SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Budapest Bilek Group Round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath David
2354
Meszaros Andras
2213
Bernei Andras
2188
Orgovan Sandor
2186
Ortel Endre
2176
Medve Mark
2166
Centgraf Jozsef
2159
Bodi Tibor
2137
Bokros Istvan
2136
Nadasi Balazs
2133
Bartos Balazs
2121
Torok Tamas Titusz
2114
Valis Janos
2097
Grimm Gyorgy
2079
Csomor Viktor
2078
Mezei Csaba
2076
Gyomber Tamas
2074
Varaljai Istvan
2071
Peczeli Zoltan
2063
Juhasz Bela
2062
Pal Mihaly
2048
Hidvegi Attila
2048
Matuska Miklos
2045
Csaszar Gyula Dr.
2042
Hegedus Peter
2036
Nadassy Attila
2032
Szemok Istvan
2025
Martin Bela Jr.
2023
Fodor Peter
2018
Ivanics Frigyes
2013
Fuad Kamel Jamaliah Natalie
2008
Czibulka Zoltan Dr.
2007
Suhajda Attila
2006
Csollak Karoly
2004
Merenyi Gabor
2003
Raibl Zoltan
2001
Biro Laszlo
1997
Barabas Attila
1991
Kiraly Zoltan
1991
Nemeth Miklos
1988
Horvath Laszlo
1986
Morocz Imre
1984
Papp Mario
1967
Draga Balazs
1966
Radnai Tamas
1965
Wanger Tamas
1957
Katona Sandor Dr.
1957
Horvath Sandor
1952
Kaufmann Attila
1941
Vojan Istvan
1939
Csalami Gabor
1932
Mako Zoltan
1925
Wirth Adam
1924
Matota Kornel Dr.
1923
Sulcz Istvan
1919
Porkolab Sandor
1910
Kovacs K. Arpad
1903
Vecsernyes Norbert
1888
Lukacs Albert
1883
Beres Gabor
1878
Horvat Sandor
1874
Zahonyi-Abel Mark
1872
Bellan Istvan
1855
Kovacs Pal
1853
Sarkozi Ferenc
1853
Torok Janos
1851
Kocsis Jozsef
1848
Andrasi Istvan
1848
Kovacs Daniel
1847
Fabian Lakos Csaba
1837
Kun Sandor Laszlo
1834
Kis Ferenc
1828
Horvath Csaba
1823
Vass Ferenc
1820
Gyorgydeak Tibor
1820
Gorog Almos
1814
Gyimesi Peter
1811
Kocsis Zsolt Gyula
1802
Csaki Balazs
1799
Schatzer Andras
1797
Nagy Istvan
1795
Klement Bence
1794
Pasztor Flora Katinka
1783
Kovacsy Barnabas
1782
Strasser Zsolt
1780
Hegedus Peter Dr.
1778
Palczert Miklos
1776
Thuroczy Balazs
1775
Grenczer Sandor
1774
Szlenka Attila
1773
Gruz Janos
1771
Csomor Gabor
1758
Doczy Karoly
1750
Szoukup Istvan
1747
Toth Laszlo
1747
Zsatkovics Endre
1742
Kubik Anna Zsofia
1742
Szalay Tibor
1727
Safar Istvan
1727
Czimer Jozsef
1700
Vinnay Istvan
1690
Makai Gabor
1685
Dudas Zoltan
1679
Fenyves Tamas
1668
Csermely Zoltan
1667
Pozsgai Laszlo
1663
Kancz Csaba
1653
Mercz Bela
1640
Brassoi-Tarnovszki Aurel
1634
Szucs Zoltan
1632
Pollak Andras
1624
Zolomy Kristof
1622
Glasz Attila
1622
Pinter Tamas
1622
Nemeth Jozsef
1617
Baranyai Tamas
1605
Simon Imre
1573
Nagy Mate
1571
Szabo Janos
1544
Marton Benedek
1531
Marosi Lajos
1531
Makrai Bence
1473
Hetesi Zoltan
1473
Dobroczki Gabor
1443
Marton Kristof
1432
B. Kiss Tamas
1432
Czagler Laszlo
1394
Monduk Ferenc
1387
Eros Janos
1369
Bognar Anna
1364
Monduk Eszter
1348
Szabo Balazs
1330
Nemeth Daniel
1000
Seres Tibor
1000
Nagy Daniel
1000
Hinkel Andras
1000
Horvath Balazs
1000
Forizs Andras
1000
Borcsok Gyula
1000
Ori Istvan
1000
Laszlo Adam
1000
Farkas Denes
1000
Prikoszovich Mihaly
1000
Peterfia Ferenc
1000