SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
David Alberto
2578
2.
Hamitevici Vladimir
2446
3.
Philippe Christophe
2386
4.
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2377
5.
Heinzel Olaf
2371
6.
Sonntag Hans-Hubert
2369
7.
Berend Fred
2363
8.
Heinz Timothee
2348
9.
Yankelevich Lev
2343
10.
Berend Elvira
2333
11.
Bakalarz Mietek
2328
12.
Dishman Stephen
2325
13.
Frischmann Rick
2293
14.
Bednarich Jan
2285
15.
Wagener Anna
2274
16.
Philipowski Robert
2272
17.
Osieka Udo
2270
18.
Wagener Claude
2259
19.
Jeitz Christian
2258
20.
Hartung Jerry
2215
21.
Adrian Claude
2207
22.
Mertens Marc
2196
23.
Filipovic Slobodan J
2193
24.
Gengler Pierre
2192
25.
Wians Camille
2190
26.
Upton Timothy J
2183
27.
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2175
28.
Kessler Andreas
2170
29.
Daubenfeld Gilles
2167
30.
Komninos Nikolaos
2160
31.
Sorensen Ivan
2150
32.
Weber Jean-Marie
2141
33.
Wild Achim
2141
34.
Wilger Frank
2125
35.
Jacques Robert
2124
36.
Kaber Claude
2119
37.
Monaville Guy
2106
38.
Steil-Antoni Fiona
2095
39.
Sailer Douglas
2084
40.
Hoegener Claude
2083
41.
Marcovici Shlomo
2053
42.
Ackermann Robert
2051
43.
Schilpp Roland
2047
44.
Elbeshausen Ralf
2042
45.
Kuffer Jean-Claude
2040
46.
Klauner Theid
2031
47.
Hoffmann Roger
2030
48.
Oberweis Paul
2027
49.
Jeitz Olivier
2021
50.
Klamp Christoph
2021
51.
Goerens Jean-Paul
2019
52.
Pirard Gregory
2007
53.
Mauquoi Rudi
2003
54.
Capaces Francois
1994
55.
Guidoreni Jean
1991
56.
Sparwel Oliver
1990
57.
Schammo Jean
1989
58.
Landresse Christian
1983
59.
Ortartchiev Gadji
1981
60.
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1976
61.
Corbin Paul
1974
62.
Wambach Patrick
1971
63.
Fadil Hicham
1955
64.
Dinev Dimiter
1951
65.
Muller Guy
1948
66.
Spartz Guy
1947
67.
Stern Geoffrey
1943
68.
Salentiny Eric
1943
69.
Glod Philippe
1936
70.
McAndrew Robert
1935
71.
Kruis Rudy
1934
72.
Neuman Carlo
1934
73.
Adam Ken
1928
74.
Bergemann Martin
1918
75.
Fattebene Pierre
1909
76.
Karp Daniel
1906
77.
Schwab Patrick
1898
78.
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1895
79.
Ajdarpasic Kemal
1888
80.
Haensel Jean-Marie
1884
81.
Mertens David
1881
82.
Meisch Tanguy
1840
83.
Roller Paul
1839
84.
Boukrate Azeddine
1832
85.
Schuller Jean-Claude
1820
86.
Wietor Henri
1811
87.
Hoffmann Mathieu
1810
88.
Marx Andreas
1796
89.
Wealer Claude
1790
90.
Lucifora Nicolas
1778
91.
Sovic Igor
1777
92.
Beck Luc
1768
93.
Rastoder Selim
1767
94.
Lorentz Jacques
1748
95.
Kries Yvon
1740
96.
Lopez Popov Ivan
1740
97.
Hentges John
1634
98.
Chalabi Khaled
1612
99.
Blond Hanten Elsa
1431
100.
Hengen Patrick
1000
101.
Haller Carlo
1000
102.
Mary Julien
1000
103.
Dishman Matthew
1000
104.
Nestler Daniel
1000
105.
Streff Michel
1000
106.
Wealer Henri
1000
107.
Obertin Frank
1000
108.
Cosic Mehmedalija
1000
109.
Francois Guillaume
1000
110.
Royer Tom
1000
111.
Serodio Cristiano
1000
112.
Mattioli Fernand
1000
113.
Christidis Christos
1000
114.
Goergen Frank
1000
115.
Mauer Christian
1000
116.
Siedler Marco
1000
117.
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1000
118.
Klein Armand
1000
119.
Weber Alexis
1000
120.
Alomerovikj Ibro
1000
121.
Bredimus Erni
1000
122.
Cervino Mario
1000
123.
Hemmerling Pit
1000
124.
Stankiewicz Jacek
1000
125.
Valaize Nicolas
1000
126.
Vijups Dans
1000
127.
Maurer Martin
1000