SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Sunita Singh Memorial All India FIDE Rating below 2000
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Aishwin Daniel
1928
Sahil Tickoo
1905
Anchit Vyas
1871
Deshmukh Vasant
1846
Mahendra Lakhyani
1842
Rahul Lamba
1837
Lakshmi Krishna Bhushan D
1832
Kumar Sanu
1810
Batham Avinash
1808
Kori Jagdeesh
1807
Malhotra Harsh
1799
Vaibhav Singh Verma
1791
Shukla Shishir
1759
Vishwakarma Jaiprakash
1758
Gupta Dinesh
1758
Jain Jitendra
1752
Nema Anupam
1749
Dishant Jain
1738
Kushwah Kishore M.
1735
Satya Sekhar Mitra
1729
Shashi Kant
1727
Todwal Sudeep
1719
Raghav Bagri
1715
Vaibhav Barahate
1708
Golvankar Dilip K
1704
Sunil Vaidya
1690
Ayush Bhai Mehta
1680
M Tulasi Ram Kumar
1675
Asthana B.s.
1675
Devang Bisani
1670
Sharma Surendra
1662
Umesh S Lalwani
1661
Thakur Ameya
1659
Rudraksh Agrawal
1646
Aaniq Kamani
1619
Shailesh Bise
1615
Saxena Anshul
1614
Ashutosh Kumar
1612
Tiwari O P
1606
Pandey Abhishek
1602
Sudhakar
1599
Bhat Siddharth K
1585
Deogade Salil
1575
Jigna Joshi
1573
AHIRWAL DINESH
1572
Meghna Upadhyay
1562
Parvej Alam Ansari
1559
Sharma Varun
1549
Saksham Rautela
1542
Rawat Rishabh
1535
Sharma Jyoti Prakash
1534
Girishbhai Vahanbhai Koradiya
1531
Tanvi Bhave
1519
Jain Abhinav
1515
Sanse Niraj
1513
Rajak Rajman
1489
Jain Ajit
1476
Patil Priyanshu
1465
Vivek Prakash Mishra
1460
Khanzode Ajinkya
1450
Shrivastav Hritik
1444
Seth Dev
1441
Chandwani Prateek
1431
Thakur Ankur Singh
1427
Soni Deep Narayan
1412
Devpura Kartik
1412
Tekam Krunal
1407
Rajaram
1407
Pradeep Reddy
1396
Archi Agrawal
1388
Atul Bihari sharan
1385
Prasad Govind
1383
Prakhar Gupta (MP)
1376
Jain Nityata
1351
Prashant Salunke
1334
Ramesh Kumar Sonker
1310
Ayush Sharma
1310
Singh Vishnu Pratap
1287
Shah Sushrut
1281
Vaghmarey Nikhil
1258
Neeraj Kant Rathore
1246
Malviya Aryaman
1212
Muskan Lamba
1207
Dohare Gourav
1123
Aarsh Roongta
1000
Agrawal Mehul Anupkumar
1000
Amersey Aniruddh
1000
Bhaikor Girish Bhai
1000
Dafal Herschel
1000
Deogade V G
1000
Harsh Agrawal
1000
Kasliwal Amogh
1000
Manjula
1000
Pattar L
1000
Sengupta Arindam
1000
Thakur Nilesh
1000
Vakapalli Srilatha
1000
Delwar Dharmesh
1000
Kanwal Om Prakash
1000
Vineet Pandey
1000
Malviya Mohit
1000
Solanki Narendra
1000
Bhise Shubham
1000
Yatharth Joshi
1000
Nigam Tanya
1000
Chatterjee Arindam
1000
Padlikar Harsh
1000
Deshmukh Yatin
1000
Agrawal Ajay
1000
Aashna Khan
1000
Sharma Suyash
1000
Vaishnav Durgesh Kumar
1000
Vaibhav Tiwari
1000
Abhin Parikh
1000
Bairagi Rajendra
1000
Aditi Bajaj
1000
Saluja Pavneet Singh
1000
Nandwal Ankit
1000
Diva Zalani
1000
lahre V.P
1000
Singh Jarj Sanjay
1000
Jati Manas
1000
Sachin Saxena
1000
Yug Kataria
1000
Negi Dharamveer Singh
1000
Nigam Sanya
1000
Jindal Akshat
1000
Gogvekar Om
1000
Nishit Betala
1000
Jatav Vijay
1000
Gupta Rohan
1000
Bajaj Aditya
1000
Parmar Ankur
1000
Jain Pawanjay
1000
Bansod Siddhi
1000
Mishra Aditya
1000
Chandil Sandeep
1000
Dafal Aishwaryaditya
1000
Chaoji Vikram
1000
Deshmukh Bhavesh
1000
Dawar Kuldeep
1000
Jain Prakhar
1000
Patel Naveen
1000
Jasneetsingh Baid
1000
Agrawal Adarsh
1000
Gupta Avi
1000
Ekre Abhishek
1000
Hada Utkarshsingh
1000
Nalwade Hemant
1000
Mital Prakhar
1000
Dangi Shubham
1000
Shinde Rujul
1000
Rathi Harshit
1000
Jain Aruj
1000
Sharma Rahul Ashok
1000
Tongia Vihaan
1000
Bhambu Suman
1000
Chourasiya Hemant
1000
Bhandari Simran
1000
Agrawal Prakhar
1000
Bhargava Kartik
1000
Golhani Aviral
1000
Rajawat Manvendra
1000
Motwani Kajal
1000
Dadwani Sahil
1000
Shukla Nitya
1000
Neema Eshika
1000
Pandey Divya
1000
Jain Hardik
1000
Deeva Bidasaria
1000
Modi Raja H
1000
Cera Dagariya
1000
Singh Utsav
1000
Kriplani Shubham
1000
Jain Pranjal
1000
Garg Vipul
1000
Karishma Agrawal
1000
Agrawal Harsh
1000
Shah Krish G
1000
Nahar Vedant
1000
Humar Atharva
1000
Venkat Suprabath B
1000
Pilani Amogh
1000
Shailesh Kumar
1000
Mehta Amar
1000
Bhalani Nitin
1000
Jain Sujay
1000
Nahata Maheep
1000
Pawar Gyarsilal
1000
Mondot Lehar
1000