SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
National U13 Girls Chess Championship
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Priyanka Nutakki
2073
Vantika Agrawal
1951
Salonika Saina
1853
Ghosh Samriddhaa
1824
Sanskriti Goyal
1784
Mishra Anwesha
1765
Kaur Palkin
1741
Bommini Mounika Akshaya
1730
Mishra Anisha
1726
Lakshmi C
1704
Makhija Aashna
1671
Shah Rutvi
1657
Jishitha D
1621
Meenal Gupta
1619
Riddhi Zantye
1603
Khandelwal Khushi
1599
Shyamashree Sarkar
1595
Bidisha Roy
1588
Srimathi R
1571
Tejasvi M
1569
Rakshitta Ravi
1568
Nanditha V
1561
Rajashree Rajeev
1544
Tanya Pandey
1532
Manya Bagla
1527
Iyengar Sharanya
1505
Sudipa Haldar
1489
Chetana D
1484
Jain Nityata
1483
Shreya Smruti Mohanty
1480
Pracheta Agarwal
1476
Tanishka Kotia
1476
Arputha Jasmine B A
1470
Indulekha K S
1447
Pagay Shalaka
1443
Neha Srinibash D
1435
Garima Gaurav
1420
Diya Chowdhury
1419
Anannya Menkudle
1411
Tanvi Vasudev Hadkonkar
1407
Srimozhi S
1401
Prachi Bharti
1400
Sahithya G
1389
Parakh Niyati
1382
Alekhya B
1378
Kalyani B
1368
Yuti Mayur Patel
1341
Chinnam Vyshnavi
1326
Bhavi Bhansali
1320
Shah Vrushti
1319
Diya James
1309
Aanya Agarwal
1289
Garapati Sai Rishitha
1277
Amisha Arunjay Kumar
1265
Ashitha C C
1258
Laheri Nitya
1246
Harini R
1246
Shanya Mishra
1242
Kriti Mayur Patel
1241
Florisha Basumatari
1232
Ojasi Gopikrishna
1210
Arya Ranjan
1209
Khandelwal Krisha
1203
Rajpurkar Sakshi
1197
Varshitha V
1185
Anishka Vikram
1180
Saanya Mahesh
1168
Padma Pratibha M
1164
Srivastav Trisha
1151
Kritika Pal
1136
Aditi Bajaj
1135
Mistry Tinaz Dinkoo
1107
Kannan Hemavati
1064
Siva Sai Sugandhi Ch
1017
Ananya Kumar
1000
Advika Singh
1000
Shah Arnav
1000
CH Chrisennoch
1000
Jayashri Sriram
1000
Yashika Singh
1000
Parina Mishra
1000
Ishika Arora
1000
Racha Sobhita
1000
Aneri Ketan Kanjar
1000
Prakriti Singh
1000
Ria Dhamija
1000
Anshika Thapliyal
1000
Vavri
1000
Riddhika Kotia
1000
Nibha Kumari
1000
Avni Gupta
1000
Arpita Gupta (2002)
1000
Atushree Das
1000
Prizam Deep Kaur
1000
Savri
1000
Japnit Kaur
1000
Shreetu Bhavikbhai Nandi
1000
Aarushi Mittal
1000
Madhu Mitha S
1000
Jain Dishee
1000
Shriya Singh
1000
Saini Mitali
1000
Dia Aneja
1000
Saumya Tyagi
1000
Shreya Chawla
1000
Radhika Singh
1000