SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Ukraine Men's Championship (semifinal) - 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Onyshchuk Volodymyr
2642
Vovk Yuri
2632
Vovk Andriy
2621
Kravtsiv Martyn
2602
Kovchan Alexander
2591
Bogdanovich Stanislav
2591
Zubarev Alexander
2556
Baryshpolets Andrey
2532
Gritsak Orest
2514
Gasanov Eldar
2504
Neverov Valeriy
2494
Pavlov Sergey
2477
Sivuk Vitaly
2463
Solovchuk Oleksiy
2428
Shalimov Valery
2417
Grinev Valeriy
2407
Vetoshko Volodymyr
2404
Polivanov Anatoliy
2401
Nedilko Vasily
2398
Bordovsky Vladimir
2382
Voitovich Vladislav
2374
Budnikov Oleg
2373
Skliarov Viktor
2368
Tisevich Roman
2351
Matviishen Viktor
2347
Mirzoev Emil
2344
Mischuk Dmitry
2337
Babiy Olga
2324
Bondarets Vadim
2303
Martynov Roman
2296
Vovk Anastasiia
2296
Zazuliak Andriy
2294
Fingerov Dmitry
2293
Ustianovich Nazar
2293
Molchanov Oleksii
2288
Krupko Alexey
2287
Punin Andrii
2280
Yarmysty Mikhail
2280
Soroka Danylo
2275
Aliferenko Aleksei
2274
Smolin Sergey
2271
Hrabinska Myroslava
2270
Shevchenko Kirill
2270
Grabinsky Vladimir
2265
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2244
Babiy Igor
2233
Andrenko Irina
2227
Kravets Ivan
2225
Boronin Andrey
2225
Kotliar Alexey
2225
Omelja Artem
2225
Semerij Yurij
2222
Vasilyev Mikhail
2221
Buksa Nataliya
2217
Loy Konstantin
2213
Pastukhov Igor
2210
Polulikh Bogdan
2208
Samosiuk Viktor
2204
Terletsky Oleg
2197
Dolzhykova Kateryna
2193
Grebeniuk Semen
2188
Mukha Nikolay
2185
Kryvoruchko Vita
2183
Plaksin Valeriy
2178
Molchanov Mykola
2143
Guk Ilja
2140
Troshchenko Pavel
2131
Kornijchuk Volodymyr
2128
Klementev Oleg
2116
Zelinsky Andriy
2116
Dudnikov Nikita
2115
Bilous Mykhailo
2106
Babiy Petr
2106
Tykhonov Yurii
2106
Yelisieiev Yevhenii
2101
Taranenko Evgueniy
2100
Galperin Platon
2095
Kovalenko Vladimir N.
2081
Sychevskyy Andriy
2075
Varchenko Grigory
2075
Kumanska Olena
2075
Sumin Vladyslav
2060
Samarin Evgen
2058
Medvedyk Vasyl
2056
Shvedzitskyy Petro
2048
Mats Diana
2042
Musiienko Danylo
2032
Koptsiukh Vladimir
2018
Ivanov Vladimir A.
2013
Lisnyak Vladislav
2008
Kyrychenko Mykola
2002
Kurilo Vladislav
2001
Chubar Vladimir
1996
Sleptsov Yuri
1992
Khazankin Moisei
1986
Morozov Vitalij
1983
Shaidurov Oleh
1978
Petriv Mikhail
1972
Vovk Viktor
1969
Durnev Vladimir
1967
Asaulenko Sergej
1966
Baranovsky Sergey
1960
Zakordonets Olexandr
1957
Vershigora Yury
1957
Dudrova Anastasia
1956
Stasenko Julia
1945
Burakovsky Marat
1936
Bilsky Volodymyr
1917
Myronenko Natalya
1909
Filippskikh Oleksii
1906
Sazonova Alina
1904
Onokienko Olexandra
1899
Shalymov Oleksandr
1888
Anikieiev Artem
1885
Kovalsky Vadim
1877
Pokotylo Mixajlo
1871
Petushinsky Anton
1860
Symonenko Vladyslav
1852
Sevastianov Volodymyr
1837
Puchka Vladislav
1812
Gonchar Svitlana
1810
Ovsepyan Marat
1797
Bilych Olexiy
1797
Medvedyk Volodymyr
1790
Voloshynskyi Liubomyr
1787
Tymkiv Vasyl
1787
Filts Lev
1771
Badik Yaryna
1757
Skarga Vasyl
1738
Bilsky Mykola
1735
Rushynets Ivan
1650
Prydun Andriy
1642
Sydoryak Vira
1636
Polulikh Stepan
1607
Fedak Ihor
1341
Shevchenko Danylo
1000
Grechko Valentyn
1000
Melnyk Vladyslav
1000
Shevtsov Antuan
1000
Zrovko Volodymyr
1000
Motyka Volodymyr
1000
Melnyk Volodymyr
1000
Lebedeva Valeriya
1000
Dmytriv Roman
1000
Hrabinska Anna
1000
Zheka Ilya
1000
Polulikh Igor
1000
Osadchuk Dmitry
1000
Horkovaya Alina
1000
Midyk Ihor
1000
Triska Oleh
1000
Zvorskyy Bohdan
1000
Spirydonov Maksym
1000
Makarchuk Maxym
1000