SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XVII. Neujahrs-Open Guben
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Li Chao b
2680
Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.
2541
Kasparov Sergey
2487
Gavrilov Alexei
2452
Meshkovs Nikita
2431
Sergeev Vladimir
2421
Kantans Toms
2412
Jerez Perez Alfonso
2373
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2368
Andre Gordon
2314
Kachibadze Georg
2303
Schulz Karsten
2294
Kachar Vladimir
2290
Ertan Can
2290
Paul Johannes
2253
Chetverik Maxim
2251
Neerforth Philipp
2248
Jagodzinski Piotr
2243
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2243
Bielinski Dariusz
2227
Llaneza Vega Patricia
2220
Moehn Hans
2215
Niering Martin
2176
Vogel Roven
2175
Knaak Joachim
2174
Erlach Olaf
2157
Makka Ioulia
2154
Kasparova Tatiana
2133
Sobeck Guenter
2112
Roehl Rainer
2101
Jandke Manfred
2100
Dabrowski Grzegorz
2087
Kostyuchenko Dmitry
2072
Fengier Winicjusz
2071
Richter Leonard
2057
Witte Ronald
2055
Kucza Karol
2032
Franzke Alexander
2030
Czarnik Jozef
2008
Szylko Waldemar
2006
Kitze Alexander
2002
Schmidek Emil
1992
Grela Kacper
1988
Haasner Tom
1972
Leichsnering Uwe
1956
Kielek Andrzej
1948
Wiese Frank
1947
Barisch Florian
1935
Beinroth Marcel
1920
Roeser Axel
1906
Seigerschmidt Uwe
1875
Stepniak Przemyslaw
1863
Schwarz Matthias
1853
Schefter Juergen
1853
Czepczynski Boguslaw
1848
Kretzschmar Arnd
1847
Schabel Eberhard
1841
Kowalski Henryk
1831
Gensch Manfred
1830
Fengier Dariusz
1816
Rath Michael
1815
Geike Eberhard
1810
Berger Volkmar
1809
Dmochowska Agnieszka
1801
Huelse Max
1794
Koch Ralf-Johannes
1788
Woloch Oskar
1787
Wunderlich Matthias
1785
Haug Harald
1782
Roseneck Jonas
1778
Thiel Harry
1772
Scharfe Torsten
1768
Duensing Hartwig
1753
Kasparova Yeva
1732
Renger Niklas
1727
Zeiger Frank
1723
Knaak Hans
1719
Biastoch Bennet
1708
Sernecki Franciszek
1707
Alekhanov Jannis
1696
Stephan Thomas
1696
Kitze Lukas
1690
Huelse Hagen
1685
Borekcioglu Zeynep Dilara
1683
Wrobel Michal
1673
Frej Zofia
1670
Klinge Sabina
1669
Koehler Inken
1645
Kolodziejski Grzegorz
1611
Tschirschwitz Stephan
1594
Odoy Leane
1551
Klinge Alexandra
1534
Penne Gernot
1522
Giede Anna-Blume
1450
Wilczynski Dariusz
1432
Kretzschmar Gerald
1364
Zubke Carsten
1000
Hofmann Rares
1000
Schuster Hans-Juergen
1000
Granitza Nico
1000
Fendselau Dietmar
1000
Hoffmann Daniel
1000
Caliebe Nanke
1000
Janczura Czeslaw
1000
Frej Hanna
1000
Schulz Werner
1000
Hansmann Rene
1000
Reichelt Hartmut
1000