SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Maharashtra Open Chess Championship
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Patil Jitendra
1844
Shelke Sankarsha
1818
Kadav Omkar
1798
Warude Satyam
1776
Javheri Jaydev
1732
Shravan Nilkanth
1703
Vikram Mavlankar
1701
Tanuj M Meshram
1675
Patil Ketan Anil
1664
Kasar Prashant
1661
Chachad Akshay
1659
Deodhar Vrushali Umesh
1639
Anil Prasad
1580
Chincholikar Suhas
1567
Gorde Dattatray
1541
Ashar Grishma
1540
Rathi Dhanashree
1534
Joshi Sunil
1516
Ramnath Ramakrishnan
1508
Bhagwat Heramb
1488
Ishwar Ramteke
1486
Vallabh Kavi
1486
Kamble Balbhim
1477
Biyani Pawan
1472
Patel Sanket S
1468
Tekam Krunal
1437
Patil Rohit R
1422
Sasne Ashok
1405
Sapre Shreyas
1402
Bhoite Krishna
1350
Tayade Vivek
1341
Kotkar Sunil
1329
Kale Arti
1232
Kale Sujal
1223
Kabra Dhruv
1164
Kasar Gunvant
1131
Acharya Swaraj
1000
Kolapkar Kunal
1000
Kurhe Dhiraj
1000
Sorge Kuldip
1000
Hajare Prasad
1000
Mansuri Ubedulla
1000
Raul Sumit
1000
Labhade Suraj
1000
Dhamane Yash
1000
Jagdale Shivendra
1000
Patil Harshal
1000
Mali Atul
1000
Somvanshi Prashant
1000
Patel Hiral
1000
Khandalkar Swapnil
1000
Ranka Kushal
1000
Singh Dhiraj
1000
Pathan Juned
1000
Kshirsagar Ojus
1000
Ashar Parth
1000
Patel Yashraj
1000
Pakhale Tanmay
1000
Tamboli Sajid
1000
Ranka Srushti
1000
Patil Nikhil
1000
Amale Kalpesh
1000
Sapre Shravan
1000
Shrivastava Shubh
1000
Kulkarni Vijay
1000
Patil Ameya
1000
Kotkar Suhas
1000
D souza Ynez
1000
Matkar Akshay
1000
Rahatal Sarthak
1000
Abhang Nayan
1000
Bobade Jayant
1000
Belsare Chaitanya
1000
Ukirde Shrinivas
1000
Asane Adesh
1000
Varde Abhiraj
1000
Rahatal Dnyanda
1000
Singh Rahul
1000
Maile Avishkar
1000
Badode Umesh
1000
Gulati Akash
1000
Acharya Atharva
1000
Tilekar Prashant
1000
Shaikh Wasim
1000
Shaikh Asif
1000
Joshi Purva
1000
Doke Abhishek
1000
Dhole Atharv
1000
Bansode Rohit
1000
Lende Atharva
1000
Phatangare Abhay
1000
Mundhe Anil
1000