SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Erkel Group Round 7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vajda Levente
2555
Varga Zoltan
2469
Kallai Gabor
2464
Tolnai Tibor
2462
Radnai Adam
2371
Boricsev Oleg
2356
Bandy Attila
2354
Dencsi Tibor
2333
Szabolcsi Janos
2325
Toth Daniel
2315
Boros Daniel
2314
Liptay Laszlo Dr.
2313
Horvath Zoltan
2304
Petran Pal
2290
Reznak Attila
2284
Bednay Dezso
2282
Szabo Zsolt
2279
Lyell Mark
2274
Koczka Zsolt
2263
Rigo Janos
2256
Egyed Andras
2250
Biro Andras
2248
Deak Ferenc
2241
Nagy Ervin Dr.
2238
Sinka Istvan
2238
Frander Leon Oliver
2226
Marosi Levente
2222
Csati Oliver
2218
Mika Janos
2208
Terbe Julianna
2208
Domany Mihaly
2208
Vereb Gabor
2200
Szepes Tamas
2196
Honos Attila
2187
Fordan Tibor
2184
Tajti Janos Sandor
2182
Darazs Zoltan
2181
Molnar Jozsef
2178
Agardi Norbert
2167
Nagyajtai Gabor
2163
Bohati Tamas
2159
Pal Geza
2158
Nogrady Vilmos
2147
Laza Szabolcs
2145
Bakos Levente
2145
Kovacs Zsolt
2132
Mizsei Janos
2116
Murin Janos
2115
Frink Ferenc
2115
Tomosvary Attila
2114
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2109
Fridvalszki Richard
2108
Gubics Peter
2107
Vass Lajos
2105
Ruttkay Peter
2104
Siger Csaba
2100
Balogh Zoltan
2099
Torok Adam
2094
Nagy Karoly
2093
Paal-Szucs Attila
2091
Sillye Kalman
2090
Hogye Imre
2086
Juhasz Bela
2081
Pap Andras
2081
Koszegi Lajos
2079
Honsch Pal
2078
Ritter Gabor Dr.
2074
Imre Jozsef
2068
Kormos Andras
2062
Bodrogi Mihaly
2062
Csaszar Gyula Dr.
2058
Lengyel Laszlo
2054
Molnar Emil Dr.
2053
Kulcsar Tamas
2051
Berta Sandor
2050
Kis Jozsef
2046
Pisak Istvan
2039
Paal Andras
2036
Demeter Istvan
2036
Hevesi Zoltan
2033
Lovas Miklos
2032
Toth-Katona Tamas
2027
Vajda Albert Sr.
2025
Szatmary R. Jozsef
2024
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2022
D Albini Geza
2022
Kozma Gabor
2022
Vrona Mihail
2019
Malik Andras
2015
Wanger Tamas
2009
Hovanecz Laszlo
2006
Demjen Attila
2003
Todor Attila
2000
Horvath Jeno Kalman
1999
Bubenko Jozsef
1983
Nagy Ferenc
1979
Szerenyi Bence
1971
Szecsenyi Istvan
1959
Beglyj Mikhail
1944
Horvath Zoltan
1941
Lengyel Istvan
1939
Gorcsi Gabor
1938
Tarsi Miklos
1935
Szlabey Geza
1933
Vasko Imre
1929
Rozsa Sandor
1925
Bujdoso Bela
1916
Huszar Mark
1905
Farkas Istvan
1903
Todor Sandor
1894
Lukacs Albert
1893
Barta Zoltan
1892
Szabo Ervin
1885
Szabo Zoltan
1883
Russa Roberto
1879
Weszelovszki Gabor
1870
Balogh Pal
1869
Rinyu Janos
1852
Karpati Kende Vajk
1840
Tallos Emil
1836
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1822
Foldi Martin
1819
Teglas Matyas
1815
Molnar Daniel
1808
Szego Krisztian
1769
Baranyi Robert
1767
Czajner Gabor
1761
Marton Denes
1745
Czako Patrik
1745
Pecsi Roland
1742
Szalay Tibor
1716
Csatari Dominik
1712
Varga Istvan
1707
Hever Janos
1694
Torocsik Jozsef
1585
Szaraz Szabolcs
1544
Vas Vince
1529
Marton Benedek
1506
Szviridova Polina
1501
Huszar Lorant
1481
Sagi Bence
1461
Wagner Ildiko Reka
1449
Palovics Laszlo
1327