SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
II Open Internacional Sub 2200 Rutas de Cuenca
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Roig Aguilar Alejandro
2199
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
2185
Garcia Amoros Pablo
2169
Prieto Aranguren Alain
2167
Serna Lara Sergio
2166
Sanchez Barbado Carlos
2153
Riquelme Valero Manuel Damian
2149
Jordan Martinez David
2131
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2121
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
2118
Mayer Schwartz Rene
2090
Suarez Triguero Jose Alfonso
2082
Monmeneu Chulia Victor
2068
Garcia Gata Jorge David
2054
Molano Lafuente Ismael
2045
Orti Camany Vicente Jose
2029
Alvarez Morales Miguel
2028
Carruana Fuentes Rafael
2015
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida
2006
Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio
2005
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
2004
Colliga Lopez Victor
1999
Fornieles Gomez Antonio
1996
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo
1993
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
1985
Pastor Jimenez Daniel
1973
Torres Ferrandez Mario
1967
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1966
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
1963
Fernandez Cano Victor
1955
Trabazos Gallego Javier
1923
Soriano Pallas Rafael
1913
Nadal Fajardo Ricard
1912
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1870
Ruiz Bellon Manuel
1866
Pastor Villalba Arturo
1859
Morera Rodriguez Ignacio
1843
Garcia Estruch Jorge
1842
Fernandez Rodriguez Ramon
1826
Hernandez Recio Roberto
1823
Galindo Montoya Diego
1811
Navarro Cabrera Carlos
1810
Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos
1809
Castillo Serrano Jose
1796
Martinez Anton Felix
1795
Egana Arruti Joseba
1793
Lopez Garcia Carlos
1787
Miranzo Guijarro Alberto
1782
Duller Llopis Jouke
1772
Tevar Sanz Gonzalo
1771
Raimundo Medina Fermin
1747
Donadio Falcon Pablo
1713
Calleja Aletta Jacobo
1704
Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker
1702
Carbonell Sancho Marc
1687
Robles Bryan
1683
Velasco Gomez Esperanza
1678
Lopez Escribano Oscar
1673
Domingo Moratalla Julio
1672
Funk Guenther Matthias
1663
Tebar Lujan Jorge
1659
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1623
Andrade Cristovao Almeida
1623
Crespo Arribas Ignacio
1617
Llerena Achutegui Mariano
1613
Rodriguez Dominguez Julia
1462
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
1311
Diaz Del Prado Carlos
1298
Garcia Estruch Mauricio
1281
Aranda Lopez Hugo
1124
Auzins Artis
1000
Moreno Culebras Rafael
1000
San Vicente Cosculluela Jose Lu
1000
Corella Martin Eduardo
1000
Vicente Valentin David
1000
Aranda Lopez Jaime
1000
Del Olmo Rodriguez Angel
1000
Alvarez Poves Jesus
1000