SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Steirische Kreis Sued Liga 2014/2015 rd 11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Danner Georg
2383
Cigan Stefan
2357
Gruskovnjak Tomislav
2356
Osmanbegovic Suad
2319
Perhinig Robert
2304
Zivanovic Ivan
2298
Brod Manfred
2243
Simic Dragan
2240
Singer Richard
2236
Bonstingl Georg
2197
Krumphals Friedrich
2183
Draxler Josef
2169
Forgo Eva
2140
Schriebl Alexander
2109
Raffalt Manfred
2104
Suttner Claus
2096
Toelly Michael
2092
Boehmer Ernst
2083
Benedikt August
2077
Steininger Friedrich
2071
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2066
Thalmeier Bernd
2052
Jezt Gerhard
2047
Nickl Klaus
2045
Polansek Justin
2042
Dimitriadis Michael
2034
Koch Ewald
2033
Wallner Walter
2013
Posch Siegfried
2007
Korn Andreas
2006
Oswald Heinz
1983
Meixner Helmut
1982
Zoedl Heinrich
1977
Fruhwirt Gerd
1976
Hupfer Robert
1970
Zuchart Manfred
1949
Hiebler Laura
1942
Kubik Gerhard
1936
Brunner Gerhard
1930
Sticher Othmar
1929
Polz Wolfgang
1928
Prem Dominik
1905
Gaal Alexander
1900
Lipp Raimund
1896
Felber Willibald
1884
Wilfling Sandra
1874
Strohmeier Christian
1873
Gutschi Ernst
1873
Moik Franz
1867
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1831
Hadl Johann
1815
Taucher Daniel
1797
Kiraly Ferencz
1795
Amtmann Franz
1792
Pittino Pascal
1775
Rauch Heribert
1758
Siegl Franz
1691
Lafer David
1659
Korn Johann
1000
Steinacher Hermann
1000
Rath Franz
1000
Ochensberger Walter
1000
Pfundner Klaus
1000
Koren Paul
1000
Klug Florian
1000
Hoermann Philipp
1000
Brann Franz
1000
Majkovski Sarah
1000
Dirnberger Florian
1000
Rippel Albin
1000
Kopesky Franz
1000
Troester Franz
1000
Farajov Nidshat
1000
Stockner Peter
1000
Schmidhofer Hagen
1000
Krasser Anton
1000
Weissensteiner Lukas
1000
Bretterklieber Maximilian
1000
Muhri Manfred
1000
Lechner Gernot
1000
Luder Franz
1000
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
1000
Hartner Johann
1000
Bloder Felix
1000
Sackl Ernst
1000
Bratko Alexander
1000
Graupp Gerhard
1000
Goelles Herbert
1000
Krautgartner Johannes
1000
Hadler Johann
1000
Kroell Harald
1000
Hollauf Gerd
1000
Koestenbauer Hans
1000
Deutsch Markus
1000
Bagby Lia
1000
Jakob Daniel
1000