SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
SVK 3rd league gr. D2 2014/15 r4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Mrvova Alena
2214
2.
Marek Stanislav
2187
3.
Demeter Peter
2174
4.
Goban Marek
2104
5.
Lazo Juraj
2098
6.
Rahl Vojtech
2093
7.
Kmit Jozef
2063
8.
Veselovsky Jan
2058
9.
Sedlakova Ivana
2032
10.
Pavlik Milan
2028
11.
Serbin Rastislav
2026
12.
Panko Eduard
2007
13.
Mnich Jozef
1997
14.
Juranko Jan
1984
15.
Kornucik Jan
1966
16.
Fenik Jozef
1965
17.
Skovran Jaroslav
1964
18.
Zido Peter
1937
19.
Cuper Jan
1932
20.
Dujava Jonas
1929
21.
Pcola Jaroslav
1928
22.
Dujava Daniel
1918
23.
Brodzak Jan
1905
24.
Hurtuk Radovan
1905
25.
Jusko Peter
1901
26.
Sabol Jan
1888
27.
Kristan Michal
1885
28.
Volosin Martin
1882
29.
Vavrek Jan
1878
30.
Novotny Adam
1864
31.
Haborak Kristian
1861
32.
Zuscin Martin
1856
33.
Panko Radoslav
1849
34.
Kocisko Jozef
1848
35.
Cehelsky Cyril
1845
36.
Bidlen Anton
1844
37.
Barancik Michal
1844
38.
Varga Jozef
1844
39.
Polacko Frantisek
1844
40.
Jakubco Lukas
1835
41.
Volcko Richard
1832
42.
Adam Dusan
1831
43.
Petrigacova Daniela
1829
44.
Sosa Pavol
1812
45.
Nandrazi Artur
1809
46.
Nandrazi Dominik
1803
47.
Kapisovsky Jozef
1800
48.
Csudaky Peter
1798
49.
Pollak Rudolf
1790
50.
Marvanyi Milan
1790
51.
Verba Vladimir
1789
52.
Kaminsky Ladislav
1772
53.
Novotny Jan
1757
54.
Ferkova Dominika
1756
55.
Gajdos Michal
1754
56.
Bujnovsky Jan
1751
57.
Cisarik Pavol
1750
58.
Gdula Jan
1741
59.
Pristas Vincent
1741
60.
Koval Jakub
1699
61.
Vrabel Frantisek
1695
62.
Krasnaj Jan
1694
63.
Chytra Miroslav
1689
64.
Feco Vladimir
1677
65.
Krajcovic Peter
1672
66.
Jasso Miroslav
1664
67.
Satnik Jozef
1654
68.
Tkac Miroslav
1654
69.
Pistrak Roman
1653
70.
Kopko Frantisek
1648
71.
Furman Slavomir
1643
72.
Seman Pavel
1631
73.
Sobota Jozef
1629
74.
Kacir Tomas
1621
75.
Horvath Michal
1617
76.
Slivka Vasil
1584
77.
Vovolka Miroslav
1582
78.
Ganaj Matej
1577
79.
Sakalik Samuel
1554
80.
Hornak Marian
1537
81.
Tkac Adam
1536
82.
Tejova Alexandra
1533
83.
Verbovsky Michal
1531
84.
Kardis Benjamin
1523
85.
Jakubco Dominik
1504
86.
Dragula Miroslav
1475
87.
Dujava Cyril
1422
88.
Volansky Ernest
1362
89.
Jencopala Alexander
1350
90.
Ivanecka Natalia
1221
91.
Chovanec Jan
1000
92.
Lopata Daniel
1000
93.
Greslik Michal
1000
94.
Hricak Vladimir
1000
95.
Stofa David
1000
96.
Butala Kamil
1000
97.
Dylova Anna
1000
98.
Kost David
1000
99.
Simon Andrej
1000
100.
Jurov Peter
1000
101.
Stutika Marek
1000
102.
Hlivjak Jozef
1000
103.
Skerlik Stanislav
1000
104.
Bak Jan
1000
105.
Pcola Radoslav
1000
106.
Seman Lukas
1000
107.
Bubnarova Veronika
1000
108.
Gic Samuel
1000