SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Andaluza 14/15 División de Honor Oriental
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Blanco Acevedo Cristobal Jose
2331
Almagro Mazariegos Sebastian
2310
Naranjo Moreno Antonio
2287
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2280
Claros Egea Christian
2263
Terron Elena Francisco M.
2248
Castillo Gallego Sergio
2245
Sanchez Jimenez Juan Carlos
2239
Romero Berruezo Francisco
2238
Nedelea Ariton-Vasile
2217
Anaya Lopez Victor Jose
2212
Moral Garcia Serafin
2204
Navarro Torres Pedro M.
2204
Castilla Leon Salas Carlos
2169
Borrego Mata Enrique
2164
Galvez Extremera Francisco
2144
Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar
2141
Amate Tortosa Bernardo
2129
Valhondo Morales Ruben
2129
Barrios Munoz Rafael Carlos
2127
Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier
2125
Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel
2125
Moreno Valle Agustin
2110
Domingo Nunez Alejandro
2108
Cisnero Alvarez Juan Jose
2107
Ferrer Pulido Julio
2106
Garrido Fernandez Javier
2100
Cuesta Bustos Raul
2100
Ramos Moreno Francisco Jose
2090
Martin Carmona Gaston Manuel
2088
Trenas Galan Juan Maria
2082
Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos
2064
Martinez Rubi Alberto
2063
Campos Parejo Antonio
2061
Meco Benitez Jose Luis
2050
Rubio Doblas Francisco Javier
2044
Marin Garcia Diego Luis
2041
Jimenez De La Torre Jose Antonio
2041
Leon Acosta Miguel
2037
Jurado Vazquez Jose Carlos
2015
Cano Padilla Ruben Jesus
2010
Alvarez Lopez Carlos
2009
Ruiz Bellon Manuel
2005
Martos Exposito Manuel
2001
Cobo Montejo Miguel Angel
1997
Campos Marfil Francisco Jesus
1985
Jimenez Melguizo Miguel
1984
Orantes Taboada Francisco
1983
Borrego Mata Manuel
1972
Jurado Vazquez Javier
1970
Munoz Pelaez Manuel
1969
Domingo Nunez Ruben
1961
Orantes Taboada Manuel
1955
Barruz Serrano Antonio Angel
1931
Hernandez Perez Juan Carlos
1924
Perez Tores Juan Miguel
1915
Haag Vetter Michael Harry
1910
Garcia-Blazquez Perez Manuel
1901
Cebrian Mesa Antonio Jesus
Ajedrez Victoria
1898
Ceballos Munoz Carlos
1873
Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio
1869
Ruiz Moreno Rafael
1827
Camacho Dominguez Florencio
Vélez
1802
Cabrera Valverde Cristina
1723
Cribilles Perez Carlos
1673