SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Istanbul Open Chess Tournament-B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Senturk Onur
1800
Eren Ataberk
1799
Elyar Gulamhuseynli
1798
Daghan Devran
1788
Kulaber Fatih
1785
Bagci Hikmet
1783
Yildiz Mustafa
1779
Gokgiray Ilkutay
1778
Dinke Abdullah
1772
Ayaz Hacer
1766
Gedik Ismail
1757
Ozgur Tibet Kagan
1756
Gover Rasit
1753
Sazci Bilgen
1753
Ersoy Emre
1745
Kaymak Cenk Bahadir
1745
Mirzooglu Mehmet Can
1743
Saykan Ahmet
1738
Bapoglu Ibrahim
1726
Aktan Mehmet Tolga
1722
Daloglu Hasan
1721
Can Isil
1721
Eken Atakan
1718
Can Alpin
1714
Yilmaz Nigar
1708
Turan Asim
1705
Daloglu Berkay
1702
Celik Aslan
1695
Mangal Ali
1689
Silivri Volkan Resat
1688
Genc Nuri Gencay
1682
Tonyaloglu Erkin
1681
Elyildirim Hakan
1680
Demiroglu Arsen
1677
Ozturk Omer Suhan
1677
Karatas Kutay
1674
Acikgoz Akin
1673
Kadioglu Cem
1661
Tahaoglu Erson
1658
Kinatas Abdulmecit
1656
Dogan Sevval
1651
Trofimov Stanislav
1650
Bengul Serhan
1644
Bayyurt Izge
1639
Taktak Yasar Olcay
1639
Atas Yunus
1637
Bilir Bora
1637
Onur Cem
1633
Angun Batu
1625
Acer Okan
1621
Calik Servet
1615
Menekse Tuncay
1614
Canbazer Can
1593
Nukan Baris Tuna
1593
Birinci Muhammed Melih
1587
Unver Ibrahim Kaya
1565
Ersoz Celalettin
1562
Uzun Belemir
1560
Javakhishvili Mariam
1558
Kiray Tuncer Efe
1557
Baylav Can
1545
Arvit Alper
1544
Chamuleau Benoit
1544
Sar Can
1538
Sen Ugur
1535
Turkmenoglu Onat
1523
Bucak Mehmet
1518
Tinarlioglu Emre
1513
Yavuz Umit
1511
Dogan Halit
1511
Celik Akarsu Bengi
1510
Erdem Salih
1481
Demirbas Emre
1478
Kaya Sila
1471
Gonullu Muhammed Sinan
1469
Colak Remzi
1465
Emir Emirhan
1460
Sahin Ozgur
1460
Gezici Omer Ata
1445
Ekinci Berkay
1437
Aydogdu Cagatay
1426
Aydogmus Kivanc
1421
Stroup James Howard
1421
Sayan Kaan
1420
Aliyev Samil
1411
Oncu Tugce
1408
Sapmaz Dilay
1408
Ertugrul Fevzi
1405
Celikkan Emin
1402
Ozcan Yigit
1401
Ozgur Sina
1397
Danaci Ege
1389
Simsek Deniz
1386
Isiksacan Volkan
1383
Camur Vahit Cihan
1380
Odabasi Nail
1376
Tanrikulu Tuna
1366
Ocal Ozgur Can
1360
Tarhan Ismail
1360
Gurguc Tuna
1348
Elmali Naci
1335
Cura Tuac
1331
Cebi Omer Emir
1329
Ozgur Algan
1321
Pektas Gokdeniz
1320
Aslan Ziver
1314
Olgun Hayri Atahan
1295
Keskin Onur
1253
Onur Semih
1248
Unalan Kaan
1244
Aydogan Babur
1174
Altun Arda
1160
Surmeli Atilla
1000
Gultekin Taylan
1000
Karka Deniz
1000
Aydin Mecit
1000
Misoglu Mehmet
1000
Celik Yusuf
1000
Ozbek Deniz
1000
Akkus Deniz
1000
Peksoy Siar Baran
1000
Guler Ebazer
1000
Sari Fatih
1000
Inanc Kazim
1000
Ates Baris Can
1000
Uyanik Toygun
1000
Kuloglu Yildirim
1000
Yaman Fuat
1000
Yucel Omer Faruk
1000
Polat Uygar
1000
Bozkurt Mehmet Baris
1000
Ozkuyumcu Alen
1000
Bakiskan Atakan
1000
Gultekin Ozgur
1000
Ganaz Sezgin
1000
Kazgi Kursat
1000
Keskin Fazli
1000
Dusmez Ahmet Alp
1000
Gokmen Berk
1000
Soydan Inan
1000
Akincioglu Onur
1000
Barutcu Huseyin
1000
Hayrat Mehmet Emir
1000
Aliyev Tamer
1000
Caglar Yusuf
1000
Kabadayi Suleyman Arda
1000
Sarikaya Eser
1000
Korkmaz Serdar
1000
Ozarpaci Mert Can
1000
Aldogan Umut
1000
Uster Defne
1000
Gokkaya Murat Bora
1000
Akkus Yaren Duru
1000
Turan Denizhan
1000
Cetik Mert
1000
Beken Orhan
1000
Keskin Elif
1000
Can Mehmet Hakan
1000
Yildiz Demir Kursat
1000
Akdas Emre
1000
Kaya Nehir Sedef
1000
Ayranci Kenan
1000
Sat Baris
1000
Ikiisik Mehmet Ugur
1000
Aysakar Atakan
1000
Yilmaz Gokcen
1000
Yeter Orhan
1000
Sagbas Ayca Buket
1000
Demirkir Demir
1000
Yardimci Bekir Ertan
1000
Cura Hamza
1000
Karasakal Nehir
1000
Aladag Yagiz
1000
Kus Tayfun
1000
Sezer Yagmur
1000
Karasakal Deniz
1000
Ozcan Ahmet Doruk
1000
Dal Gokay Baris
1000
Bayindir Kuzey
1000
Karasakal Burhan Gazi
1000
Sar Sinan
1000