SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Szechenyi Group Round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Halasz Tamas
2408
Kislik Erik
2356
Kozma Karoly
2339
Husari Satea
2295
Takacs Gergo
2276
Bottyan Peter
2239
Egresi Mate
2234
Sebestyen Gabor
2231
Rovid Kalman
2204
Farkas Gyula
2184
Ter Marcell
2178
Fendrik Lajos
2168
Bardossi Jeno
2158
Czupor Attila
2154
Csaba Arpad Dr.
2135
Szakacs Daniel
2133
Smideliusz Mark
2128
Jonas Zsolt
2120
Ragats Jozsef
2114
Paksa Rudolf
2112
Sarok Peter
2110
Oltean Gusztav
2104
Pinterne Kovacs Marta
2104
Kaszas Sandor
2100
Szinavel Zsolt
2093
Nagy Kristof
2091
Domonkos Daniel
2085
Ruszin Anna
2080
Egri Laszlo Jr.
2075
Elo Istvan
2072
Csaba Arpad
2062
Banszegi Attila
2056
Ongai Erik
2048
Gaal Sandor
2046
Varga Tibor
2044
Joo Gabor
2042
Tamas Gyorgy
2039
Remete Eszter
2038
Lendvai Edit
2027
Gergacz Balazs
2027
Vass Daniel
2023
Preisz Balazs
2020
Vinkovics Sandor
2018
Gaal Ede
2016
Szakaly Laszlo
2003
Rezsek Gyozo
1999
Toth Daniel
1997
Nemeth Zsolt
1992
Szukics Adam
1989
Vas Istvan
1987
Babocs Gyula
1985
Mihalyfi Gabor
1983
Brayer Janos
1978
Olah Jozsef
1975
Domonkos Andras
1962
Tako Helga
1960
Somody Robert
1958
Toth Tibor
1957
Hadrik Csaba
1957
Horvath Mark
1952
Deak Laszlo
1952
Domotor Jozsef
1947
Kaufmann Attila
1945
Gaal Alexander
1944
Simo Judit
1944
Geroly Jozsef
1937
Lejer Sandor
1937
Szabo Benjamin
1932
Korcz Sandor
1931
Lovasz Barnabas
1928
Domonkos Tamas
1928
Szittar Antal
1928
Schleinig Pal
1926
Varga Gyula
1924
Laszlo Peter Miklos
1922
Soos Lajos
1919
Egresi Kristof
1909
Bakos Nandor
1905
Mezei Zsolt
1904
Kovacs Dezso
1904
Bartok Zoltan
1901
Suket Ferenc
1893
Kurcsics Mate
1888
Kovacs Milan
1888
Horvath Rudolf
1887
Weber Laslo
1878
Simai Laszlo
1877
Buzas Gyula
1877
Komlosi Tibor
1874
Besenyi Tibor
1872
Finy Mark
1870
Toth Kristof Istvan
1869
Erseki Tamara
1863
Gabor Attila
1858
Metal Imre
1852
Foki Robert
1841
Kurcsics Erika
1835
Havasi Jozsef
1833
Margl Roland
1829
Gyutai Nandor
1810
Bezsenyi Ferenc
1798
Volgyi Robert
1789
Sashalmi Adam
1787
Kiss Csaba
1785
Moder Istvan
1783
Suket Mark
1767
Peresznyak Peter
1766
Domonkos Norbert
1758
Toth Laszlo
1757
Katona Gyorgy
1739
Haasz Gyula
1729
Szep Milan
1726
Mayer Attila
1699
Kiss Laszlo
1697
Juhasz Judit
1690
Lakatos Ervin
1689
Gal Cintia
1680
Szakasics Emese
1679
Gombocz Zsofia
1669
Kerecsenyi Zoltan
1658
Farkas Jozsef
1642
Balogh Marton
1640
Markovics David
1640
Szabo Mate
1631
Cseke Mihaly
1631
Vida Krisztian
1624
Barasits Tibor
1620
Halaszi Csaba Peter
1606
Erseki Aron
1577
Kadem Aziz
1540
Horvath Soma
1539
Barasits Balint
1523
Piri Tamas
1513
Koltai Anna
1509
Dobrontei David Bence
1508
Hegedus Botond
1500
Szalay Istvan
1492
Banszegi Biborka
1450
Dora Bence
1447
Kertesz Zsolt
1445
Domotor Istvan
1443
Ruszin Dorottya
1000
Ruszin Balazs
1000
Bodorkos Ferenc
1000