SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto de Mallorca per equips primera 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Asensio Enrique
2203
Cisneros Alomar Javier
2134
Queirolo Perez Manuel
2129
Schenk Papke Andres
2086
Oliver Serrano Angel
2066
Vallespir Salor Gabriel
2047
Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando
2044
De La Torre Sanchez Miguel
2033
Torres Tur Juan
2026
Altarriba Gracia Sergio
2023
Moreno Garcia Alfonso
1986
Suau Mercer Pedro
1983
Morant Amezaga Elies
1975
Torrejon Rodriguez Daniel
1956
Oneto Zarco Jose
1955
Pulido Sancho Alfredo
1954
Lazarte Anello David Emiliano
1947
Abadia Pascual Luis
1929
Oliver Serrano Pedro Jose
1926
Munar Mut Antonio
1921
Boix Pons Catalina
1916
Bellon Lopez Fernando
1915
Gimenez Garcia Emilio
1910
Andreu Lopez Santiago
1907
Cerdo Fernandez Miguel
1901
Tegtmeyer Tim Niko
1899
Astorga Talavera Juan Manuel
1898
Bibiloni Serrano Pedro
1897
Rodriguez Garcia Jesus
1891
Garcia Verd Francisco
1890
Gallardo Pina Neus
1890
Aranovich Pedro Gustavo
1881
Sanabria Macias Anselmo
1873
Roca Salva Antonio
1861
Castro Loppi Nicolas
1861
Contreras Cabot Marc
1856
Garrido Lluy Javier
1852
Alenyar Suau Ramon
1852
Oliver Ferrer Jose
1851
Oliver Grammatico Rafael
1848
Roca Barcelo Nicolau
1833
Nadal Bestard Sebastia
1831
Moya Pol Antonio
1829
Oliver Marquet Juan
1817
Linale Moreira Eric
1816
Sorell Nicolau Pau
1812
Hidalgo Maireles Juan Carlos
1809
Morant Sampol Jaime
1792
Navarro Gil Ricardo
1771
Vicens Company Maria Antonia
1760
Garcia-Delgado Varela Antonio
1755
Dominguez Marquez Juan Carlos
1753
Alcover Balaguer Jordi
1753
Carranza Pons Ricardo Nelson
1737
Terradas Calafell Jaume
1736
Molet Asher
1732
Asensio Ramos Diego
1731
Toral Garces Raul
1727
Nadal Tur Antonio
1725
Orcera Gomez Francisco
1713
Rodriguez Belliard Julio Cesar
1704
Calafat Calafat Pedro
1702
Torres Mari Juan
1699
Baldo Company Jordi
1695
Poppe Reuchamps Thierry
1681
Jaume Pons Antonio
1679
Arbona Payeras Miguel
1675
Aguilo Morales Jaume A
1669
Mora Torres Marti
1665
Moreno Iglesias Joan
1661
Cernat Daniel
1661
Sorell Nicolau Jaime
1655
Diez Cabeza Vicente
1653
Viada Pons de Vall Carles
1650
Driessen Llado Pedro
1644
Oliver Gari Jorge
1626
Prunes Vigo Joan
1625
Queirolo Juan Francisco
1622
Coll Verger Amador
1607
Leiva Julia Andreu
1546
Ferrer Mygina Juan
1545
Lewandowski Richard
1494
Alemany Elmer Eric
1452
Abdelkader Garstka Adam
1344
Hincapie Pulgarin Giovanny
1000
Bosch Esteva Bartomeu
1000
Oliver Gomariz Angel
1000
Parets Garau Francisco
1000
Alenyar Truyols Bartolome
1000
Juan Mora Miguel
1000
Villalonga Mairata Jose Miguel
1000
Nasri Hicham
1000
Lopez Lopez Xisco
1000
Cardell Adrados Javier
1000