SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
24th CRO Team Ch - V. League Centre 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kostrun Slaven
2303
Vrsek Ivan
2218
Podravec Kresimir
2196
Bonjekovic Jurica
2144
Pilat Karlo
2102
Ugrin Dragan
2099
Covic Zdenko
2075
Ognjan Renato
2068
Kruljac Petra
2060
Tomka Damir
2053
Drobne Marjan
2045
Kauzljar Mladen
2044
Zlomislic Vinko
2041
Mrnjec Antun
2041
Safranic Josip
2035
Rozic Marijan
2031
Marendic Vlatko
2030
Greb Nikola
2028
Hibner Branko
2019
Trempetic Mladen
2017
Marevic Alen
2014
Kruselj Danijel
2008
Nesek Zdenko
2001
Jambresic Filip
1990
Nesek Darko
1984
Maleskic Bernard
1973
Juric Joso
1971
Gal Igor
1954
Ganza Klement
1952
Loborec Stjepan
1951
Mikacinic Jelenko
1939
Bakovic Ivica
1932
Sinkovic Matija
1932
Djodj Goran
1929
Misir Juraj
1927
Zgela Joso
1914
Damic Dalibor
1910
Sindik Dario
1906
Plesko Marijan
1905
Zaja Stjepan
1899
Vukovojac Vedran
1897
Mesar Darko
1896
Kovacevic Zeljko
1893
Livic Ranko
1888
Paradzik Berislav
1885
Erenda Bruno
1884
Britvic Darko
1884
Tomasko Mihal
1874
Sinkovic Hrvoje
1858
Gradinscak Josip
1850
Kranjc Zvonimir
1849
Andrasevic Zeljko
1846
Kraljevic Mijo
1844
Cupek Zeljko
1843
Kolmanic Vladimir
1839
Komar Miroslav
1836
Novakovic Ivan
1827
Strkonjic Miralem
1813
Kravar Ivo
1811
Starcevic Mario
1806
Mudrinic Nenad
1784
Lukic Velimir
1782
Tufekcic Zvjezdan
1776
Mesar Antun
1774
Zelic Marina
1771
Tomljenovic Velimir
1769
Kurelac Djuka
1765
Jurilj Ivan
1761
Isic Muris
1739
Skundric Stjepan
1738
Lisic Mihovil
1736
Kadic Antun
1736
Carapovic Slavko
1733
Novak Vjekoslav
1732
Kalanj Mirko
1730
Bogojevic Ranko
1724
Jorgic Nikola
1719
Keller Luka
1719
Robic Ivica
1708
Portada Ratimir
1704
Marsan Ivana
1697
Matecic Robert
1695
Tomasko Miljenko
1692
Kaplan Jan
1670
Kupek Robert
1666
Vretenar Vladimir
1665
Beljan Tomislav
1664
Sculac Zvonimir
1655
Pavlacic Zdravko
1648
Markovic Matej
1647
Rozic Lucija
1645
Draskovic Ivica
1637
Winkler Sven
1634
Zoric Dario
1633
Srebro Mira
1630
Muha Magdalena
1626
Drazetic Novica
1621
Budiselic Ante
1619
Blazeka Ivana
1592
Jurcic Zvonko
1585
Tomecak Neven
1575
Prevaric Ivan
1570
Santic Anto
1565
Rickovic Tomislav
1535
Kovacevic Neven
1501
Brdal Zeljko
1488
Suker Petar
1475
Mikolaci Sasa
1431
Medak Mirta
1423
Mesar Vedran
1417
Miholic Lorena
1347
Novak Bruna
1269
Causevic Oto
1254
Colic Zdravko
1000
Ivancic Mate
1000
Grubisic Frano
1000
Martic Marko
1000
Klepec Zelimir
1000
Furnkranz Stjepan
1000
Petanjek Mladen
1000
Dragicevic Goran
1000
Cicak Marko
1000
Suker Pavo
1000
Pintaric Stjepan
1000
Kolibas Tihomir
1000
Purma Marko
1000
Kos Bruno
1000
Diminic Goran
1000
Koscevic Franjo
1000
Karlusic Luka
1000
Zrinscak Vinko
1000
Listes Jasminka
1000
Rogulj Ivica
1000
Skupnjak Bozo
1000
Pejic Ante
1000
Kuburas Asim
1000
Radinovic Dusan
1000
Barisic Vinko
1000
Bozicevic Damir
1000
Kolmanic Bruno
1000
Kramar Stjepan
1000
Brajdic Josip
1000
Brajdic Drago
1000
Svircic Mateo
1000
Zganec Zvonko
1000
Vrban Branko
1000
Djonovic Marijan
1000
Barisic Antonio
1000
Draguljic Jozo
1000
Majic Josip
1000
Hader Leon
1000
Purma Ivan
1000
Stipic Filip
1000
Rapo Milivoj
1000
Kiseljak Zeljko
1000
Vrankic Renato
1000
Stojkovic Robert
1000
Fatusic Damir
1000
Bogdanovic Stevo
1000
Pranic Luka
1000
Poljak Oskar
1000
Artukovic Robert
1000
Sever Janko
1000
Ilic Tigran
1000
Cetina Sven
1000
Burgler Filip
1000
Cvijanovic Persa
1000
Grgic Stjepan
1000
Petrovic Mirko
1000
Stojakovic Igor
1000
Curkovic Damir
1000
Juric Ozren
1000
Telenta Tin
1000
Kunstek Krunoslav
1000