SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Open Brasschaat 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vajda Levente
2572
Bajarani Ulvi
2522
Hovhannisyan Mher
2515
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2489
Kasparov Sergey
2475
Izsak Gyula
2445
Docx Stefan
2417
Milu Romeo-Sorin
2375
Beukema Stefan
2373
Sandu Mihaela
2335
Dardha Arben
2297
Colijn Stefan
2264
Rouffignac Tanguy
2245
Van Mechelen Jan
2243
Sadkowski Daniel
2238
Peredy Ferenc
2201
Schroer Marcel
2180
Boucquet Emile
2161
Kasparova Tatiana
2153
Ismail Tamer
2127
Tuerlinckx Ben
2119
De Weerd Jan
2109
Nguyen Kevin
2088
Lee Deon
2063
Morozova Iuliia
2049
IJzermans Cees
2022
Wijgers Toon
2015
Decrop Benjamin
2004
Vande Velde Erik
1993
Beukema Jasper
1988
Gorts Sven
1980
Ramacker Quinten
1978
Van Houtte Randy
1977
Naalden Marc
1975
Cromsigt Jeroen
1972
De Block Yordi
1959
Cheng Ngo Hin
1958
Decrop Hendrik
1943
Mitran Anthony Cristian
1941
Dardha Daniel
1941
Van Diermen Arie
1932
Engelaer Maurice
1929
Goes Dirk
1919
Peleman Tony
1910
Van der Graaf-Osinga Angelique
1910
Pijlman Rene
1910
Busschots Johan
1907
Hajenius Willem
1900
Van de Griend Johan
1891
Paardekam Rene
1890
Ramacker Nico
1888
De Block Fabio
1887
Van Calmthout Hans
1885
Descamps Bert
1883
Lambregts Frank
1875
Van Der Stricht Jan
1859
Baete Guy
1859
Sinke Wim
1858
Voet Dirk
1853
Van Goethem Jozef
1846
Van Bunderen Gert
1846
Verbeeck Kevin
1845
Meskens Stephan
1845
Hiel Lino
1844
Zegstroo Martin
1841
Viaene Jan
1841
Decleir Walter
1838
Schrickx Frank
1835
Kalle Erwin
1829
Vanden Bussche Steven
1814
Snoeks Pieter-Jan
1809
Van Den Hoff Damian
1805
Remijsen Dave
1805
Smits Jacques
1801
Nguyen Lucas
1796
Wuytens Robin
1791
Chaerle Josse
1789
Verschraegen Thomas
1780
Sulman Jan
1775
Broekmans Patrik
1770
Kloosterboer Nico
1767
Demarre Jan
1762
De Bock Thijs
1759
Dhuyvetter Koen
1757
Carmans Wesley
1753
Wolters Vincent
1724
Plompen Wim
1722
De Waele Warre
1720
Van Haaften Maarten
1701
Rongen Jos
1694
Akulov Lev
1683
Berghs Hilde
1679
Van de Laar Andre
1677
Ponnet Guy
1677
Vlaeyens Manu
1667
Geylen Leo
1666
Pattyn Luc
1665
Boeckx Ben
1660
De Smet Karl
1649
De Schepper Marcel
1647
Tavernier Frank
1640
Verlinden Willem
1635
Beukema Constantijn
1624
Mitran Marie
1622
Mitran Ovi
1596
Timmermans Georges
1595
Jacobs Paul
1591
Boersma Kees
1585
Van Ginneken Jos
1583
De Geest Jan
1578
De Cap Jan
1574
Carpentier Julian
1573
Cankja Ylli
1569
Aguillon Dolrish
1557
Limmen Jaap
1555
Van Ginneken Maikel
1554
Raats Joppe
1554
Vancoppenolle Ghislain
1553
Godde Matthias
1545
Dockx Michel
1542
Beukema Christiaan
1538
Vande Ginste Michiel
1536
Pauwels Lander
1528
Vandeweyer Sigri
1524
Huizer Robert
1516
Cauwenberg Cyriel
1515
Akulova Alicia
1512
Marmenout Sylvain
1491
Bosmans Mark
1484
Partoens Remi
1476
Rijmenants Jan
1466
De Cock Cesar
1453
Demarre Mathias
1446
De Cocq Ramin
1435
IJzermans Ger
1430
Akulov Mikhail
1396
Dauw Sterre
1366
De Keyser Eric
1288
Dgebuadze Marie
1270
Liekens Kyan
1000
Godde Paul
1000
Bosschaerts Patrick
1000
Alberts Henk
1000
Bruys Piet
1000
Rockx Frank
1000
Ravestein Hans
1000
Van Deynse Koen
1000
Mesens Patrick
1000
Veldman Pm
1000
Leyssens Bas
1000
Xiao Yao Yun
1000
Yang Xin Yi
1000