SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Noe Landesliga 2014/2015 rd 1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Banusz Tamas
2595
Polak Tomas
2513
Froewis Georg
2455
Weiss Christian
2383
Schroll Gerhard
2367
Plachetka Jan
2363
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2362
Juhasz Kristof
2360
Lendwai Reinhard
2347
Ganaus Hannes
2322
Rumpl Erwin
2314
Groetz Harald
2309
Knoll Hermann
2307
Juhasz Armin
2301
Kleiser Gregor
2291
Menezes Christoph
2263
Zwettler Martin
2249
Vrana Frantisek
2249
Wolfram Bernd
2228
Janetschek Karl
2226
Lechner Daniel
2211
Hofmann Thomas
2193
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2193
Schmid Thomas
2193
Dzierzenga Stefan
2181
Teuber Andreas
2176
Wadsack Wolfgang
2173
Dornauer Joachim
2168
Woeber Friedrich
2165
Winiwarter Felix
2162
Reinwald Patrick
2160
Lovrinovic Christian
2151
Posch Roland
2149
Rudolf Herbert
2144
Wagner Stefan
2143
Brehovsky Paul
2138
Stadler Peter
2136
Danner Lambert
2122
Plasil Jiri
2118
Lipp Alfred
2118
Herndlbauer Martin
2110
Juenger Heinz
2110
Steiner Heinz
2108
Gajic Zoran
2106
Hecko Dusan
2105
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2101
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2101
Kreischer Georg
2099
Pammer Andreas
2099
Wadsack Winfried
2094
Wasl Ernst
2093
Zojer Stefan
2093
Popelka Oldrich
2092
Ehs Dominik
2091
Amberger Dieter
2086
Strobel Ferdinand
2086
Hapala Elisabeth
2077
Bachmayer Josef
2076
Koller Hubert
2073
Blaha Petr
2066
Ebner Johann
2057
Dumancic Pero
2057
Rechberger Franz
2053
Schmidt Karl
2053
Riegler Rene
2030
Dittel Herbert
2028
Prager Manfred
2025
Haas Bernhard
2024
Englisch Dieter
2024
Stangler Peter
2022
Polsterer Heinz
2021
Perndl Johann
2020
Ptacnik Pavel
2015
Hirsch Andreas
2006
Allram Sebastian
2004
Eidenberger Otto
2003
Spalt Bernhard
1996
Neumann Christian
1991
Ehs Christian
1984
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1981
Somasundram Jayakumar
1978
Budjav Enkhjargal
1975
Riess Gerhard
1969
Semeck Horst
1969
Eder Andreas
1968
Demel Michael
1958
Stanivukovic Drago
1951
Kadletz Karl
1931
Hofegger Jakob
1923
Leupold Christian
1916
Plasil Vojtech
1907
Fichtinger Christian
1904
Seidler Dieter
1893
Schuh Patrick
1891
Wadsack Michael
1882
Edenhauser Manfred
1866
Nemecek Roman
1865
Schmoll Arnold
1857
Buchhas Johann
1850
Haider Johann
1849
Hapala Michaela
1842
Kindl Christian
1760
Zapfel Paul
1746
Schlager Florian
1722
Schachinger Lukas
1702
Lukic Igor
1000
Rausch Rudolf
1000
Paulin Manfred
1000
Piringer Florian
1000
Sulzgruber Robin
1000
Kandioller Stefan
1000
Grasmuk Herbert
1000