SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
I Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola. Torneo Sub2200
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Lara Lopez Sergio
2184
Garcia Molina Francisco Miguel
2152
Hernandez Munoz Antonio Ramon
2151
Arboledas Fernandez Antonio A.
2145
Silva Lucena Cristian
2136
Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier
2125
Ferrer Sanchez Pedro Jesus
2104
Puertas Martin Savins
2077
Rubio Tapia Jose Juan
2071
Martinez Rubi Alberto
2063
Ortiz Aviles Javier
2061
Ramos Suria Felix
2056
Balbuena Fuentes Mario
2015
Sanchez Martinez Andres
2014
Pastor Jimenez Daniel
2003
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio
1999
Cezar Junior William Carlos
1985
Alvarez Morales Miguel
1979
Diaz Castro Ismael
1969
Chacon Perez Juan
1953
Garcia Castilla Manuel
1936
Uroz Torres David
1926
Espin Galvez Fernando
1925
Perez Beltran Jose Maria
1896
Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo
1891
Salmeron Cerdan Antonio
1887
Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Angel
1857
Cano Rivera Miguel Angel
1811
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.
1790
Esquivias Quintero Luis Manuel
1758
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
1750
Burgos Blancas Javier
1727
Vilchez Ruiz Francisco
1716
Gomez Ligero Sergio
1706
Navarro Guirado Francisco Javier
1702
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon
1688
Parra Jimenez Antonio
1668
Wang Qiu Jorge
1659
Moreno Lopez Avelino
1645
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier
1629
Alonso Garcia Aaron
1612
Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio
1593
Lupianez Sanchez Luis
1590
Iriarte Callejas Joaquin
1565
Gazquez Corral Alba
1548
Perez Beltran Salvador
1510
Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose
1504
Revaliente Montoya Ciro
1487
Escudero Martin Roberto
1466
Romero Cruz Juan
1459
Canavate Ros Adrian
1449
Merelo Garcia Francisco
1443
Clemente Chen Alfredo
1420
Lancharro Delgado Cristina
1408
Torralba Luzzy Ricardo
1389
Cabrera Valverde Jose David
1381
Lopez Luque Marina Elena
1344
Aracil Garcia Jose
1315
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel
1285
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
1283
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco
1244
Llena Velarde David
1214
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1200
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria
1153
Bazar Herrera Ivan
1128
Llena Velarde Virginia
1108
Valera Espejo Javier
1000
Torres Vargas Jose
1000
Martinez Garcia Antonio Jose
1000
Castilla Valencia Juan Francisco
1000
Ledesma Claros Daniel
1000
Garcia Navarro Armando
1000
Diaz Recena Jose Manuel
1000
Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel
1000
Gutierrez Morales Antonio
1000
Wang Qiu Laura
1000
Amat Camacho Alejandro
1000
Picazo Picazo Pedro Jesus
1000
Rodriguez Martinez Fco
1000
Portero Bravo Aitana
1000
Sanchez Lopez Jesus
1000
Barranco Garcia Guillermo David
1000
Lancharro Delgado Miguel
1000
Sicilia Laino Juan Diego
1000
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier
1000
Samper Morales Juan Jose
1000
Torres Lopez David
1000
Sanchez Lopez Carlos
1000
Gomez Mendez Manuel Angel
1000
Plaza Leiva Diego
1000
Murcia Rios Juan Manuel
1000
Torres Lopez Jose
1000