serif
1000